3/30/2024 - Needmore Speedway
3/30/2024 - Needmore Speedway

3/30/2024
Needmore Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ben Faircloth

Ben Faircloth

604 CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 24 -17

Clear Selection

30 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21IL Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 4
2 16 04 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL 14
3 8 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 5
4 7 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 3
5 19 9 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 14
6 20 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 14
7 21 40 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 14
8 18 17W Jimmy Wagner Jimmy Wagner Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 10
9 14 68 Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL 5
10 23 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13
11 1 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -10
12 22 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Newberry, FL Newberry, FL 10
13 24 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL 11
14 3 16 Jared Jones Jared Jones Coralville, IA Coralville, IA -11
15 17 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 2
16 9 0 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL -7
17 12 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL -5
18 4 90 Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -14
19 6 148 Joseph Diekemper Joseph Diekemper Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -13
20 2 19 Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA -18
21 10 1 JOSH ARABIE JOSH ARABIE Houma, LA Houma, LA -11
22 11 04D Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Portal, GA Portal, GA -11
23 13 12 Ronnie Lee Newsome Ronnie Lee Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -10
24 15 1L Luke Scott Luke Scott Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -9
12 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 2
2 1 9 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL -1
3 2 40 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -1
4 4 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
6 7 55W Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 1
7 5 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA -2
8 9 8 Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 1
9 10 0L Casey Lee Casey Lee Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 1
DNS 8 7C Pratt Cooper Pratt Cooper Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
DNS 11 17 Greg Ledford Greg Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -
DNS 12 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -
12 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17W Jimmy Wagner Jimmy Wagner Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
2 5 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 3
3 3 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Newberry, FL Newberry, FL -
4 6 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 39 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick Bonaire, GA Bonaire, GA -4
6 11 7 Caleb Knight Caleb Knight Ashford, AL Ashford, AL 5
7 7 77D Wes Davis Wes Davis Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
8 10 131 George Anen George Anen Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 2
9 8 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -1
DNS 4 16M Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL -
DNS 9 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -
DNS 12 10 Bumper Blanchard Bumper Blanchard Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
35 Laps

EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11V Ronnie Newsome Ronnie Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 3
2 2 22 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -
3 7 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 4
4 9 5G Brian Grantham Brian Grantham Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 5
5 1 17D Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -4
6 3 4 Chris Litchfield Chris Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -3
7 13 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 6
8 17 41 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 9
9 15 5C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 6
10 18 999 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem Ellaville, GA Ellaville, GA 8
11 16 34 Scotty Kay Jr Scotty Kay Jr Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 5
12 10 98 Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Monroe, GA Monroe, GA -2
13 6 9T Dylan Litchfield Dylan Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -7
14 20 X1 Michael Davis Michael Davis Chester, GA Chester, GA 6
15 19 23W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 4
16 11 25T Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL -5
17 14 1X Rhett Wilson Rhett Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -3
18 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -
19 23 1 Daron Bailey Daron Bailey Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 4
20 8 9 Michael Stalnaker Michael Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -12
21 22 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL 1
22 5 148 Joseph Diekemper Joseph Diekemper Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -17
23 12 75 Bradley Frakes Bradley Frakes Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -11
24 21 69K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL -3
25 24 38F Blake Martin Blake Martin Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -1
10 Laps

EnduroB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
2 3 23W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 1
3 2 69K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL -1
4 7 1 Daron Bailey Daron Bailey Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 69 Alvin Carlson Alvin Carlson Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 1
6 10 97 Freeman Burch Freeman Burch Chauncey, GA Chauncey, GA 4
7 5 5 Russell Baker Russell Baker Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -2
8 8 90 Dallas Simmons Dallas Simmons Ailey, GA Ailey, GA -
9 9 08K John Kari John Kari Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
10 11 17 Billy Cassidy Billy Cassidy Myakka City, FL Myakka City, FL 1
DNS 12 83 Andy Day Andy Day Moultrtie, GA Moultrtie, GA -
DNS 13 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
DQ 4 77 Wes Davis Wes Davis Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
10 Laps

