12/29/2023 - Allen County Coliseum Expo
12/29/2023 - Allen County Coliseum Expo

12/29/2023
Allen County Coliseum Expo

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jonathan Reid

Jonathan Reid

Lockport, NY

600 Non Wing Start Finish +/-
A Feature 3 16 -13
Heat 1 1 1 -
Qualifying 08.357 7 6
Practice 08.289 10 -5

Clear Selection

25 Laps

600 Non WingA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
2 2 16 Grant Valkner Grant Valkner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -
3 4 46 Tyler Lindsay Tyler Lindsay Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 1
4 6 27M Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
5 5 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
6 14 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz 8
7 7 21 Larry Sroufe Larry Sroufe Larwill, IN Larwill, IN -
8 10 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
9 12 57B Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 3
10 13 24R Andrew Royer Andrew Royer Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 3
11 8 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -3
12 16 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 4
13 11 12 Josh Ross Josh Ross Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -2
14 15 5H Josh Haynes Josh Haynes Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 1
15 9 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -6
16 3 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -13
10 Laps

600 Non WingB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24R Andrew Royer Andrew Royer Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
2 10 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz 8
3 2 5H Josh Haynes Josh Haynes Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -1
4 3 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 75 Nathan Dishoungh Nathan Dishoungh Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 2
6 8 00 Bryan Martin Bryan Martin Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
7 4 51 Jason Ormsby Jason Ormsby Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
8 6 88 Steve Myers Steve Myers Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
9 5 4 Cameron McArthur Cameron McArthur Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -4
DNS 9 8 Bruce Bretzman Bruce Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN -
10 Laps

600 Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -
2 4 46 Tyler Lindsay Tyler Lindsay Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 2
3 2 21 Larry Sroufe Larry Sroufe Larwill, IN Larwill, IN -1
4 8 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 24R Andrew Royer Andrew Royer Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
6 6 51 Jason Ormsby Jason Ormsby Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
7 7 75 Nathan Dishoungh Nathan Dishoungh Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
8 3 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz -5
10 Laps

600 Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Grant Valkner Grant Valkner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 2
2 2 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
3 1 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -2
4 4 12 Josh Ross Josh Ross Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5H Josh Haynes Josh Haynes Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -
6 6 4 Cameron McArthur Cameron McArthur Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
7 7 00 Bryan Martin Bryan Martin Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
10 Laps

600 Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
2 3 27M Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
3 1 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
4 4 57B Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
6 6 88 Steve Myers Steve Myers Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
DNS 7 8 Bruce Bretzman Bruce Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN -
0 Laps

600 Non WingQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz 08.108
2 21 16 Grant Valkner Grant Valkner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 08.171
3 19 27M Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.239
4 20 21 Larry Sroufe Larry Sroufe Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 08.283
5 17 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 08.290
6 22 20I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 08.319
7 13 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 08.357
8 16 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 08.369
9 11 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.411
10 15 46 Tyler Lindsay Tyler Lindsay Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 08.424
11 14 12 Josh Ross Josh Ross Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 08.481
12 10 57B Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 08.662
13 9 24R Andrew Royer Andrew Royer Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 08.715
14 2 5H Josh Haynes Josh Haynes Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 08.831
15 6 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 08.864
16 7 51 Jason Ormsby Jason Ormsby Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.905
17 5 4 Cameron McArthur Cameron McArthur Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 09.057
18 8 88 Steve Myers Steve Myers Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 09.101
19 4 75 Nathan Dishoungh Nathan Dishoungh Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 09.232
20 1 00 Bryan Martin Bryan Martin Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 09.517
DNS 3 8 Bruce Bretzman Bruce Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN
DNS 12 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
0 Laps

