4/13/2024 - Dells Raceway Park
4/13/2024 - Dells Raceway Park

4/13/2024
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Braden Berge

Braden Berge

Elkhorn, WI

Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner Automotive Start Finish +/-
Icebreaker 100 15 16 -1
Qualifying 13.547 15 -5

Clear Selection

100 Laps

Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner AutomotiveIcebreaker 100

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 36T* Ty Fredrickson Ty Fredrickson Northfield, MN Northfield, MN 4
2 24 80F Ryan Farrell Ryan Farrell Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 22
3 3 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -
4 23 119 Dalton Zehr Dalton Zehr Verona, WI Verona, WI 19
5 17 4F Luke Fenhaus Luke Fenhaus Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 12
6 8 91S Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN 2
7 13 47S Riley Stenjem Riley Stenjem Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 6
8 19 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI 11
9 26 02H* Rayce Haase Rayce Haase Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 17
10 10 14K* Kody King Kody King Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
11 2 25S Jeff Storm Jeff Storm Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -9
12 4 7D John DeAngelis Jr John DeAngelis Jr Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -8
13 16 17K Max Kahler Max Kahler Caledonia, IL Caledonia, IL 3
14 25 13E Nicholas Egan Nicholas Egan Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 11
15 21 76L* James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL 6
16 15 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -1
17 12 5B John Beale John Beale Verona, WI Verona, WI -5
18 14 16W Luke Westenberg Luke Westenberg Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI -4
19 9 72G Jacob Goede Jacob Goede Carver, MN Carver, MN -10
20 22 22G M.G Gajewski M.G Gajewski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
21 11 87E Brent Edmunds Brent Edmunds Monticello, WI Monticello, WI -10
22 6 15S Gabe Sommers Gabe Sommers Plover, WI Plover, WI -16
23 1 38D Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI -22
24 18 52H* Brock Heinrich Brock Heinrich Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -6
25 7 45B Rich Bickle Rich Bickle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -18
26 20 32L* Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI -6
15 Laps

Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner AutomotiveLast Chance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76L* James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL -
2 6 22G M.G Gajewski M.G Gajewski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
3 2 7H Mitch Haver Mitch Haver West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
4 8 32B* Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 4
5 3 2B* Michael Bilderback Michael Bilderback South Beloit, IL South Beloit, IL -2
6 4 66S James Storey James Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
7 7 7R* Ridge Oien Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
8 10 36G Lou Goss Lou Goss Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
9 9 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
10 5 3R* Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
11 11 10X Jon Reynolds Jr Jon Reynolds Jr Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -
10 Laps

Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner AutomotiveQualifier Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4F Luke Fenhaus Luke Fenhaus Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
2 2 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI -
3 1 13E Nicholas Egan Nicholas Egan Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -2
4 4 76L* James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL -
5 5 2B* Michael Bilderback Michael Bilderback South Beloit, IL South Beloit, IL -
6 7 3R* Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
7 9 7R* Ridge Oien Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 2
8 8 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
9 6 10X Jon Reynolds Jr Jon Reynolds Jr Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -3
10 Laps

Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner AutomotiveQualifier Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52H* Brock Heinrich Brock Heinrich Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
2 3 32L* Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI 1
3 2 02H* Rayce Haase Rayce Haase Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
4 4 7H Mitch Haver Mitch Haver West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
5 5 66S James Storey James Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
6 6 22G M.G Gajewski M.G Gajewski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
7 7 32B* Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
8 8 36G Lou Goss Lou Goss Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 Laps

Alive for 5 Series Presented by Wegner AutomotiveQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 15S Gabe Sommers Gabe Sommers Plover, WI Plover, WI 13.319
2 20 36T* Ty Fredrickson Ty Fredrickson Northfield, MN Northfield, MN 13.393
3 27 7D John DeAngelis Jr John DeAngelis Jr Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI 13.402
4 22 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 13.415
5 12 25S Jeff Storm Jeff Storm Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 13.449
6 34 38D Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI 13.453
7 24 45B Rich Bickle Rich Bickle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 13.457
8 23 91S Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN 13.466
9 3 72G Jacob Goede Jacob Goede Carver, MN Carver, MN 13.473
10 11 14K* Kody King Kody King Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 13.496
11 28 87E Brent Edmunds Brent Edmunds Monticello, WI Monticello, WI 13.508
12 31 5B John Beale John Beale Verona, WI Verona, WI 13.530
13 25 47S Riley Stenjem Riley Stenjem Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 13.532
14 16 16W Luke Westenberg Luke Westenberg Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 13.546
15 10 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 13.547
16 33 17K Max Kahler Max Kahler Caledonia, IL Caledonia, IL 13.589
17 35 119 Dalton Zehr Dalton Zehr Verona, WI Verona, WI 13.590
18 32 13E Nicholas Egan Nicholas Egan Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 13.591
19 8 52H* Brock Heinrich Brock Heinrich Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 13.596
20 1 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI 13.603
21 14 02H* Rayce Haase Rayce Haase Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 13.606
22 19 4F Luke Fenhaus Luke Fenhaus Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 13.609
23 13 32L* Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI 13.623
24 18 80F Ryan Farrell Ryan Farrell Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 13.633
25 5 76L* James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL 13.637
26 7 7H Mitch Haver Mitch Haver West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.656
27 30 2B* Michael Bilderback Michael Bilderback South Beloit, IL South Beloit, IL 13.665
28 21 66S James Storey James Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 13.699
29 6 10X Jon Reynolds Jr Jon Reynolds Jr Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 13.701
30 15 22G M.G Gajewski M.G Gajewski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 13.773
31 17 3R* Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 13.799
32 9 32B* Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 13.933
33 2 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 14.031
34 29 36G Lou Goss Lou Goss Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 14.093
35 4 7R* Ridge Oien Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 14.919
35 Laps

Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71L Jon Lemke Jon Lemke Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
2 1 76M Pete Moore Pete Moore Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -1
3 5 35B Tanner Berge Tanner Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 2
4 7 5B* Billy Braun Billy Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 3
5 3 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -2
6 16 19H* Mike Hanson Mike Hanson Savage, MN Savage, MN 10
7 12 17SR Brian Johnson Sr Brian Johnson Sr Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 5
8 19 71M Larry Middleton Larry Middleton Schererville, IN Schererville, IN 11
9 17 67H Mason Hellenbrand Mason Hellenbrand Verona, WI Verona, WI 8
10 13 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 3
11 15 54S* Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Rockton, IL Rockton, IL 4
12 4 6S* Nick Schneider Nick Schneider Loves Park, IL Loves Park, IL -8
13 11 16L Madison Larson Madison Larson Edina, MN Edina, MN -2
14 14 7S* Dan Snyder Dan Snyder Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI -
15 22 16B* Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 7
16 21 20J Larry Johnson Larry Johnson Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 5
17 24 42A Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI 7
18 20 7K Nathan Kruschke Nathan Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 2
19 6 22W Brad Warthan Brad Warthan Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -13
20 8 48R Ethan Rose Ethan Rose Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -12
21 18 49N* Braden Noble Braden Noble Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -3
22 23 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 1
23 9 51C Tom Carlson Tom Carlson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -14
24 10 34B Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -14
6 Laps

Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71L Jon Lemke Jon Lemke Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
2 1 76M Pete Moore Pete Moore Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -1
3 3 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -
4 5 35B Tanner Berge Tanner Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 1
5 4 6S* Nick Schneider Nick Schneider Loves Park, IL Loves Park, IL -1
6 6 22W Brad Warthan Brad Warthan Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -
8 Laps

Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 1
2 6 51C Tom Carlson Tom Carlson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 4
3 3 17SR Brian Johnson Sr Brian Johnson Sr Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
4 1 7S* Dan Snyder Dan Snyder Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI -3
5 9 5B* Billy Braun Billy Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 4
6 7 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 1
7 8 48R Ethan Rose Ethan Rose Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 1
8 5 34B Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -3
9 4 16L Madison Larson Madison Larson Edina, MN Edina, MN -5
8 Laps

Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71M Larry Middleton Larry Middleton Schererville, IN Schererville, IN 2
2 7 54S* Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Rockton, IL Rockton, IL 5
3 5 67H Mason Hellenbrand Mason Hellenbrand Verona, WI Verona, WI 2
4 6 19H* Mike Hanson Mike Hanson Savage, MN Savage, MN 2
5 4 49N* Braden Noble Braden Noble Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -1
6 8 16B* Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 2
7 1 20J Larry Johnson Larry Johnson Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -6
8 9 42A Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI 1
9 2 7K Nathan Kruschke Nathan Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -7
3 Laps

Lefthander Performance 602 Outlaw Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 22W Brad Warthan Brad Warthan Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 14.121
2 3 35B Tanner Berge Tanner Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 14.134
3 20 6S* Nick Schneider Nick Schneider Loves Park, IL Loves Park, IL 14.137
4 18 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 14.157
5 14 71L Jon Lemke Jon Lemke Savage, MN Savage, MN 14.246
6 16 76M Pete Moore Pete Moore Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 14.280
7 5 5B* Billy Braun Billy Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 14.282
8 19 48R Ethan Rose Ethan Rose Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 14.300
9 21 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 14.336
10 6 51C Tom Carlson Tom Carlson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 14.338
11 2 34B Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 14.339
12 13 16L Madison Larson Madison Larson Edina, MN Edina, MN 14.346
13 10 17SR Brian Johnson Sr Brian Johnson Sr Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 14.359
14 7 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 14.361
15 22 7S* Dan Snyder Dan Snyder Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 14.383
16 23 54S* Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Rockton, IL Rockton, IL 14.406
17 8 19H* Mike Hanson Mike Hanson Savage, MN Savage, MN 14.431
18 9 67H Mason Hellenbrand Mason Hellenbrand Verona, WI Verona, WI 14.449
19 17 49N* Braden Noble Braden Noble Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 14.502
20 15 71M Larry Middleton Larry Middleton Schererville, IN Schererville, IN 14.523
21 4 16B* Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 14.558
22 12 7K Nathan Kruschke Nathan Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 15.061
23 11 20J Larry Johnson Larry Johnson Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 15.185
24 1 42A Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI 15.559
50 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93A Chester Ace Chester Ace Oregon, WI Oregon, WI 2
2 12 97N Jacob Nottestad Jacob Nottestad Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 10
3 1 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -2
4 7 33K Kevin Knuese Kevin Knuese Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 3
5 10 11M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI 5
6 8 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
7 2 140 Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -5
8 5 84V Nick Van Nick Van Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
9 6 28B Danielle Behn Danielle Behn Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -3
10 13 60G Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 3
11 15 1G Eugene Gregorich III Eugene Gregorich III Amherst, WI Amherst, WI 4
12 17 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
13 14 31D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 1
14 9 13H Michael Haggar Michael Haggar Hanover, MN Hanover, MN -5
15 11 38H Jeff Holtz Jeff Holtz Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -4
16 20 05B Tucker Bodendorfer Tucker Bodendorfer Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 4
17 18 9B Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
18 4 97S James Swan James Swan Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -14
19 16 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -3
20 19 38Z Kevin Zielezinski Kevin Zielezinski Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -1
15 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1G Eugene Gregorich III Eugene Gregorich III Amherst, WI Amherst, WI 2
2 1 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -1
3 2 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
