6/11/2024 - 141 Speedway
6/11/2024 - 141 Speedway

6/11/2024
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud AutomotiveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
2 8 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 6
3 2 1C Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
4 5 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
5 19 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 14
6 10 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
7 1 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -6
8 14 565 Jake Maurer Jake Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
9 13 10F Mitchell Fairbank Mitchell Fairbank Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
10 12 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
11 16 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
12 22 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 10
13 4 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -9
14 3 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -11
15 21 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 6
16 24 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 8
17 20 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 3
18 DNF 15 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
19 DNF 18 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -1
20 DNF 7 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -13
21 DNF 6 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -15
22 DNF 17 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -5
23 DNF 23 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
24 DNF 11 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -13
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud AutomotiveB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
2 2 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
3 4 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
4 8 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -2
6 5 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
7 7 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
8 DNF 6 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud AutomotiveB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -
2 2 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
3 3 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
4 5 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 56T Trevor Maurer Trevor Maurer Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
6 DNF 7 03E Emmett Kiley Emmett Kiley De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
DNS 4 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud AutomotiveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
2 2 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
3 4 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
4 6 10F Mitchell Fairbank Mitchell Fairbank Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
6 5 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -1
7 8 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
8 DNF 3 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud AutomotiveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
3 3 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
4 5 565 Jake Maurer Jake Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 2
6 8 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
7 6 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -1
8 4 03E Emmett Kiley Emmett Kiley De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud AutomotiveHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
2 4 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
3 6 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
4 5 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
6 2 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -4
7 DNF 8 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
8 DNF 3 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud AutomotiveHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 4 1C Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
3 7 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
4 5 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -2
6 2 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -4
7 6 56T Trevor Maurer Trevor Maurer Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
25 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 9
2 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 4 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 1
4 6 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
5 9 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
6 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
7 11 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
8 21 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 13
9 12 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
10 15 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
11 2 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -9
12 8 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -4
13 22 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 9
14 18 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
15 23 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 8
16 14 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
17 16 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
18 DNF 24 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
19 DNF 19 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
20 DNF 20 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
21 DNF 17 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI -4
22 DNF 1 21M Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -21
23 DNF 13 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -10
24 DNF 5 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -19
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 2
2 2 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 5 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
4 11 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 1 3L Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -4
6 7 1S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
7 10 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
8 9 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
9 8 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
10 4 77 Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -6
11 6 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -5
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
2 1 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
3 3 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
4 6 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
6 10 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
7 5 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
8 11 21 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
9 2 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -7
10 9 71Z Ronnie Christopher Ronnie Christopher Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
11 7 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
2 1 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
3 4 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
4 6 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3L Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
6 10 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 4
7 8 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
8 7 1S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
9 2 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -7
10 DNF 9 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
2 8 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 6
3 9 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
4 4 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 10 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 5
6 7 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
7 5 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
8 1 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7
9 3 71Z Ronnie Christopher Ronnie Christopher Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -6
10 DNF 6 21 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -1
3 6 21M Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
4 7 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 BF 4 77 Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
7 DNF 3 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
8 DNF 8 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
9 DNF 9 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 1
2 8 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 6
3 1 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 6 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -2
6 5 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
7 7 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 9 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 DNF 4 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA -5
50 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 3
2 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
3 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 5
4 9 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
5 6 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 1
6 13 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
7 1 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -6
8 10 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
9 21 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 12
10 12 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
11 7 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -4
12 14 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
13 2 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -11
14 19 11B Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
15 18 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
16 DNF 23 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 7
17 DNF 3 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -14
18 DNF 22 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 4
19 DNF 20 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
20 DNF 11 77X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -9
21 DNF 15 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
22 DNF 16 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
23 DNF 24 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
24 DNF 17 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -7
15 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 4 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
3 8 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 5
4 5 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 2
6 2 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -4
7 14 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 7
8 10 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
9 17 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 8
10 11 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
11 9 27J Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -2
12 3 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -9
13 18 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
14 6 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -8
15 16 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
16 12 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -4
17 13 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
18 15 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -3
15 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
2 7 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 5
3 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
4 10 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 1 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
6 15 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 9
7 8 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 1
8 17 11XX Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 9
9 11 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
10 4 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
11 6 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
12 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -10
13 12 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
14 14 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
15 9 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -6
16 18 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 2
17 16 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
18 DNF 13 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
15 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
2 2 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 4 11B Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
4 1 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 2
6 5 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -1
7 14 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 7
8 9 09 Kelsy Wedelstadt Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI 1
9 12 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
10 6 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -4
11 10 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
12 13 15 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 1
13 8 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -5
14 17 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 3
15 15 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
16 16 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
17 DNF 18 8C Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
18 DNF 11 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -7
15 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
2 3 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
3 2 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
4 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 8 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
7 4 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
8 7 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
9 10 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
10 14 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 4
11 9 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -2
12 12 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
13 11 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
14 13 79J Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -1
15 16 39J Cameron Rank Cameron Rank Doniphan, MO Doniphan, MO 1
16 15 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
17 17 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
2 2 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
3 4 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 8 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
5 9 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
6 10 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 4
7 6 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
8 7 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
9 3 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
10 5 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -5
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
2 4 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
3 3 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
4 10 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
5 8 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
6 5 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
7 7 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
8 1 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -7
9 9 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
10 6 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -4
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -1
3 6 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 3
4 4 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
5 5 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -
6 3 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -3
7 10 27J Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 3
8 9 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 7 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
10 8 39J Cameron Rank Cameron Rank Doniphan, MO Doniphan, MO -2
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 3
2 5 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
3 7 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 4
4 2 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -2
5 10 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
6 3 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 1 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
8 9 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 1
9 6 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
10 8 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 2
2 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 6
3 1 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -2
4 2 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -2
5 9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
6 10 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
7 5 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -2
8 7 15 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -1
9 6 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -3
10 4 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -6
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
2 9 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 7
3 1 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -2
4 10 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 6
5 2 09 Kelsy Wedelstadt Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -3
6 8 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
7 5 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
8 7 79J Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -1
9 4 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -5
10 6 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -4
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
2 10 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 8
3 9 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 6
4 6 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 2
5 8 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
6 4 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -2
7 3 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
8 7 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
9 1 11XX Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
10 2 8C Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -8
12 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 3 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 9 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 6
4 7 11B Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
5 2 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -3
6 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
7 4 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
8 6 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -2
9 8 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -1