9/23/2023 - Travelers Rest Speedway
9/23/2023 - Travelers Rest Speedway

9/23/2023
Travelers Rest Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mattison Hoots

Mattison Hoots

Tryon, NC

Thunder Bomber Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 3 -2
Qualifying 1 19.970 1 17
Hot Laps 1 21.861 2 16

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
2 3 88 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
3 1 47H Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -2
4 4 48 Grant Parr Grant Parr Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
5 6 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
6 8 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
7 5 00V Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -2
8 12 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 4
9 9 P8 Chris Paterson Chris Paterson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -
10 11 21 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC 1
11 10 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
12 15 45A Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 3
13 13 19R Rodger Mason Rodger Mason Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
14 17 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
15 14 4 Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -1
16 7 196X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC -9
17 16 42 Mart Patterson Mart Patterson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -1
18 19 27J Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
DNS 18 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC -
0 Laps

Thunder BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 47H Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 19.970
2 9 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 20.083
3 8 88 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.487
4 7 48 Grant Parr Grant Parr Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 20.514
5 5 00V Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.566
6 11 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.658
7 14 196X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 20.733
8 3 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.734
9 13 P8 Chris Paterson Chris Paterson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 20.761
10 16 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.780
11 4 21 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC 20.859
12 15 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 21.122
13 17 19R Rodger Mason Rodger Mason Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.161
14 19 4 Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 21.203
15 1 45A Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.252
16 6 42 Mart Patterson Mart Patterson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 21.596
17 12 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 21.783
18 2 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC 21.783
19 10 27J Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 21.783
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder BomberHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 21.556
2 18 47H Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 21.861
3 11 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 22.016
4 16 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 22.029
5 8 88 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.137
6 3 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.268
7 7 48 Grant Parr Grant Parr Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 22.524
8 13 P8 Chris Paterson Chris Paterson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 22.575
9 15 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 22.613
10 14 196X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 22.639
11 17 19R Rodger Mason Rodger Mason Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 22.696
12 1 45A Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 22.735
13 12 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 22.798
14 2 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC 23.323
15 6 42 Mart Patterson Mart Patterson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 23.367
16 4 21 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC 23.367
17 10 27J Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 23.367
18 5 00V Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 23.367
20 Laps

Extreme 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC -
2 6 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 4
3 5 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 2
4 2 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -2
5 7 09 Dean Riddle Dean Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 2
6 9 4C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 3
7 10 243 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 3
8 3 B11 Brody Garrett Brody Garrett Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -5
9 11 A2 Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 2
10 14 8L Luke Lackore Luke Lackore Athens, GA Athens, GA 4
11 12 8 Aedan Hodges Aedan Hodges Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 1
12 4 13C Chase Stevens Chase Stevens Pendleton, SC Pendleton, SC -8
13 8 101 Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -5
DNS 13 A53 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -
0 Laps

Extreme 4Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.653
2 4 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 20.783
3 7 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC 20.807
4 5 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 20.836
5 10 13C Chase Stevens Chase Stevens Pendleton, SC Pendleton, SC 21.064
6 14 B11 Brody Garrett Brody Garrett Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.127
7 8 09 Dean Riddle Dean Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 21.255
8 2 101 Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 21.289
9 9 4C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.391
10 12 243 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 21.421
11 11 A2 Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 21.477
12 13 8 Aedan Hodges Aedan Hodges Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 21.577
13 1 A53 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 21.577
14 6 8L Luke Lackore Luke Lackore Athens, GA Athens, GA 21.577
All transfer
0 Laps

Extreme 4Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC
2 9 4C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC
3 2 101 Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC
4 14 B11 Brody Garrett Brody Garrett Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
5 4 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC
6 1 A53 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC
7 7 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC
8 13 8 Aedan Hodges Aedan Hodges Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC
9 6 8L Luke Lackore Luke Lackore Athens, GA Athens, GA
10 3 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC
11 8 09 Dean Riddle Dean Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC
12 12 243 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC
13 10 13C Chase Stevens Chase Stevens Pendleton, SC Pendleton, SC
14 11 A2 Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC
12 Laps

VintageA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Shaun Mangum Shaun Mangum Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 2
2 6 28C Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 4
3 4 20 Johnny Starkey Johnny Starkey Indian Land, SC Indian Land, SC 1
4 9 7 Eric Rogers Eric Rogers Mooreboro, NC Mooreboro, NC 5
5 5 8 Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC -
6 13 9 Joe Earle Joe Earle Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 7
7 10 75 Eric Thompson Eric Thompson Midland, NC Midland, NC 3
8 2 27 Elias Grant Elias Grant wingate, NC wingate, NC -6
9 7 818 Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Whittier, NC Whittier, NC -2
10 12 29 Josh Myers Josh Myers Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 2
11 8 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -3
12 14 46 Loyd Roberts Loyd Roberts Robbinsville, NC Robbinsville, NC 2
13 15 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 2
14 11 28 Barry Powell Barry Powell Grover, NC Grover, NC -3
15 1 1 Monk Gulledge Monk Gulledge Batesburg, SC Batesburg, SC -14
5 Laps

VintageHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Monk Gulledge Monk Gulledge Batesburg, SC Batesburg, SC 2
2 6 71 Shaun Mangum Shaun Mangum Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 4
3 2 8 Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
4 7 818 Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Whittier, NC Whittier, NC 3
5 5 7 Eric Rogers Eric Rogers Mooreboro, NC Mooreboro, NC -
6 1 28 Barry Powell Barry Powell Grover, NC Grover, NC -5
7 4 9 Joe Earle Joe Earle Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -3
All transfer
5 Laps

VintageHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Elias Grant Elias Grant wingate, NC wingate, NC -
2 5 20 Johnny Starkey Johnny Starkey Indian Land, SC Indian Land, SC 3
3 7 28C Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 4
4 4 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
5 6 75 Eric Thompson Eric Thompson Midland, NC Midland, NC 1
6 3 29 Josh Myers Josh Myers Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -3
7 2 46 Loyd Roberts Loyd Roberts Robbinsville, NC Robbinsville, NC -5
All transfer
0 Laps

VintageHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 818 Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Whittier, NC Whittier, NC 20.790
2 7 9 Joe Earle Joe Earle Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.257
3 5 1 Monk Gulledge Monk Gulledge Batesburg, SC Batesburg, SC 21.360
4 12 75 Eric Thompson Eric Thompson Midland, NC Midland, NC 21.490
5 9 7 Eric Rogers Eric Rogers Mooreboro, NC Mooreboro, NC 21.542
6 14 28C Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 21.606
7 2 27 Elias Grant Elias Grant wingate, NC wingate, NC 21.694
8 1 28 Barry Powell Barry Powell Grover, NC Grover, NC 21.895
9 8 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 22.026
10 10 20 Johnny Starkey Johnny Starkey Indian Land, SC Indian Land, SC 22.169
11 4 46 Loyd Roberts Loyd Roberts Robbinsville, NC Robbinsville, NC 22.208
12 6 29 Josh Myers Josh Myers Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 23.351
13 11 71 Shaun Mangum Shaun Mangum Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 25.066
14 3 8 Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC 25.778
12 Laps

Pure StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 2 45 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC -
3 3 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC -
4 6 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 2
5 4 44 Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -1
6 8 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
7 9 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
8 5 57 Billy Ho Billy Ho Sugar Tit, SC Sugar Tit, SC -3
9 12 5WL Levi Williams Levi Williams Canton, NC Canton, NC 3
10 11 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
11 10 5WA Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -1
12 7 00 Devin Kelley Devin Kelley Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -5
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 3 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 1
3 4 57 Billy Ho Billy Ho Sugar Tit, SC Sugar Tit, SC 1
4 6 00 Devin Kelley Devin Kelley Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 2
5 2 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
6 5 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
2 2 44 Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
3 3 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
4 5 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
5 1 5WA Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -4
6 6 5WL Levi Williams Levi Williams Canton, NC Canton, NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StockHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.234
2 8 45 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.303
3 7 57 Billy Ho Billy Ho Sugar Tit, SC Sugar Tit, SC 22.905
4 10 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 23.019
5 6 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 23.063
6 5 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 23.471
7 4 44 Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 23.552
8 3 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.823
9 11 00 Devin Kelley Devin Kelley Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 24.000
10 9 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 24.125
11 12 5WL Levi Williams Levi Williams Canton, NC Canton, NC 24.304
12 2 5WA Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 30.402
12 Laps

Renegade SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11S Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
2 1 72 Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -1
3 3 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
4 4 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC -
5 5 02 Micheal Barbare Micheal Barbare Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
6 9 05 Andy Mattison Andy Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 3
7 11 51 Landon Sartain Landon Sartain Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 4
8 8 20 Jonathan Starkey Jonathan Starkey Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC -
9 6 11E Blayde Edwards Blayde Edwards Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -3
10 10 8S Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC -
11 13 8 Travis Blackwell Travis Blackwell Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 2
12 14 7 Shon Robertson Shon Robertson Claremont, FL Claremont, FL 2
13 12 1 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
14 7 115 Danny Edmonds Danny Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -7
0 Laps

Renegade SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 72 Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 19.558
2 4 11S Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 19.588
3 5 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 19.612
4 12 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 19.629
5 1 02 Micheal Barbare Micheal Barbare Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 19.706
6 6 11E Blayde Edwards Blayde Edwards Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 19.804
7 3 115 Danny Edmonds Danny Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 19.873
8 7 20 Jonathan Starkey Jonathan Starkey Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 19.924
9 13 05 Andy Mattison Andy Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 19.951
10 8 8S Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.065
11 14 51 Landon Sartain Landon Sartain Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 20.214
12 9 1 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 20.592
13 11 8 Travis Blackwell Travis Blackwell Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 21.335
14 10 7 Shon Robertson Shon Robertson Claremont, FL Claremont, FL 22.549
All transfer
0 Laps

Renegade SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 72 Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 20.010
2 4 11S Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.077
3 12 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 20.178
4 7 20 Jonathan Starkey Jonathan Starkey Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 20.224
5 5 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.401
6 13 05 Andy Mattison Andy Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 20.475
7 1 02 Micheal Barbare Micheal Barbare Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.524
8 14 51 Landon Sartain Landon Sartain Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 20.779
9 6 11E Blayde Edwards Blayde Edwards Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 20.924
10 8 8S Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.986
11 9 1 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 21.493
12 10 7 Shon Robertson Shon Robertson Claremont, FL Claremont, FL 25.517
13 11 8 Travis Blackwell Travis Blackwell Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 25.517
14 3 115 Danny Edmonds Danny Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 25.517
20 Laps

GM Performance 602A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
2 1 11 David Smith David Smith Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
3 3 12 MIcheal Smith MIcheal Smith Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
4 6 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 2
5 8 14 Baron McDowell Baron McDowell Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 3
6 4 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -2
7 5 21 Jay Merck Jay Merck Easley, SC Easley, SC -2
8 9 84 Brian Grumbles Brian Grumbles Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
9 7 ZERO1 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -2
10 10 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
0 Laps

GM Performance 602Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11 David Smith David Smith Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.298
2 9 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.319
3 8 12 MIcheal Smith MIcheal Smith Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 17.507
4 2 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.526
5 10 21 Jay Merck Jay Merck Easley, SC Easley, SC 17.574
6 3 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 17.663
7 7 ZERO1 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.663
8 5 14 Baron McDowell Baron McDowell Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 17.720
9 4 84 Brian Grumbles Brian Grumbles Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 17.742
10 1 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 17.877
All transfer
0 Laps

GM Performance 602Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11 David Smith David Smith Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.416
2 10 21 Jay Merck Jay Merck Easley, SC Easley, SC 17.606
3 9 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.632
4 2 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.647
5 8 12 MIcheal Smith MIcheal Smith Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 17.691
6 5 14 Baron McDowell Baron McDowell Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 17.852
7 4 84 Brian Grumbles Brian Grumbles Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 17.864
8 7 ZERO1 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.931
9 1 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 17.970
10 3 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 17.970
12 Laps

Crown VicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jason Ledford Jason Ledford Hickory, NC Hickory, NC 1
2 1 19 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC -1
3 3 5 Peter Roach Peter Roach Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
4 10 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 6
5 7 55 Craig Reeves Craig Reeves Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
6 11 08 Doug Hawkins Doug Hawkins Chester, SC Chester, SC 5
7 12 09 Willie Pressley Willie Pressley Chester, SC Chester, SC 5
8 13 00 Buddy JR Buddy JR Easley, SC Easley, SC 5
9 5 747 Chris Hill Chris Hill Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -4
10 14 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 4
11 6 52 Jeff lamb Jeff lamb Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -5
12 4 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC -8
13 8 44 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -5
DNS 9 77 Timothy Chastain Timothy Chastain Easley, SC Easley, SC -
DQ 15 23 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
5 Laps

Crown VicHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 4
2 6 5 Peter Roach Peter Roach Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 4
3 3 747 Chris Hill Chris Hill Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
4 2 55 Craig Reeves Craig Reeves Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -2
5 4 77 Timothy Chastain Timothy Chastain Easley, SC Easley, SC -1
6 1 08 Doug Hawkins Doug Hawkins Chester, SC Chester, SC -5
7 7 00 Buddy JR Buddy JR Easley, SC Easley, SC -
8 8 23 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Crown VicHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jason Ledford Jason Ledford Hickory, NC Hickory, NC -
2 2 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC -
3 5 52 Jeff lamb Jeff lamb Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 2
4 6 44 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 2
5 4 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
6 3 09 Willie Pressley Willie Pressley Chester, SC Chester, SC -3
7 7 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Crown VicHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 19 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 22.972
2 12 44 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 22.979
3 5 747 Chris Hill Chris Hill Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 23.186
4 11 5 Peter Roach Peter Roach Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 23.654
5 4 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC 23.779
6 3 55 Craig Reeves Craig Reeves Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 24.238
7 7 77 Timothy Chastain Timothy Chastain Easley, SC Easley, SC 24.267
8 1 08 Doug Hawkins Doug Hawkins Chester, SC Chester, SC 24.358
9 8 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 24.668
10 10 52 Jeff lamb Jeff lamb Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 25.865
11 13 00 Buddy JR Buddy JR Easley, SC Easley, SC 25.875
12 6 09 Willie Pressley Willie Pressley Chester, SC Chester, SC 26.898
13 2 14 Jason Ledford Jason Ledford Hickory, NC Hickory, NC 26.898