4 5 9B Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
5 7 05B Tucker Bodendorfer Tucker Bodendorfer Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
6 9 7N Tyler Noble Tyler Noble Arena, WI Arena, WI 3
7 4 5Q Nick Quinnell Nick Quinnell Arkdale, WI Arkdale, WI -3
8 8 29J Jesse Green Jesse Green Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
9 10 73W Jerry Wood Jerry Wood Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
10 12 28S Tom Steinbach Tom Steinbach Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 2
11 6 2V Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -5
12 13 44C Parker Cain Parker Cain Big Bay, MI Big Bay, MI 1
13 11 2K Wyatt Kraiss Wyatt Kraiss Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -2
8 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28S Tom Steinbach Tom Steinbach Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 1
2 4 73W Jerry Wood Jerry Wood Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
3 5 7N Tyler Noble Tyler Noble Arena, WI Arena, WI 2
4 1 44C Parker Cain Parker Cain Big Bay, MI Big Bay, MI -3
5 7 05B Tucker Bodendorfer Tucker Bodendorfer Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
6 9 9B Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
7 3 2K Wyatt Kraiss Wyatt Kraiss Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -4
8 10 5Q Nick Quinnell Nick Quinnell Arkdale, WI Arkdale, WI 2
9 6 29J Jesse Green Jesse Green Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
10 8 2V Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -2
8 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1G Eugene Gregorich III Eugene Gregorich III Amherst, WI Amherst, WI -
2 3 31D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 1
3 5 93A Chester Ace Chester Ace Oregon, WI Oregon, WI 2
4 7 33K Kevin Knuese Kevin Knuese Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 3
5 6 84V Nick Van Nick Van Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
6 4 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -2
7 2 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -5
8 9 13H Michael Haggar Michael Haggar Hanover, MN Hanover, MN 1
9 8 38H Jeff Holtz Jeff Holtz Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -1
8 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60G Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 2
2 5 97S James Swan James Swan Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
3 9 97N Jacob Nottestad Jacob Nottestad Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 6
4 4 140 Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -
5 7 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
6 1 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
7 6 28B Danielle Behn Danielle Behn Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -1
8 8 11M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI -
9 2 38Z Kevin Zielezinski Kevin Zielezinski Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -7
3 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 97N Jacob Nottestad Jacob Nottestad Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 14.076
2 12 38H Jeff Holtz Jeff Holtz Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 14.134
3 15 11M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI 14.212
4 11 13H Michael Haggar Michael Haggar Hanover, MN Hanover, MN 14.218
5 21 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 14.236
6 13 33K Kevin Knuese Kevin Knuese Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 14.252
7 2 28B Danielle Behn Danielle Behn Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 14.283
8 24 84V Nick Van Nick Van Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 14.288
9 23 97S James Swan James Swan Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 14.308
10 1 93A Chester Ace Chester Ace Oregon, WI Oregon, WI 14.315
11 16 140 Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 14.339
12 17 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 14.352
13 9 60G Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 14.354
14 6 31D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 14.358
15 28 38Z Kevin Zielezinski Kevin Zielezinski Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 14.454
16 10 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 14.462
17 25 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 14.497
18 8 1G Eugene Gregorich III Eugene Gregorich III Amherst, WI Amherst, WI 14.513
19 20 5Q Nick Quinnell Nick Quinnell Arkdale, WI Arkdale, WI 14.523
20 3 9B Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 14.534
21 26 2V Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 14.536
22 4 05B Tucker Bodendorfer Tucker Bodendorfer Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 14.577
23 7 29J Jesse Green Jesse Green Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 14.601
24 18 7N Tyler Noble Tyler Noble Arena, WI Arena, WI 14.626
25 27 73W Jerry Wood Jerry Wood Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 14.782
26 14 2K Wyatt Kraiss Wyatt Kraiss Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 14.802
27 22 28S Tom Steinbach Tom Steinbach Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 14.821
28 5 44C Parker Cain Parker Cain Big Bay, MI Big Bay, MI 14.964