10/15/2023 - Kokomo Speedway
10/15/2023 - Kokomo Speedway

10/15/2023
Kokomo Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dalton Mannin

Dalton Mannin

Longview, IL

Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 7 DNS -
Heat 1 4 8 DNF -4
Qualifying 1 16.023 4 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
2 5 33 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 3
3 11 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 8
4 8 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
5 4 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -1
6 7 92 Lynn Johns Lynn Johns 1
7 6 33H David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
8 12 14 AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 4
9 15 20 Chad White Chad White Steveville, MI Steveville, MI 6
10 9 15K Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -1
11 18 79 Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Fountain City, IN Fountain City, IN 7
12 22 01 Josh Breese Josh Breese Sycamore, IL Sycamore, IL 10
13 21 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH 8
14 17 55X Mike Lofgren Mike Lofgren Glen Ellyn, IL Glen Ellyn, IL 3
15 13 09 Jeff Riddell Jeff Riddell Steward, IL Steward, IL -2
16 16 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
17 19 74 Dan DeYoung Dan DeYoung Hobart, IN Hobart, IN 2
18 2 20W Justin White Justin White Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI -16
19 10 15 Daniel Hopper Daniel Hopper Peru, IN Peru, IN -9
20 3 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -17
21 DNF 14 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -7
DNS 20 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 1
2 1 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -1
3 4 92 Lynn Johns Lynn Johns 1
4 5 15 Daniel Hopper Daniel Hopper Peru, IN Peru, IN 1
5 8 09 Jeff Riddell Jeff Riddell Steward, IL Steward, IL 3
6 7 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 1
7 6 74 Dan DeYoung Dan DeYoung Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -1
8 3 01 Josh Breese Josh Breese Sycamore, IL Sycamore, IL -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20W Justin White Justin White Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI 1
2 1 33 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -1
3 4 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 3 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
5 6 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 1
6 7 55X Mike Lofgren Mike Lofgren Glen Ellyn, IL Glen Ellyn, IL 1
DNS 5 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -
2 2 33H David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
3 4 15K Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 1
4 5 14 AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
5 7 20 Chad White Chad White Steveville, MI Steveville, MI 2
6 3 79 Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Fountain City, IN Fountain City, IN -3
7 6 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -1
All transfer
4 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 13.412
2 6 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 13.771
3 7 01 Josh Breese Josh Breese Sycamore, IL Sycamore, IL 14.050
4 1 92 Lynn Johns Lynn Johns 14.505
5 4 15 Daniel Hopper Daniel Hopper Peru, IN Peru, IN 15.085
6 3 74 Dan DeYoung Dan DeYoung Hobart, IN Hobart, IN 15.925
7 2 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 16.213
8 DNF 8 09 Jeff Riddell Jeff Riddell Steward, IL Steward, IL 16.213
4 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 33 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 12.932
2 4 20W Justin White Justin White Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI 13.087
3 1 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 13.311
4 2 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 14.230
5 6 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 14.303
6 5 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 14.886
7 3 55X Mike Lofgren Mike Lofgren Glen Ellyn, IL Glen Ellyn, IL 15.133
4 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.106
2 7 33H David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.744
3 4 79 Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Fountain City, IN Fountain City, IN 14.366
4 1 15K Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 14.375
5 3 14 AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 14.698
6 5 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH 14.946
7 6 20 Chad White Chad White Steveville, MI Steveville, MI 14.946
25 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 4 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
3 12 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 9
4 2 28M Frank Marshall Frank Marshall Valpariso, IN Valpariso, IN -2
5 6 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
6 7 1 Tyler Spaulding Tyler Spaulding Mi, MI Mi, MI 1
7 3 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -4
8 8 757 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
9 22 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 13
10 10 0 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
11 9 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -2
12 5 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Huntington, IN Huntington, IN -7
13 14 23 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
14 20 10K Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 6
15 19 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 4
16 18 B5 Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN 2
17 13 88 Scott Orr Scott Orr Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -4
18 15 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -3
19 17 24H Steven Hogue Steven Hogue Akron, IN Akron, IN -2
20 21 45 Robby Henderson Robby Henderson Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
21 16 5L Dan Lewellen Dan Lewellen Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -5
22 11 188 Aaron Orr Aaron Orr -11
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24H Steven Hogue Steven Hogue Akron, IN Akron, IN 1
2 4 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 2
3 1 45 Robby Henderson Robby Henderson Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN 6
5 8 25B Braiden Bohlmann Braiden Bohlmann Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 3
6 5 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -1
7 11 42 Pete Argianas Pete Argianas Lockport, IL Lockport, IL 4
8 6 1L Dave Lilja Dave Lilja Burr Ridge, IL Burr Ridge, IL -2
9 12 28X Mike Beatty Mike Beatty Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 3
10 9 64M Tim McCafferty Tim McCafferty Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -1
11 3 26 Anthony Carter Anthony Carter Hamlet, IN Hamlet, IN -8
12 7 10 Eric Hunter Eric Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B5 Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN 1
2 1 10K Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN -1
3 11 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 8
Top 3 transfer
4 4 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 3 4M Dustin Moore Dustin Moore St. Marys, OH St. Marys, OH -2
6 5 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
7 8 11 Roger Cavness Roger Cavness Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
8 10 88D Jordan Danford Jordan Danford Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 2
9 6 5H Josh Hotsinpiller Josh Hotsinpiller Twelve Mile, IN Twelve Mile, IN -3
10 7 2M Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Union City, MI Union City, MI -3
DNS 9 21RR Derick Roudebush Derick Roudebush Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 2 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Huntington, IN Huntington, IN -
3 5 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 2
4 4 88 Scott Orr Scott Orr Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 45 Robby Henderson Robby Henderson Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
6 7 26 Anthony Carter Anthony Carter Hamlet, IN Hamlet, IN 1
7 3 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -4
8 8 10 Eric Hunter Eric Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 10 64M Tim McCafferty Tim McCafferty Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 1
10 9 42 Pete Argianas Pete Argianas Lockport, IL Lockport, IL -1
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28M Frank Marshall Frank Marshall Valpariso, IN Valpariso, IN -
2 2 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
3 6 0 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 3
4 3 23 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 24H Steven Hogue Steven Hogue Akron, IN Akron, IN 3
6 7 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 1
7 9 1L Dave Lilja Dave Lilja Burr Ridge, IL Burr Ridge, IL 2
8 4 25B Braiden Bohlmann Braiden Bohlmann Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -4
9 5 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN -4
10 10 28X Mike Beatty Mike Beatty Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 1
2 6 1 Tyler Spaulding Tyler Spaulding Mi, MI Mi, MI 4
3 5 188 Aaron Orr Aaron Orr 2
4 3 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 10K Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN -1
6 7 4M Dustin Moore Dustin Moore St. Marys, OH St. Marys, OH 1
7 8 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
8 9 2M Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Union City, MI Union City, MI 1
9 10 21RR Derick Roudebush Derick Roudebush Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
DNS 1 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 2 757 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
3 3 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI -
4 4 5L Dan Lewellen Dan Lewellen Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 B5 Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN 1
6 5 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
7 8 5H Josh Hotsinpiller Josh Hotsinpiller Twelve Mile, IN Twelve Mile, IN 1
8 9 11 Roger Cavness Roger Cavness Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
9 7 88D Jordan Danford Jordan Danford Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -2
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.282
2 7 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Huntington, IN Huntington, IN 14.643
3 5 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 14.679
4 1 88 Scott Orr Scott Orr Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 14.790
5 8 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 15.187
6 3 45 Robby Henderson Robby Henderson Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.333
7 2 26 Anthony Carter Anthony Carter Hamlet, IN Hamlet, IN 15.343
8 4 10 Eric Hunter Eric Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.545
9 10 42 Pete Argianas Pete Argianas Lockport, IL Lockport, IL 15.599
10 9 64M Tim McCafferty Tim McCafferty Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 15.870
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 28M Frank Marshall Frank Marshall Valpariso, IN Valpariso, IN 14.228
2 6 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 14.535
3 4 23 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN 15.088
4 8 25B Braiden Bohlmann Braiden Bohlmann Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 15.178
5 5 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN 15.221
6 10 0 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 15.221
7 7 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 15.244
8 3 24H Steven Hogue Steven Hogue Akron, IN Akron, IN 15.389
9 1 1L Dave Lilja Dave Lilja Burr Ridge, IL Burr Ridge, IL 16.042
10 2 28X Mike Beatty Mike Beatty Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 16.751
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 14.152
2 7 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 14.504
3 8 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 14.719
4 4 10K Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 14.761
5 10 188 Aaron Orr Aaron Orr 14.774
6 2 1 Tyler Spaulding Tyler Spaulding Mi, MI Mi, MI 14.775
7 1 4M Dustin Moore Dustin Moore St. Marys, OH St. Marys, OH 15.412
8 5 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 15.701
9 3 2M Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Union City, MI Union City, MI 15.874
10 6 21RR Derick Roudebush Derick Roudebush Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 15.874
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.095
2 1 757 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 14.296
3 3 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 14.315
4 4 5L Dan Lewellen Dan Lewellen Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 14.931
5 8 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 14.944
6 7 B5 Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN 15.137
7 6 88D Jordan Danford Jordan Danford Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 15.514
8 2 5H Josh Hotsinpiller Josh Hotsinpiller Twelve Mile, IN Twelve Mile, IN 15.887
9 9 11 Roger Cavness Roger Cavness Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 15.920
25 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00V Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
2 4 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN 2
3 8 0G Jim Ransom Jim Ransom Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN 5
4 3 55 Zane Reitz Zane Reitz Veedersburg, IN Veedersburg, IN -1
5 12 86JR Kory Glassburn Kory Glassburn 7
6 16 19 Ron Wilkes Ron Wilkes Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 10
7 11 02 Kaleb Wilber Kaleb Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 4
8 7 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL -1
9 9 1T Ervin Turner Ervin Turner -
10 19 3 Jakob Wilber Jakob Wilber Butler, MI Butler, MI 9
11 14 00A Skylar Antonelli Skylar Antonelli Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 3
12 13 83 James Williams James Williams Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 1
13 17 38 Dustin Marcum Dustin Marcum Williamsburg, IN Williamsburg, IN 4
14 20 1 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 6
15 18 15JR Andrew Short Andrew Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 3
16 21 38F Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 5
17 22 22F Frank Wright Frank Wright Danville, IL Danville, IL 5
18 6 K67JR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN -12
19 2 H0 Lee Hobbs Lee Hobbs Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -17
20 5 12 Kody Conner Kody Conner -15
21 15 79 Mike Fincher Mike Fincher Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -6
22 10 12X Bronson Means Bronson Means Reading, MI Reading, MI -12
10 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Dustin Marcum Dustin Marcum Williamsburg, IN Williamsburg, IN 1
2 4 3 Jakob Wilber Jakob Wilber Butler, MI Butler, MI 2
3 6 38F Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 16L Dylon Holycross Dylon Holycross Attica, IN Attica, IN -3
5 8 1F Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 3
6 10 2P Ryan Willard Ryan Willard Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 4
7 3 83H Zach Haager Zach Haager Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -4
8 5 30 Peter Hayes Peter Hayes Villa Park, IL Villa Park, IL -3
9 12 19G Donald Griffin Donald Griffin Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 3
DNS 7 XXX Dalton Mannin Dalton Mannin Longview, IL Longview, IL -
DNS 9 7JR David Atkinson Jr. David Atkinson Jr. Franklin Grove, IL Franklin Grove, IL -
DNS 11 22T Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Marion, IN Marion, IN -
10 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15JR Andrew Short Andrew Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
2 4 1 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 2
3 1 22F Frank Wright Frank Wright Danville, IL Danville, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 44JR Danny Komisarcik Jr Danny Komisarcik Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 1
5 3 77S Don Stone Don Stone Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN -2
6 10 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 4
7 8 10K Hunter Stafford Hunter Stafford Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 1
8 6 7 Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -2
9 7 25M Dalton Mickle Dalton Mickle Pine Village, IN Pine Village, IN -2
DNS 9 77 Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -
DNS 11 09 Philip Doud Philip Doud Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
DNS 12 44F Dave Fritz Dave Fritz -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00V Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
2 2 12 Kody Conner Kody Conner -
3 3 1T Ervin Turner Ervin Turner -
4 7 83 James Williams James Williams Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 16L Dylon Holycross Dylon Holycross Attica, IN Attica, IN 1
6 5 83H Zach Haager Zach Haager Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
7 8 30 Peter Hayes Peter Hayes Villa Park, IL Villa Park, IL 1
8 DNF 4 XXX Dalton Mannin Dalton Mannin Longview, IL Longview, IL -4
DNS 9 7JR David Atkinson Jr. David Atkinson Jr. Franklin Grove, IL Franklin Grove, IL -
DNS 10 22T Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Marion, IN Marion, IN -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 H0 Lee Hobbs Lee Hobbs Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 2 K67JR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN -
3 3 12X Bronson Means Bronson Means Reading, MI Reading, MI -
4 4 00A Skylar Antonelli Skylar Antonelli Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 38 Dustin Marcum Dustin Marcum Williamsburg, IN Williamsburg, IN 4
6 5 3 Jakob Wilber Jakob Wilber Butler, MI Butler, MI -1
7 6 38F Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -1
8 7 1F Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -1
9 8 2P Ryan Willard Ryan Willard Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
10 DNF 10 19G Donald Griffin Donald Griffin Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Zane Reitz Zane Reitz Veedersburg, IN Veedersburg, IN -
2 2 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL -
3 3 02 Kaleb Wilber Kaleb Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
4 6 79 Mike Fincher Mike Fincher Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 22F Frank Wright Frank Wright Danville, IL Danville, IL 2
6 4 77S Don Stone Don Stone Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN -2
7 5 44JR Danny Komisarcik Jr Danny Komisarcik Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -2
8 10 25M Dalton Mickle Dalton Mickle Pine Village, IN Pine Village, IN 2
9 8 77 Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -1
DNS 9 09 Philip Doud Philip Doud Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN -
2 3 0G Jim Ransom Jim Ransom Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN 1
3 4 86JR Kory Glassburn Kory Glassburn 1
4 7 19 Ron Wilkes Ron Wilkes Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 15JR Andrew Short Andrew Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
6 5 1 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -1
7 9 7 Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 2
8 2 10K Hunter Stafford Hunter Stafford Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -6
9 8 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -1
DNS 10 44F Dave Fritz Dave Fritz -
3 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 00V Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 15.419
2 1 12 Kody Conner Kody Conner 15.441
3 7 1T Ervin Turner Ervin Turner 15.978
4 2 XXX Dalton Mannin Dalton Mannin Longview, IL Longview, IL 16.023
5 5 83H Zach Haager Zach Haager Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.190
6 8 16L Dylon Holycross Dylon Holycross Attica, IN Attica, IN 16.613
7 9 83 James Williams James Williams Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 16.662
8 3 30 Peter Hayes Peter Hayes Villa Park, IL Villa Park, IL 17.643
9 DNF 10 7JR David Atkinson Jr. David Atkinson Jr. Franklin Grove, IL Franklin Grove, IL 00.000
10 DNF 6 22T Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Marion, IN Marion, IN 00.000
3 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 H0 Lee Hobbs Lee Hobbs Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 14.859
2 2 K67JR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 15.302
3 8 12X Bronson Means Bronson Means Reading, MI Reading, MI 16.007
4 4 00A Skylar Antonelli Skylar Antonelli Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 16.269
5 10 3 Jakob Wilber Jakob Wilber Butler, MI Butler, MI 16.652
6 1 38F Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 17.021
7 7 1F Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 17.413
8 3 2P Ryan Willard Ryan Willard Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 18.279
DNS 9 38 Dustin Marcum Dustin Marcum Williamsburg, IN Williamsburg, IN 00.000
DNS 5 19G Donald Griffin Donald Griffin Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 00.000
3 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 55 Zane Reitz Zane Reitz Veedersburg, IN Veedersburg, IN 15.420
2 4 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL 16.438
3 8 02 Kaleb Wilber Kaleb Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 16.471
4 2 77S Don Stone Don Stone Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN 16.555
5 6 44JR Danny Komisarcik Jr Danny Komisarcik Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 16.828
6 3 79 Mike Fincher Mike Fincher Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 16.968
7 7 22F Frank Wright Frank Wright Danville, IL Danville, IL 16.969
8 9 77 Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 16.990
9 10 09 Philip Doud Philip Doud Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 17.033
10 1 25M Dalton Mickle Dalton Mickle Pine Village, IN Pine Village, IN 17.140
3 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN 15.282
2 3 10K Hunter Stafford Hunter Stafford Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 15.792
3 1 0G Jim Ransom Jim Ransom Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN 15.847
4 4 86JR Kory Glassburn Kory Glassburn 16.138
5 7 1 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 16.370
6 2 15JR Andrew Short Andrew Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 16.483
7 10 19 Ron Wilkes Ron Wilkes Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 16.595
8 8 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 16.950
9 9 7 Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 00.000
10 5 44F Dave Fritz Dave Fritz 00.000
25 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Josh Gamblin Josh Gamblin Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
2 4 21S Heisman Skeens Heisman Skeens Gas City, IN Gas City, IN 2
3 2 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -1
4 8 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
5 7 44W Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 2
6 16 22J Joshua Wright Joshua Wright Danville, IL Danville, IL 10
7 12 78 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer na, IN na, IN 5
8 10 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 2
9 18 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 9
10 21 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 11
11 11 589 Zachary Yost Zachary Yost Whiting, IN Whiting, IN -
12 14 3H Bill Hobbs Bill Hobbs 2
13 6 17JR Josh Lank Jr Josh Lank Jr Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -7
14 3 14W Jeremy Wilber Jeremy Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -11
15 23 3X Phillip McCord Phillip McCord Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 8
16 9 B48 Tearson Wolford Tearson Wolford Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -7
17 19 8UP Zane Yost Zane Yost Lake Station, IN Lake Station, IN 2
18 20 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 2
19 13 7X Travus Rhodes Travus Rhodes Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -6
20 22 44K Keagan Toosley Keagan Toosley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 2
21 DNF 24 22 Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
22 DNF 15 XD Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -7
23 DNF 17 21 Jaime Razo Jaime Razo Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
DNS 1 11X Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
10 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8UP Zane Yost Zane Yost Lake Station, IN Lake Station, IN -
2 4 44K Keagan Toosley Keagan Toosley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 17L Josh Lank Josh Lank Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
4 5 22G Gabby Joseph Gabby Joseph Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
5 9 19W Robbie White Robbie White Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
6 3 23R Ryan Price Ryan Price Coloma, MI Coloma, MI -3
DNS 6 E3J Emily Johnson Emily Johnson Upland, IN Upland, IN -
DNS 7 44 Evan Eckhoff Evan Eckhoff Onarga, IL Onarga, IL -
DNS 8 57 Frank Reeves Frank Reeves Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
DNS 10 WF0 Skylar Antonelli Skylar Antonelli Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
10 Laps

HornetsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -
2 2 3X Phillip McCord Phillip McCord Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 4 Nathan Sumerix Nathan Sumerix Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
4 8 1A Dino Antonelli Dino Antonelli 4
5 3 12 Tony Luttrell Tony Luttrell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -2
6 6 23L Ben Lantis Ben Lantis Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
7 7 43 Tracey Runion Tracey Runion Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
DNS 5 17T Trinity Towery Trinity Towery Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
DNS 9 41S james sumerix james sumerix Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
DNS 10 E23 Ethan Price Ethan Price Coloma, MI Coloma, MI -
10 Laps

HornetsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
2 4 22 Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 11L Tyler Luttrell Tyler Luttrell Rensselar, IN Rensselar, IN -
4 8 420 Jason Kelson-Johnson Jason Kelson-Johnson Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI 4
5 6 000 Jesse Arenas Jesse Arenas Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
6 7 64M Ashley Webb Ashley Webb Bulter, MI Bulter, MI 1
7 10 77 Dawson Fritz Dawson Fritz Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 3
8 5 6E Austin Gray Austin Gray Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -3
9 9 58 Mick Lumley Mick Lumley Lafeyette, IN Lafeyette, IN -
DQ 1 X Cody Clark Cody Clark Kempton, IN Kempton, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 2 44W Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -
3 5 7X Travus Rhodes Travus Rhodes Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 8UP Zane Yost Zane Yost Lake Station, IN Lake Station, IN -1
5 4 23R Ryan Price Ryan Price Coloma, MI Coloma, MI -1
6 7 22G Gabby Joseph Gabby Joseph Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
DNS 6 44 Evan Eckhoff Evan Eckhoff Onarga, IL Onarga, IL -
DNS 8 19W Robbie White Robbie White Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
2 3 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 2 3H Bill Hobbs Bill Hobbs -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 17L Josh Lank Josh Lank Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
5 6 44K Keagan Toosley Keagan Toosley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
6 5 E3J Emily Johnson Emily Johnson Upland, IN Upland, IN -1
7 7 57 Frank Reeves Frank Reeves Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
DNS 8 WF0 Skylar Antonelli Skylar Antonelli Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Jeremy Wilber Jeremy Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
2 6 B48 Tearson Wolford Tearson Wolford Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 4
3 3 XD Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -2
5 7 12 Tony Luttrell Tony Luttrell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
6 4 17T Trinity Towery Trinity Towery Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -2
7 5 43 Tracey Runion Tracey Runion Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -2
DNS 8 E23 Ethan Price Ethan Price Coloma, MI Coloma, MI -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Heisman Skeens Heisman Skeens Gas City, IN Gas City, IN -
2 2 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI -
3 3 22J Joshua Wright Joshua Wright Danville, IL Danville, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 3X Phillip McCord Phillip McCord Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 3
5 5 4 Nathan Sumerix Nathan Sumerix Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
6 8 23L Ben Lantis Ben Lantis Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 2
7 6 1A Dino Antonelli Dino Antonelli -1
8 4 41S james sumerix james sumerix Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Josh Gamblin Josh Gamblin Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 589 Zachary Yost Zachary Yost Whiting, IN Whiting, IN -
3 4 21 Jaime Razo Jaime Razo Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 X Cody Clark Cody Clark Kempton, IN Kempton, IN 3
5 3 11L Tyler Luttrell Tyler Luttrell Rensselar, IN Rensselar, IN -2
6 8 6E Austin Gray Austin Gray Hudson, MI Hudson, MI 2
7 6 64M Ashley Webb Ashley Webb Bulter, MI Bulter, MI -1
8 5 58 Mick Lumley Mick Lumley Lafeyette, IN Lafeyette, IN -3
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17JR Josh Lank Jr Josh Lank Jr Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 1
2 3 78 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer na, IN na, IN 1
3 6 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -3
5 4 22 Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
6 5 000 Jesse Arenas Jesse Arenas Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
7 7 420 Jason Kelson-Johnson Jason Kelson-Johnson Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI -
8 8 77 Dawson Fritz Dawson Fritz Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
2 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 11X Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.995
2 2 44W Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 17.268
3 4 8UP Zane Yost Zane Yost Lake Station, IN Lake Station, IN 17.403
4 1 23R Ryan Price Ryan Price Coloma, MI Coloma, MI 17.587
5 3 7X Travus Rhodes Travus Rhodes Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.778
6 DNF 7 44 Evan Eckhoff Evan Eckhoff Onarga, IL Onarga, IL 00.000
7 DNF 6 22G Gabby Joseph Gabby Joseph Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 00.000
8 DNF 8 19W Robbie White Robbie White Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 00.000
2 Laps

HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 16.938
2 7 3H Bill Hobbs Bill Hobbs 17.324
3 2 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.554
4 6 17L Josh Lank Josh Lank Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 17.804
5 4 E3J Emily Johnson Emily Johnson Upland, IN Upland, IN 18.213
6 8 44K Keagan Toosley Keagan Toosley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 18.355
7 1 57 Frank Reeves Frank Reeves Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 18.623
8 3 WF0 Skylar Antonelli Skylar Antonelli Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 39.827
2 Laps

HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 14W Jeremy Wilber Jeremy Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 17.614
2 3 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 17.680
3 8 XD Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 17.701
4 6 17T Trinity Towery Trinity Towery Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 17.876
5 7 43 Tracey Runion Tracey Runion Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 18.000
6 4 B48 Tearson Wolford Tearson Wolford Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 18.384