1/6/2024 - Cocopah Speedway
1/6/2024 - Cocopah Speedway

1/6/2024
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Haylee Little

Haylee Little

Pahrump, NV

SportMods Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 15 12 3
Heat 2 1 10 -9

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 2 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
3 8 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 5
4 5 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
5 7 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood falls, MN Redwood falls, MN 2
6 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
7 3 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA -4
8 12 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 4
9 11 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 2
10 9 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
11 14 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 3
12 10 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -2
13 16 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
14 23 17 Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 9
15 17 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
16 21 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 5
17 29 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 12
18 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -12
19 24 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
20 26 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 6
21 27 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
22 28 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 6
23 19 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -4
24 13 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -11
25 25 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA -
26 18 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -8
27 15 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -12
28 20 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS -8
DNS 22 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 4
2 8 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 6
3 1 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -2
4 3 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 2
6 9 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
7 10 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 3
8 11 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
9 12 7SR Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 3
10 6 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Radersburg, MT Radersburg, MT -4
11 4 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -7
12 2 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -10
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
2 1 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -1
3 2 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
4 4 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 1
6 7 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 1
7 9 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
8 8 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
9 5 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -4
10 10 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
11 11 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
DNS 12 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 3
2 3 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
3 1 17 Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -2
4 5 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
6 7 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
7 12 22 Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 5
8 8 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
9 11 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
10 9 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -1
11 10 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -1
12 2 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -10
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8J Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
2 1 17 Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -1
3 8 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 5
4 7 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 3
5 10 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 5
6 5 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -1
7 3 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -4
8 2 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -6
9 4 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -5
DNS 9 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 4
2 4 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 2
3 2 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
4 7 121 Cody Humphrey Cody Humphrey Mulino, OR Mulino, OR 3
5 1 8S Bradley Schmidt Bradley Schmidt Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -4
6 10 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 4
7 6 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
8 8 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
9 9 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
10 3 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -7
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
2 9 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 7
3 3 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 8 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 4
5 2 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -3
6 5 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Radersburg, MT Radersburg, MT -1
7 10 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 3
8 7 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
9 6 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -3
10 1 7SR Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -9
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
2 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
3 3 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
4 8 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 4
5 7 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
6 9 24K Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 3
7 1 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -6
8 10 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
9 5 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -4
10 4 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -6
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
2 6 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood falls, MN Redwood falls, MN 4
3 2 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
4 8 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 4
5 7 3 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
6 5 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -1
7 10 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
8 3 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -5
9 1 23SR Chris McCurdy Chris McCurdy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -8
10 9 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -1
25 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 3 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
3 4 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 1
4 6 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
5 5 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -
6 2 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -4
7 9 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
8 8 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
9 13 54J Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
10 12 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
11 19 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 8
12 11 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
13 17 111X Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 4
14 16 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 2
15 10 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -5
16 14 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
17 18 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
18 27 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 9
19 25 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 6
20 20 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
21 23 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
22 15 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -7
23 24 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
24 28 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
25 7 7JR Mike Ficklin Jr Mike Ficklin Jr Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -18
26 21 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
27 22 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
28 26 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
2 1 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -1
3 4 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 6 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
6 14 24T Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 8
7 12 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 5
8 8 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
9 3 43 Waylon Hale Waylon Hale Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -6
10 5 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -5
11 11 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
12 9 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
13 15 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
14 10 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA -4
15 13 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -2
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 1
2 3 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
3 1 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
4 5 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 2
6 6 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
7 10 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
8 8 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
9 11 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 2
10 9 25R Brent Reierson Brent Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -1
11 12 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 1
12 15 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
13 4 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -9
14 14 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
15 13 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111X Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
2 2 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
3 4 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
4 3 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 1
6 5 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
7 12 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
8 8 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -
9 9 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
10 15 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
11 7 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
12 11 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
DNS 10 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
DNS 13 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -
DNS 14 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7JR Mike Ficklin Jr Mike Ficklin Jr Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
2 3 20S Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
3 6 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
4 5 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
5 10 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
6 7 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
7 8 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
8 9 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA 1
9 4 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -5
10 1 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
2 8 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
3 2 43 Waylon Hale Waylon Hale Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -1
4 10 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 6
5 5 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
6 7 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 4 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -3
8 6 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -2
9 9 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -
10 1 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -9
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
2 5 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 3
3 4 37 Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
4 1 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -3
5 2 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
6 6 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
7 8 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 1
8 9 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
9 7 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -2
10 10 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 5 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
3 1 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
4 9 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 5
5 7 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
6 4 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
7 6 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
8 10 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
9 3 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
10 8 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -2
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54J Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 2 111X Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
3 4 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 1
4 5 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
5 3 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -2
6 7 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
7 9 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
8 8 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
9 6 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
10 10 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
3 6 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
4 5 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
5 8 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 3
6 1 25R Brent Reierson Brent Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -5
7 9 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 2
8 7 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -1
9 4 24T Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -5
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
2 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
3 5 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 2
4 7 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 3
5 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -3
6 10 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
7 4 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
8 18 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 10
9 12 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
10 8 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -2
11 13 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
12 27 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 15
13 22 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 9
14 9 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN -5
15 15 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
16 23 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 7
17 20 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
18 17 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
19 14 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -5
20 11 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -9
21 16 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -5
22 21 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -1
23 19 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
24 26 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 2
25 24 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID -1
26 3 93 Kyle Morris Kyle Morris Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -23
27 25 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Thorndale, TX Thorndale, TX -2
28 28 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 1 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 5 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
5 6 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
6 7 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
7 3 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -4
8 8 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
9 9 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
10 13 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
11 14 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
12 12 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -
13 15 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD 2
14 10 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -4
DNS 11 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -
2 2 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
3 3 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 7 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
6 5 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
7 4 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV Fernley, NV -3
8 8 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -
9 15 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 6
10 10 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
11 11 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -
12 13 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR 1
13 14 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
14 9 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -5
DNS 12 58P Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 1 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -1
3 4 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Thorndale, TX Thorndale, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
5 8 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 3
6 5 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
7 10 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 3
8 7 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
9 12 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 3
10 6 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -4
11 9 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -2
12 13 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
13 14 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
DNS 11 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
2 4 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
3 6 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
5 3 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -2
6 7 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 1
7 1 75P Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -6
8 5 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
9 12 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 3
10 10 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -
11 9 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -2
12 11 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -1
DNS 13 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 7 93 Kyle Morris Kyle Morris Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 5
3 3 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
4 8 75P Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
5 6 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
6 5 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
7 9 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 2
8 4 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -4
9 1 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -8
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
2 1 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -1
3 2 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
4 4 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
5 9 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
6 6 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -
7 7 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
8 8 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
9 3 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
2 4 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 3 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
4 2 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -2
5 6 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 1
6 8 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
7 7 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
8 9 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
9 5 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
2 1 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID -1
3 7 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 4
4 3 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 6 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
6 9 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Thorndale, TX Thorndale, TX 3
7 8 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 1
8 4 90K Stephen Kaptur Stephen Kaptur St.helens, OR St.helens, OR -4
9 5 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
2 2 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
3 6 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 3
4 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
5 1 F5 Malen Gonzalez Malen Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -4
6 9 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
7 3 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -4
8 5 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -3
9 7 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 2
2 8 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
3 9 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 6
4 6 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 2
5 5 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -
6 2 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -4
7 1 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -6
8 7 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -1
9 10 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
10 4 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
2 7 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
3 5 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
4 6 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 2
5 8 66X Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 3
6 3 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -3
7 1 58P Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA -6
DNS 4 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
2 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
3 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 5
4 6 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV Fernley, NV 2
5 5 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
6 4 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -2
7 7 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -
8 3 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -5
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9X Les Lundquist Les Lundquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
2 4 88 Morgan Olmstead Morgan Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 2
3 10 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 7
4 6 46H Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE 2
5 20 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 15
6 17 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 11
7 7 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
8 11 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 3
9 15 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 6
10 16 16C David Crimmins David Crimmins Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 6
11 14 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO 3
12 28 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 16
13 9 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
14 8 8 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
15 5 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -10
16 27 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 11
17 25 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN 8
18 13 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -5
19 23 4 Hunter Ferrell Hunter Ferrell Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO 4
20 26 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 6
21 21 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
22 3 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ -19
23 18 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -5
24 19 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -5
25 24 95 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
26 22 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
27 12 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -15
28 2 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA -26
10 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 1
2 1 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN -1
3 3 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -
4 6 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
5 7 4 Hunter Ferrell Hunter Ferrell Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO 2
6 12 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN Lewisville, MN 6
Top 6 transfer
7 10 32 Wes Jahnz Wes Jahnz St James, MN St James, MN 3
8 8 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
9 5 0 Sonny Mari Sonny Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -4
10 11 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
11 4 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -7
12 9 7 Mylee JoAnn Mylee JoAnn Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -3
13 13 7T Trent Golden Trent Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -
10 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16C David Crimmins David Crimmins Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA