5/26/2024 - Heart O' Texas Speedway
5/26/2024 - Heart O' Texas Speedway

5/26/2024
Heart O' Texas Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Oliver Billingsley

Oliver Billingsley

Manchaca, TX

IMCA Southern SportMod Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 15 DNS -
Heat 5 8 8 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 10
2 2 716 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -
3 4 111 Matt Lunsford Matt Lunsford Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
4 20 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 16
5 1 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
6 12 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
7 7 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 9 1 Ryan Reeves Ryan Reeves Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
9 6 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
10 8 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
11 18 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 7
12 17 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 5
13 13 2 Michael Bowels Michael Bowels Italy, TX Italy, TX -
14 24 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX Belton, TX 10
15 21 7S Ron Simpson Ron Simpson Crawford, TX Crawford, TX 6
16 5 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX -11
17 19 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 2
18 23 T2 Justin Riddle Justin Riddle Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
19 3 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -16
20 22 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 2
21 14 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -7
22 10 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -12
23 16 10R Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -7
24 15 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
2 4 2 Michael Bowels Michael Bowels Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
3 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
4 12 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 8
5 13 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 8
6 3 7S Ron Simpson Ron Simpson Crawford, TX Crawford, TX -3
7 8 T2 Justin Riddle Justin Riddle Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
Top 7 transfer
8 17 58K James Keilly James Keilly Bartlett, TX Bartlett, TX 9
9 7 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
10 11 18H Bryce Bumpass Bryce Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 1
11 6 66 David Gould David Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -5
12 18 4SALE David Brigham David Brigham Earlville, NY Earlville, NY 6
13 9 1R John Rister John Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -4
14 14 74 John Femrite John Femrite Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
15 10 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -5
16 1 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -15
DNS 16 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
DNS 15 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
2 3 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
3 5 10R Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 2
4 6 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
5 1 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -4
6 7 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 1
7 9 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX Belton, TX 2
Top 7 transfer
8 17 95 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 9
9 2 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -7
10 10 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -
11 11 2JT Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
12 16 81K kolby stanford kolby stanford Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 4
13 8 730 Jeff Bauser Jr Jeff Bauser Jr Salado, TX Salado, TX -5
14 14 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX -
DNS 12 15G Chuck Bice Chuck Bice Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
DNS 13 26S Zackary Manthie Zackary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX -
DNS 15 00K Oliver Billingsley Oliver Billingsley Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -
DNS 18 6K Dakota Delacruz Dakota Delacruz Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
2 3 1 Ryan Reeves Ryan Reeves Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 6
4 1 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
5 7 66 David Gould David Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
6 5 730 Jeff Bauser Jr Jeff Bauser Jr Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
7 8 18H Bryce Bumpass Bryce Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 1
8 6 26S Zackary Manthie Zackary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX -2
9 2 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -7
10 10 6K Dakota Delacruz Dakota Delacruz Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 7 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
Top 2 transfer
3 6 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 3
4 2 2 Michael Bowels Michael Bowels Italy, TX Italy, TX -2
5 3 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
6 4 1R John Rister John Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
7 8 2JT Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
8 9 74 John Femrite John Femrite Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 1
9 5 81K kolby stanford kolby stanford Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -4
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 1
2 1 716 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
4 3 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
5 8 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
6 6 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX Belton, TX -
7 5 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -2
8 7 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX -1
9 9 58K James Keilly James Keilly Bartlett, TX Bartlett, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Matt Lunsford Matt Lunsford Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 4 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
4 1 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
5 7 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 2
6 3 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -3
7 9 15G Chuck Bice Chuck Bice Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 2
8 5 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -3
9 8 95 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
2 3 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 7S Ron Simpson Ron Simpson Crawford, TX Crawford, TX 1
4 9 10R Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 5
5 5 T2 Justin Riddle Justin Riddle Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
6 7 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 1
7 6 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -1
8 8 00K Oliver Billingsley Oliver Billingsley Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -
9 2 4SALE David Brigham David Brigham Earlville, NY Earlville, NY -7
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 12
2 9 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
3 11 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 8
4 17 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 13
5 8 4725 Benji Kirkpatrick Benji Kirkpatrick 3
6 5 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
7 2 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX -5
8 15 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
9 12 9H James Hoffman Jr James Hoffman Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 3
10 21 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 11
11 23 107 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 12
12 24 52 Larry Bradley Larry Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 12
13 4 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -9
14 6 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -8
15 18 14 Ryan Ellis Ryan Ellis Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 3
16 10 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
17 3 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -14
18 1 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -17
19 16 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
20 7 717 G.W. Egbert IV G.W. Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -13
21 19 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
22 20 38 Daniel Shipler Daniel Shipler Kempner, TX Kempner, TX -2
23 14 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -9
24 25 15 Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
DNS 22 92E Dylan Schriner Dylan Schriner Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 8 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 6
3 4 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 12 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
5 3 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -2
6 6 14 Ryan Ellis Ryan Ellis Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
7 5 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
8 11 38 Daniel Shipler Daniel Shipler Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 3
9 14 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 5
10 1 92E Dylan Schriner Dylan Schriner Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -9
11 9 107 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -2
12 7 52 Larry Bradley Larry Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -5
Top 12 transfer
13 13 15 Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
14 10 54M Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 2
2 1 9H James Hoffman Jr James Hoffman Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -1
3 6 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
4 7 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 92E Dylan Schriner Dylan Schriner Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
6 5 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
7 8 52 Larry Bradley Larry Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
8 4 54M Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
9 2 15 Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
2 2 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
3 1 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -2
4 5 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
6 9 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
7 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -3
8 6 38 Daniel Shipler Daniel Shipler Kempner, TX Kempner, TX -2
9 8 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 717 G.W. Egbert IV G.W. Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 1
2 7 4725 Benji Kirkpatrick Benji Kirkpatrick 5
3 3 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 3
6 6 14 Ryan Ellis Ryan Ellis Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
7 5 107 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -2
8 1 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
20 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
2 12 4 Ryan Hopkins Ryan Hopkins Waco, TX Waco, TX 10
3 8 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Dodd City, TX Dodd City, TX 5
4 11 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 7
5 16 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 11
6 13 47 Shannon Dulock Shannon Dulock Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 7
7 17 88J Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX 10
8 24 17 Brian Johnson Sr Brian Johnson Sr Waco, TX Waco, TX 16
9 20 8 Taylor Rawlinson Taylor Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 11
10 21 25 Michael Guenat Michael Guenat Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 11
11 23 99 Aubrey Spears Aubrey Spears Denison, TX Denison, TX 12
12 22 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 10
13 5 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -8
14 9 46 Ty Marecle Ty Marecle Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -5
15 3 28 Albert McCall Jr. Albert McCall Jr. Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -12
16 4 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -12
17 19 121 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
18 18 45 Mike Marusak Mike Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
19 2 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -17
20 7 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -13
21 10 2 Cody Dixon Cody Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -11
22 14 73 Jeff Sonntag Jeff Sonntag Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX -8
23 15 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX -8
24 1 88 Wesley Dulock Wesley Dulock -23
0 Laps

Factory StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Shannon Dulock Shannon Dulock Axtell, TX Axtell, TX -
2 13 73 Jeff Sonntag Jeff Sonntag Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX 11
3 10 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX 7
4 14 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 10
5 2 88J Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
6 11 45 Mike Marusak Mike Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 5
7 15 121 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Waco, TX Waco, TX 8
8 5 8 Taylor Rawlinson Taylor Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
9 4 25 Michael Guenat Michael Guenat Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -5
10 8 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
11 12 99 Aubrey Spears Aubrey Spears Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
12 6 17 Brian Johnson Sr Brian Johnson Sr Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
Top 12 transfer
13 17 58M Daniel Mosely Daniel Mosely Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
14 7 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX -7
15 9 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
16 3 10B Jared Brown Jared Brown Paris, TX Paris, TX -13
DNS 16 7V Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
2 4 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
3 1 2 Cody Dixon Cody Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
4 3 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 47 Shannon Dulock Shannon Dulock Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 3