600 Non WingPractice

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 20I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 07.975
2 8 16 Grant Valkner Grant Valkner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 08.002
3 11 21 Larry Sroufe Larry Sroufe Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 08.107
4 13 27M Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.138
5 18 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz 08.168
6 17 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 08.226
7 7 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 08.228
8 14 46 Tyler Lindsay Tyler Lindsay Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 08.238
9 6 12 Josh Ross Josh Ross Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 08.287
10 5 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 08.289
11 20 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 08.292
12 9 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.320
13 16 57B Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 08.659
14 12 24R Andrew Royer Andrew Royer Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 08.697
15 21 88 Steve Myers Steve Myers Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 08.743
16 15 51 Jason Ormsby Jason Ormsby Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.747
17 22 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 08.882
18 2 4 Cameron McArthur Cameron McArthur Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 08.883
19 19 75 Nathan Dishoungh Nathan Dishoungh Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 09.154
20 4 8 Bruce Bretzman Bruce Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN 09.435
21 3 5H Josh Haynes Josh Haynes Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 09.602
22 1 00 Bryan Martin Bryan Martin Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 09.624
15 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Shawn Kluck Shawn Kluck Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
2 9 12 Quentin Graham Quentin Graham Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 7
3 6 11 Alex Smolders Alex Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON 3
4 4 30 Josh McKnight Josh McKnight -
5 7 00 Doug Sterly Doug Sterly Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 2
6 5 672 Joey Pendergrass Joey Pendergrass Huron, OH Huron, OH -1
7 3 42 Philip Schneider Philip Schneider Lima, OH Lima, OH -4
8 10 48 Derek Hammond Derek Hammond South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH 2
9 11 51 Andrew Myers Andrew Myers Montpelier, OH Montpelier, OH 2
10 13 28R Randy Spettle Randy Spettle Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 3
11 14 24 Kagen Schroyer Kagen Schroyer Samaria, MI Samaria, MI 3
12 8 28J Justin Sondgeroth Justin Sondgeroth -4
13 12 46 Colton Hower Colton Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
14 1 6 Jake Shelley Jake Shelley Okeana, OH Okeana, OH -13
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Quentin Graham Quentin Graham Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 3
2 3 48 Derek Hammond Derek Hammond South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH 1
3 1 51 Andrew Myers Andrew Myers Montpelier, OH Montpelier, OH -2
4 6 46 Colton Hower Colton Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 2
5 7 28R Randy Spettle Randy Spettle Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 2
6 10 24 Kagen Schroyer Kagen Schroyer Samaria, MI Samaria, MI 4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 1 Shane Bufkin Shane Bufkin Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 2
8 8 2 Hector Garcia Hector Garcia Allendale, MI Allendale, MI -
9 5 001 Landon Delong Landon Delong Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -4
10 2 18K A J Roderick A J Roderick Chardon, OH Chardon, OH -8
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Philip Schneider Philip Schneider Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
2 1 21 Shawn Kluck Shawn Kluck Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
3 3 28J Justin Sondgeroth Justin Sondgeroth -
4 6 48 Derek Hammond Derek Hammond South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH 2
5 4 46 Colton Hower Colton Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
6 5 24 Kagen Schroyer Kagen Schroyer Samaria, MI Samaria, MI -1
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Doug Sterly Doug Sterly Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 1
2 1 30 Josh McKnight Josh McKnight -1
3 4 672 Joey Pendergrass Joey Pendergrass Huron, OH Huron, OH 1
4 3 51 Andrew Myers Andrew Myers Montpelier, OH Montpelier, OH -1
5 6 001 Landon Delong Landon Delong Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 1
6 5 1 Shane Bufkin Shane Bufkin Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -1
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR1 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Jake Shelley Jake Shelley Okeana, OH Okeana, OH 5
2 2 11 Alex Smolders Alex Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON -
3 3 18K A J Roderick A J Roderick Chardon, OH Chardon, OH -
4 4 28R Randy Spettle Randy Spettle Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH -
5 5 2 Hector Garcia Hector Garcia Allendale, MI Allendale, MI -
6 1 12 Quentin Graham Quentin Graham Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -5
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Shawn Kluck Shawn Kluck Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 5
2 5 42 Philip Schneider Philip Schneider Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
3 1 48 Derek Hammond Derek Hammond South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH -2
4 4 28J Justin Sondgeroth Justin Sondgeroth -
5 3 46 Colton Hower Colton Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
6 2 24 Kagen Schroyer Kagen Schroyer Samaria, MI Samaria, MI -4
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 672 Joey Pendergrass Joey Pendergrass Huron, OH Huron, OH 2
2 6 30 Josh McKnight Josh McKnight 4
3 4 51 Andrew Myers Andrew Myers Montpelier, OH Montpelier, OH 1
4 1 001 Landon Delong Landon Delong Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -3
5 2 1 Shane Bufkin Shane Bufkin Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -3
6 5 00 Doug Sterly Doug Sterly Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA -1
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR2 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jake Shelley Jake Shelley Okeana, OH Okeana, OH -
2 6 12 Quentin Graham Quentin Graham Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 4
3 5 11 Alex Smolders Alex Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON 2
4 4 18K A J Roderick A J Roderick Chardon, OH Chardon, OH -
5 2 2 Hector Garcia Hector Garcia Allendale, MI Allendale, MI -3
6 3 28R Randy Spettle Randy Spettle Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH -3
0 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsPractice

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 21 Shawn Kluck Shawn Kluck Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 07.816
2 16 30 Josh McKnight Josh McKnight 07.870
3 13 12 Quentin Graham Quentin Graham Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 07.872
4 7 42 Philip Schneider Philip Schneider Lima, OH Lima, OH 07.978
5 5 00 Doug Sterly Doug Sterly Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 07.989
6 2 11 Alex Smolders Alex Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON 08.008
7 18 28J Justin Sondgeroth Justin Sondgeroth 08.068
8 14 51 Andrew Myers Andrew Myers Montpelier, OH Montpelier, OH 08.168
9 11 18K A J Roderick A J Roderick Chardon, OH Chardon, OH 08.293
10 15 46 Colton Hower Colton Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 08.319
11 6 672 Joey Pendergrass Joey Pendergrass Huron, OH Huron, OH 08.349
12 8 28R Randy Spettle Randy Spettle Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 08.633
13 9 24 Kagen Schroyer Kagen Schroyer Samaria, MI Samaria, MI 08.890
14 3 1 Shane Bufkin Shane Bufkin Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 09.071
15 17 2 Hector Garcia Hector Garcia Allendale, MI Allendale, MI 09.138
16 12 48 Derek Hammond Derek Hammond South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH 09.141
17 1 6 Jake Shelley Jake Shelley Okeana, OH Okeana, OH 10.000
18 4 001 Landon Delong Landon Delong Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 10.000
15 Laps

Light 160A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Lukas Waber Lukas Waber Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -
2 3 8 Davey Alsip Davey Alsip Germantown, OH Germantown, OH 1
3 5 6 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 2
4 7 5 Myles Osborn Myles Osborn Okemos, MI Okemos, MI 3
5 6 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI 1
6 2 9 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -4
7 4 7 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI -3
8 9 3 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 1
9 8 2 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -1
8 Laps

Light 160R1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Davey Alsip Davey Alsip Germantown, OH Germantown, OH -
2 4 4 Lukas Waber Lukas Waber Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 2
3 5 9 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
4 6 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI 2
5 3 5 Myles Osborn Myles Osborn Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -2
6 8 7 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI 2
7 9 3 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 2
8 2 6 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -6
9 7 2 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Light 160R2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Lukas Waber Lukas Waber Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 5
2 5 9 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 3
3 8 6 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 5
4 2 7 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI -2
5 9 8 Davey Alsip Davey Alsip Germantown, OH Germantown, OH 4
6 3 2 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -3
7 4 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -3
8 1 3 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -7
DNS 7 5 Myles Osborn Myles Osborn Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -
All transfer
0 Laps

Light 160Practice

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 8 Davey Alsip Davey Alsip Germantown, OH Germantown, OH 08.911
2 4 6 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 09.099
3 8 5 Myles Osborn Myles Osborn Okemos, MI Okemos, MI 09.142
4 6 4 Lukas Waber Lukas Waber Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 09.171
5 9 9 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 09.179
6 2 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI 09.236
7 3 2 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN 10.402
DNS 5 7 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI
DNS 7 3 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH
15 Laps

Coe Heating Jr Sprts ChampA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 92 Kear Mills Kear Mills Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 5
2 3 09X Kyleigh Drummond Kyleigh Drummond Harlan, IN Harlan, IN 1
3 2 28 Ruger Lough Ruger Lough Albion, IN Albion, IN -1
4 4 58 Camdynn Bollenbacher Camdynn Bollenbacher New Haven, IN New Haven, IN -
5 1 23 Jordan Hadley Jordan Hadley Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -4
6 7 2 Zoe Herzig Zoe Herzig Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 1
7 11 72 Ethan Hunt Ethan Hunt Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 4
8 9 21G Brody Gibson Brody Gibson 1
9 10 21S Benji Siferd Benji Siferd Bluffton, OH Bluffton, OH 1
10 8 21T Greysen Thompson Greysen Thompson Clio, MI Clio, MI -2
11 5 51 Landon Schneider Landon Schneider Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -6
8 Laps

Coe Heating Jr Sprts ChampR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Jordan Hadley Jordan Hadley Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
2 3 92 Kear Mills Kear Mills Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 1
3 6 21S Benji Siferd Benji Siferd Bluffton, OH Bluffton, OH 3
4 4 21T Greysen Thompson Greysen Thompson Clio, MI Clio, MI -
5 2 51 Landon Schneider Landon Schneider Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -3
6 5 21G Brody Gibson Brody Gibson -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Coe Heating Jr Sprts ChampR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09X Kyleigh Drummond Kyleigh Drummond Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
2 2 28 Ruger Lough Ruger Lough Albion, IN Albion, IN -
3 3 58 Camdynn Bollenbacher Camdynn Bollenbacher New Haven, IN New Haven, IN -
4 5 72 Ethan Hunt Ethan Hunt Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
5 4 2 Zoe Herzig Zoe Herzig Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Coe Heating Jr Sprts ChampR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51 Landon Schneider Landon Schneider Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 4
2 6 23 Jordan Hadley Jordan Hadley Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 4
3 2 21G Brody Gibson Brody Gibson -1
4 4 92 Kear Mills Kear Mills Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -
5 3 21T Greysen Thompson Greysen Thompson Clio, MI Clio, MI -2
DNS 1 21S Benji Siferd Benji Siferd Bluffton, OH Bluffton, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Coe Heating Jr Sprts ChampR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Ruger Lough Ruger Lough Albion, IN Albion, IN 3
2 3 58 Camdynn Bollenbacher Camdynn Bollenbacher New Haven, IN New Haven, IN 1
3 2 2 Zoe Herzig Zoe Herzig Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -1
4 5 09X Kyleigh Drummond Kyleigh Drummond Harlan, IN Harlan, IN 1
DNS 1 72 Ethan Hunt Ethan Hunt Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Coe Heating Jr Sprts ChampPractice

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 23 Jordan Hadley Jordan Hadley Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 08.910
2 1 09X Kyleigh Drummond Kyleigh Drummond Harlan, IN Harlan, IN 08.971
3 9 51 Landon Schneider Landon Schneider Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 09.210
4 10 28 Ruger Lough Ruger Lough Albion, IN Albion, IN 09.307
5 11 92 Kear Mills Kear Mills Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 09.377
6 5 58 Camdynn Bollenbacher Camdynn Bollenbacher New Haven, IN New Haven, IN 09.452
7 7 21T Greysen Thompson Greysen Thompson Clio, MI Clio, MI 09.654
8 8 2 Zoe Herzig Zoe Herzig Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 10.568
9 2 21G Brody Gibson Brody Gibson 11.742
DNS 3 21S Benji Siferd Benji Siferd Bluffton, OH Bluffton, OH
DNS 4 72 Ethan Hunt Ethan Hunt Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN
15 Laps

Senior HondaA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -
2 3 10 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI 1
3 2 2 Ellis Mendoza Ellis Mendoza McClure, OH McClure, OH -1
4 5 11 Jacob Bonafield Jacob Bonafield Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 1
5 4 7 Alexander Barrett Alexander Barrett Roseville, MI Roseville, MI -1
6 9 3 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN 3
7 8 8 Kaylee Travis Kaylee Travis Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 1
8 11 13 Blaze Grevenstuk Blaze Grevenstuk Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 3
9 6 4 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -3
10 10 9 Ethan Riley Ethan Riley Linden, IN Linden, IN -
11 7 6 Rylan Nuckles Rylan Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -4
DNS 12 5 Blake Lindsey Blake Lindsey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN -
8 Laps

Senior HondaR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -
2 2 10 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI -
3 4 11 Jacob Bonafield Jacob Bonafield Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 1
4 5 3 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN 1
5 3 9 Ethan Riley Ethan Riley Linden, IN Linden, IN -2
DNS 6 5 Blake Lindsey Blake Lindsey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior HondaR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Ellis Mendoza Ellis Mendoza McClure, OH McClure, OH -
2 3 6 Rylan Nuckles Rylan Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 1
3 2 7 Alexander Barrett Alexander Barrett Roseville, MI Roseville, MI -1
4 4 8 Kaylee Travis Kaylee Travis Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -
5 6 4 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 1
6 5 13 Blaze Grevenstuk Blaze Grevenstuk Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior HondaR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI 5
2 5 10 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI 3
3 3 11 Jacob Bonafield Jacob Bonafield Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -
4 2 3 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -2
5 4 9 Ethan Riley Ethan Riley Linden, IN Linden, IN -1
DNS 1 5 Blake Lindsey Blake Lindsey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior HondaR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -
2 5 7 Alexander Barrett Alexander Barrett Roseville, MI Roseville, MI 3
3 6 2 Ellis Mendoza Ellis Mendoza McClure, OH McClure, OH 3
4 3 8 Kaylee Travis Kaylee Travis Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -1
5 2 13 Blaze Grevenstuk Blaze Grevenstuk Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -3
6 4 6 Rylan Nuckles Rylan Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Senior HondaPractice

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI 09.278
2 9 2 Ellis Mendoza Ellis Mendoza McClure, OH McClure, OH 09.380
3 10 10 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI 09.523
4 4 7 Alexander Barrett Alexander Barrett Roseville, MI Roseville, MI 09.529
5 3 9 Ethan Riley Ethan Riley Linden, IN Linden, IN 09.598
6 7 6 Rylan Nuckles Rylan Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 09.604
7 5 11 Jacob Bonafield Jacob Bonafield Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 09.790
8 6 8 Kaylee Travis Kaylee Travis Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 09.864
9 2 3 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN 10.304
DNS 1 13 Blaze Grevenstuk Blaze Grevenstuk Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN
DNS 11 4 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH
DNS 12 5 Blake Lindsey Blake Lindsey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN
15 Laps

Senior ChampA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 193 Missy Bootes Missy Bootes Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 5
2 4 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 2
3 9 2 Steven Berlin Steven Berlin Grafton, OH Grafton, OH 6
4 1 13 Kevin Wall Kevin Wall Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -3
5 7 51 Erik Wolleson Erik Wolleson Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 2
6 5 3 Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
7 2 4 Dominic Phillips Dominic Phillips Morris, IL Morris, IL -5
8 10 711 Dallas Geckle Dallas Geckle Continental, OH Continental, OH 2
9 11 10 Kevin Mingus Kevin Mingus Huron, OH Huron, OH 2
10 12 22 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight 2
11 8 9 Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -3
12 3 11 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON -9
8 Laps

Senior ChampR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -
2 2 11 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON -
3 4 51 Erik Wolleson Erik Wolleson Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
4 5 193 Missy Bootes Missy Bootes Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
5 3 2 Steven Berlin Steven Berlin Grafton, OH Grafton, OH -2
6 6 22 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight -
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior ChampR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 3 4 Dominic Phillips Dominic Phillips Morris, IL Morris, IL 1
3 2 13 Kevin Wall Kevin Wall Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -1
4 5 711 Dallas Geckle Dallas Geckle Continental, OH Continental, OH 1
5 4 9 Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -1
6 6 10 Kevin Mingus Kevin Mingus Huron, OH Huron, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior ChampR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 193 Missy Bootes Missy Bootes Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
2 5 11 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON 3
3 6 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 3
4 4 2 Steven Berlin Steven Berlin Grafton, OH Grafton, OH -
5 3 51 Erik Wolleson Erik Wolleson Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -2
6 1 22 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior ChampR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Kevin Wall Kevin Wall Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 4
2 4 4 Dominic Phillips Dominic Phillips Morris, IL Morris, IL 2
3 3 9 Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -
4 6 3 Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
5 2 711 Dallas Geckle Dallas Geckle Continental, OH Continental, OH -3
6 1 10 Kevin Mingus Kevin Mingus Huron, OH Huron, OH -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Senior ChampPractice

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 08.216
2 8 3 Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.362
3 7 11 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON 08.424
4 1 13 Kevin Wall Kevin Wall Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 08.482
5 2 2 Steven Berlin Steven Berlin Grafton, OH Grafton, OH 08.528
6 5 4 Dominic Phillips Dominic Phillips Morris, IL Morris, IL 08.588
7 3 51 Erik Wolleson Erik Wolleson Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 08.593
8 12 9 Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 08.635
9 10 193 Missy Bootes Missy Bootes Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 08.658
10 4 711 Dallas Geckle Dallas Geckle Continental, OH Continental, OH 08.771
11 9 22 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight 08.882
12 6 10 Kevin Mingus Kevin Mingus Huron, OH Huron, OH 09.139
15 Laps

Junior HondaA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
2 1 7 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -1
3 3 4 Nolan Elliott Nolan Elliott Covert, MI Covert, MI -
4 7 9 R J Smith R J Smith Ossian, IN Ossian, IN 3
5 11 3 Dylan Stiener Dylan Stiener Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 6
6 5 6 Emme Nuckles Emme Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -1
7 8 8 Colton Stillwell Colton Stillwell Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 1
8 6 10 Daxton Terrell Daxton Terrell Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -2
9 9 2 Connor Crabtree Connor Crabtree Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
10 4 1 Edisen Allred Edisen Allred Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN -6
11 10 12 Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -1
DNS 12 5 Jacks Phillips Jacks Phillips Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 Laps

Junior HondaR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -
2 2 6 Emme Nuckles Emme Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -
3 4 1 Edisen Allred Edisen Allred Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN 1
4 3 9 R J Smith R J Smith Ossian, IN Ossian, IN -1
5 5 8 Colton Stillwell Colton Stillwell Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
6 6 12 Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior HondaR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
2 2 4 Nolan Elliott Nolan Elliott Covert, MI Covert, MI -
3 3 10 Daxton Terrell Daxton Terrell Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
4 4 2 Connor Crabtree Connor Crabtree Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
DNS 5 3 Dylan Stiener Dylan Stiener Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DNS 6 5 Jacks Phillips Jacks Phillips Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior HondaR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 5
2 3 1 Edisen Allred Edisen Allred Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN 1
3 2 8 Colton Stillwell Colton Stillwell Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -1
4 4 9 R J Smith R J Smith Ossian, IN Ossian, IN -
5 5 6 Emme Nuckles Emme Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -
6 1 12 Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior HondaR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 5
2 5 4 Nolan Elliott Nolan Elliott Covert, MI Covert, MI 3
3 2 3 Dylan Stiener Dylan Stiener Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
4 4 10 Daxton Terrell Daxton Terrell Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
5 3 2 Connor Crabtree Connor Crabtree Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
DNS 1 5 Jacks Phillips Jacks Phillips Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Junior HondaPractice

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 7 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 10.027
2 2 11 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 10.035
3 4 6 Emme Nuckles Emme Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 10.168
4 7 4 Nolan Elliott Nolan Elliott Covert, MI Covert, MI 10.256
5 1 9 R J Smith R J Smith Ossian, IN Ossian, IN 10.440
6 3 10 Daxton Terrell Daxton Terrell Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 10.570
7 6 1 Edisen Allred Edisen Allred Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN 10.831
8 5 2 Connor Crabtree Connor Crabtree Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.205
9 11 8 Colton Stillwell Colton Stillwell Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 11.328
10 8 3 Dylan Stiener Dylan Stiener Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 11.415
11 9 12 Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 15.917
DNS 12 5 Jacks Phillips Jacks Phillips Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
15 Laps

Sr. Mini WedgeA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 101 Cruze Everage Cruze Everage Angola, IN Angola, IN 8
2 4 05 Brycen Schrock Brycen Schrock Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
3 3 57 Austin Mccallum Austin Mccallum South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
4 8 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 4
5 6 45 Colton Gill Colton Gill North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 1
6 14 21 Colby Brownlee Colby Brownlee 8
7 11 5 Gracie Gurd Gracie Gurd Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 4
8 5 12 Kaden Sexton Kaden Sexton Lancaster, OH Lancaster, OH -3
9 2 9 Abbey Meyers Abbey Meyers Mendon, MI Mendon, MI -7
10 1 1J Bobby Johnson III Bobby Johnson III Homer, MI Homer, MI -9
11 10 25 Madison Zelmer Madison Zelmer Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI -1
12 12 13 Aaden McCaslin Aaden McCaslin wedge, MI wedge, MI -
13 13 27L Layden Delong Layden Delong wedge, MI wedge, MI -
14 7 141 Kyler Jaroniewski Kyler Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -7
8 Laps

Sr. Mini WedgeR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1J Bobby Johnson III Bobby Johnson III Homer, MI Homer, MI -
2 5 45 Colton Gill Colton Gill North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 3
3 6 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 3
4 4 27L Layden Delong Layden Delong wedge, MI wedge, MI -
5 7 25 Madison Zelmer Madison Zelmer Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI 2
6 3 141 Kyler Jaroniewski Kyler Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -3
DQ 2 101 Cruze Everage Cruze Everage Angola, IN Angola, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. Mini WedgeR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Austin Mccallum Austin Mccallum South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
2 2 9 Abbey Meyers Abbey Meyers Mendon, MI Mendon, MI -
3 3 05 Brycen Schrock Brycen Schrock Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
4 7 12 Kaden Sexton Kaden Sexton Lancaster, OH Lancaster, OH 3
5 6 13 Aaden McCaslin Aaden McCaslin wedge, MI wedge, MI 1
6 4 5 Gracie Gurd Gracie Gurd Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -2
7 5 21 Colby Brownlee Colby Brownlee -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. Mini WedgeR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1J Bobby Johnson III Bobby Johnson III Homer, MI Homer, MI 6
2 5 141 Kyler Jaroniewski Kyler Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI 3
3 6 101 Cruze Everage Cruze Everage Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
4 3 45 Colton Gill Colton Gill North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -1
5 2 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -3
6 1 25 Madison Zelmer Madison Zelmer Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI -5
7 4 27L Layden Delong Layden Delong wedge, MI wedge, MI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. Mini WedgeR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Kaden Sexton Kaden Sexton Lancaster, OH Lancaster, OH -
2 5 05 Brycen Schrock Brycen Schrock Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
3 6 9 Abbey Meyers Abbey Meyers Mendon, MI Mendon, MI 3
4 7 57 Austin Mccallum Austin Mccallum South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 3
5 4 5 Gracie Gurd Gracie Gurd Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -1
6 2 13 Aaden McCaslin Aaden McCaslin wedge, MI wedge, MI -4