6 9 25 Michael Guenat Michael Guenat Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 3
7 6 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX -1
8 7 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX -1
9 10 73 Jeff Sonntag Jeff Sonntag Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX 1
10 2 7V Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -8
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 1
2 1 28 Albert McCall Jr. Albert McCall Jr. Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
3 4 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 1
4 7 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Dodd City, TX Dodd City, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 10 88J Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
6 6 8 Taylor Rawlinson Taylor Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
7 9 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
8 8 45 Mike Marusak Mike Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
9 5 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
10 3 58M Daniel Mosely Daniel Mosely Waco, TX Waco, TX -7
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Ryan Hopkins Ryan Hopkins Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
2 4 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
3 6 88 Wesley Dulock Wesley Dulock 3
4 1 46 Ty Marecle Ty Marecle Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 10B Jared Brown Jared Brown Paris, TX Paris, TX -
6 8 17 Brian Johnson Sr Brian Johnson Sr Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
7 9 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
8 7 99 Aubrey Spears Aubrey Spears Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
DQ 2 121 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Waco, TX Waco, TX -
15 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4725 Benji Kirkpatrick Benji Kirkpatrick 3
2 1 18K Tommy Honey Tommy Honey Golinda, TX Golinda, TX -1
3 2 10 Bryan Harcrow Bryan Harcrow Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
4 6 23W Chris Watson Chris Watson Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 2
5 3 76S Cody Daniel Cody Daniel Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
6 14 32 Joe Williams Joe Williams Waco, TX Waco, TX 8
7 10 X Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX 3
8 11 1 Danny Sykora Danny Sykora Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
9 16 55W Billy Williams Billy Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX 7
10 5 3D Darrell Rhoades Darrell Rhoades Hull-Deisetta, TX Hull-Deisetta, TX -5
11 12 8 Barry Gaston Barry Gaston Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
12 7 729 Michael Votaw Michael Votaw Ross, TX Ross, TX -5
13 13 714 Charles Melveney Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -
14 8 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
DNS 15 121W Michael Willcoxon Michael Willcoxon Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
DNS 9 225 Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX -
8 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4725 Benji Kirkpatrick Benji Kirkpatrick 4
2 7 18K Tommy Honey Tommy Honey Golinda, TX Golinda, TX 5
3 1 729 Michael Votaw Michael Votaw Ross, TX Ross, TX -2
4 6 10 Bryan Harcrow Bryan Harcrow Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
5 4 76S Cody Daniel Cody Daniel Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
6 8 1 Danny Sykora Danny Sykora Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
7 3 714 Charles Melveney Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -4
8 2 121W Michael Willcoxon Michael Willcoxon Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Darrell Rhoades Darrell Rhoades Hull-Deisetta, TX Hull-Deisetta, TX -
2 2 23W Chris Watson Chris Watson Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
3 7 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
4 4 X Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX -
5 3 225 Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX -2
6 8 8 Barry Gaston Barry Gaston Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
7 5 32 Joe Williams Joe Williams Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
8 6 55W Billy Williams Billy Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5B Cutter Bell Cutter Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX 3
2 8 37 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX 6
3 5 78 Ryder Egbert Ryder Egbert Belton, TX Belton, TX 2
4 1 5 Eli Olivarri Eli Olivarri Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -3
5 9 10C Colton Birmingham Colton Birmingham Cedar Park, TX Cedar Park, TX 4
6 10 2 Daphne Batt Daphne Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 4
7 15 UFO Parker McElroy Parker McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
8 3 47B Sasha Hoppe Sasha Hoppe Salado, TX Salado, TX -5
9 12 8 Riley Barnes Riley Barnes Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
10 16 624 Dylan Peltier Dylan Peltier AQUILLA, TX AQUILLA, TX 6
11 13 84 Damon Brown Damon Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
12 17 10H Taryn Harcrow Taryn Harcrow Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
13 19 48 Emerson Land Emerson Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
14 18 13 Paisley Batt Paisley Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 4
15 7 88K Kaden Moran Kaden Moran Kyle, TX Kyle, TX -8
16 6 10 Brady Gerik Brady Gerik West, TX West, TX -10
17 11 18K Kalieb Merritt Kalieb Merritt Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -6
18 14 610 Dennis Corvin III Dennis Corvin III West, TX West, TX -4
DNS 2 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
DNS 20 08 Caden Morosky Caden Morosky Waco, TX Waco, TX -
DNS 21 20B Blake Murray Blake Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 22 58 Lilly Brawner Lilly Brawner Bartlett, TX Bartlett, TX -
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX 5
2 4 10C Colton Birmingham Colton Birmingham Cedar Park, TX Cedar Park, TX 2
3 3 47B Sasha Hoppe Sasha Hoppe Salado, TX Salado, TX -
4 1 2 Daphne Batt Daphne Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -3
5 8 84 Damon Brown Damon Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
6 5 624 Dylan Peltier Dylan Peltier AQUILLA, TX AQUILLA, TX -1
7 2 48 Emerson Land Emerson Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -5
8 7 58 Lilly Brawner Lilly Brawner Bartlett, TX Bartlett, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Brady Gerik Brady Gerik West, TX West, TX 5
2 3 5B Cutter Bell Cutter Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX 1
3 2 5 Eli Olivarri Eli Olivarri Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -1
4 5 18K Kalieb Merritt Kalieb Merritt Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 1
5 7 610 Dennis Corvin III Dennis Corvin III West, TX West, TX 2
6 1 10H Taryn Harcrow Taryn Harcrow Waco, TX Waco, TX -5
DNS 4 08 Caden Morosky Caden Morosky Waco, TX Waco, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Ryder Egbert Ryder Egbert Belton, TX Belton, TX 1
2 1 88K Kaden Moran Kaden Moran Kyle, TX Kyle, TX -1
3 6 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
4 4 8 Riley Barnes Riley Barnes Paris, TX Paris, TX -
5 3 UFO Parker McElroy Parker McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 7 13 Paisley Batt Paisley Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 1
7 5 20B Blake Murray Blake Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
2 4 16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX 2
3 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
4 14 74 Daniel Estes Jr Daniel Estes Jr Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 10
5 10 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 5
6 7 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
7 1 72 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -6
8 6 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
9 2 74E Claud Estes Claud Estes Godley, TX Godley, TX -7
10 12 72C Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
11 5 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -6
12 9 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
13 11 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
14 13 7P Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
15 15 7 Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -
16 16 6 Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
17 17 17T Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
2 7 74E Claud Estes Claud Estes Godley, TX Godley, TX 5
3 3 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
4 1 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
5 8 72 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
6 5 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
7 6 7P Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
8 9 7 Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
9 2 17T Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
2 2 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -
3 3 16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX -
4 6 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 2
5 7 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
6 8 72C Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
7 5 74 Daniel Estes Jr Daniel Estes Jr Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
DQ 1 6 Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
2 9 171 Michael Maraschick Michael Maraschick Midland, TX Midland, TX 7
3 13 10 Brandon Walsh Brandon Walsh Ash Flat, AR Ash Flat, AR 10
4 8 711F/5 Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 4
5 10 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 5
6 3 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -3
7 7 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
8 24 77S Gary Ray Spears Jr Gary Ray Spears Jr Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 16
9 19 M17 Joe Whitehead Joe Whitehead Lago Vista, TX Lago Vista, TX 10
10 20 7S Troy Schaberg Troy Schaberg Amity, AR Amity, AR 10
11 4 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -7
12 16 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
13 1 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -12
14 22 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX 8
15 23 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 8
16 21 39 David Gonzales Jr David Gonzales Jr Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
17 18 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 1
18 17 717 G.W. Egbert IV G.W. Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
19 15 C5 Chris Carter Chris Carter Redfield, AR Redfield, AR -4
20 11 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -9
DNS 5 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
DNS 6 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
DNS 12 17T Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
DNS 14 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Thorndale, TX Thorndale, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Brandon Walsh Brandon Walsh Ash Flat, AR Ash Flat, AR 3
2 1 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Thorndale, TX Thorndale, TX -1
3 2 C5 Chris Carter Chris Carter Redfield, AR Redfield, AR -1
4 7 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
5 3 717 G.W. Egbert IV G.W. Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -2
6 11 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 5
7 17 M17 Joe Whitehead Joe Whitehead Lago Vista, TX Lago Vista, TX 10
8 15 7S Troy Schaberg Troy Schaberg Amity, AR Amity, AR 7
9 9 39 David Gonzales Jr David Gonzales Jr Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
10 16 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX 6
11 6 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -5
12 14 77S Gary Ray Spears Jr Gary Ray Spears Jr Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
Top 12 transfer
13 12 70 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX -1
14 18 67E Bradley Mitchell Bradley Mitchell Milford, TX Milford, TX 4
15 5 18S Shawn Sandegren Shawn Sandegren Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -10
DNS 8 1 BP White BP White Temple, TX Temple, TX -
DNS 10 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX -
DNS 13 40J Joshua Stambaugh Joshua Stambaugh Howe, TX Howe, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
2 1 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
3 3 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
4 2 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Thorndale, TX Thorndale, TX -
6 8 10 Brandon Walsh Brandon Walsh Ash Flat, AR Ash Flat, AR 2
7 10 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
8 7 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX -1
9 6 40J Joshua Stambaugh Joshua Stambaugh Howe, TX Howe, TX -3
10 9 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711F/5 Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
2 8 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 6
3 2 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -1
4 7 171 Michael Maraschick Michael Maraschick Midland, TX Midland, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 C5 Chris Carter Chris Carter Redfield, AR Redfield, AR 4
6 5 18S Shawn Sandegren Shawn Sandegren Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
7 3 1 BP White BP White Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
8 6 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -2
9 10 77S Gary Ray Spears Jr Gary Ray Spears Jr Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
10 4 M17 Joe Whitehead Joe Whitehead Lago Vista, TX Lago Vista, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
2 5 17T Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
3 1 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
4 2 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 717 G.W. Egbert IV G.W. Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 4
6 7 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 1
7 8 39 David Gonzales Jr David Gonzales Jr Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
8 4 70 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX -4
9 10 7S Troy Schaberg Troy Schaberg Amity, AR Amity, AR 1
10 6 67E Bradley Mitchell Bradley Mitchell Milford, TX Milford, TX -4