EnduroB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 999 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem Ellaville, GA Ellaville, GA -
2 3 X1 Michael Davis Michael Davis Chester, GA Chester, GA 1
3 5 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL 2
4 2 38F Blake Martin Blake Martin Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 4
6 11 134 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 5
DNS 4 17L Clarissa Howell Clarissa Howell Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -
DNS 6 23B Arty Bird Arty Bird Macon, GA Macon, GA -
DNS 7 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -
DNS 8 34 Scotty Kay Jr Scotty Kay Jr Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -
DNS 10 5D Rob Harrell Rob Harrell Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -
DNS 12 99T Chase Litchfield Chase Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
DNS 13 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA -
DNS 14 24 Justin Scarberry Justin Scarberry Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
DNS 16 7 Dustin Davis Dustin Davis Myakka City, FL Myakka City, FL -
DQ 15 11 Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL -
20 Laps

Crown VicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19B Carson Berryhill Carson Berryhill Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 6
2 1 12 Brody Collins Brody Collins Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL -1
3 4 62 Mike Young Mike Young Helena, GA Helena, GA 1
4 12 R1 Reese Johnson Reese Johnson Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 8
5 9 49 Wesley Robertson Wesley Robertson Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 4
6 6 17M Mason Cassidy Mason Cassidy Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -
7 2 9 Chase Ammons Chase Ammons Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -5
8 15 0 Drew Grimsley Drew Grimsley Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 7
9 14 1B Cody Bird Cody Bird Macon, GA Macon, GA 5
10 21 49P Susie Toler Susie Toler Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 11
11 23 69X Vincent Moody Vincent Moody Cobbtown, GA Cobbtown, GA 12
12 18 2024 Tommy Burnham Tommy Burnham Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 6
13 24 1 Brenda Boyette Brenda Boyette Pavo, GA Pavo, GA 11
14 22 313 Daniel Starner Daniel Starner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 8
15 20 911 Warren Funderburk Warren Funderburk Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 5
16 5 471 Josh Parrish Josh Parrish Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -11
17 3 1080 Kris Weaver Kris Weaver Cairo, GA Cairo, GA -14
18 8 2T DAVID TOWNSEND DAVID TOWNSEND Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -10
19 13 30C Cody Moody Cody Moody DARIEN, GA DARIEN, GA -6
DNS 10 B4 Brandon Brantley Brandon Brantley Sterling, GA Sterling, GA -
DNS 11 2X4 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 16 X Shipp Dowdy Shipp Dowdy Rhine, GA Rhine, GA -
DNS 17 98 Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL -
DNS 19 17 Andrew Roberts Andrew Roberts Ocilla, GA Ocilla, GA -
DNS 25 05 Dawson Hurst Dawson Hurst Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Brody Collins Brody Collins Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL 4
2 6 62 Mike Young Mike Young Helena, GA Helena, GA 4
3 3 19B Carson Berryhill Carson Berryhill Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -
4 1 B4 Brandon Brantley Brandon Brantley Sterling, GA Sterling, GA -3
5 9 30C Cody Moody Cody Moody DARIEN, GA DARIEN, GA 4
6 8 X Shipp Dowdy Shipp Dowdy Rhine, GA Rhine, GA 2
7 2 17 Andrew Roberts Andrew Roberts Ocilla, GA Ocilla, GA -5
8 7 313 Daniel Starner Daniel Starner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
DNS 4 05 Dawson Hurst Dawson Hurst Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Chase Ammons Chase Ammons Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 2
2 6 471 Josh Parrish Josh Parrish Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 4
3 7 2T DAVID TOWNSEND DAVID TOWNSEND Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 4
4 1 2X4 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
5 2 1B Cody Bird Cody Bird Macon, GA Macon, GA -3
DNS 4 98 Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL -
DNS 5 911 Warren Funderburk Warren Funderburk Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
DNS 8 69X Vincent Moody Vincent Moody Cobbtown, GA Cobbtown, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1080 Kris Weaver Kris Weaver Cairo, GA Cairo, GA -
2 4 17M Mason Cassidy Mason Cassidy Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 2
3 2 49 Wesley Robertson Wesley Robertson Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -1
4 6 R1 Reese Johnson Reese Johnson Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 2
5 3 0 Drew Grimsley Drew Grimsley Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -2
6 7 2024 Tommy Burnham Tommy Burnham Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 1
7 5 49P Susie Toler Susie Toler Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
8 8 1 Brenda Boyette Brenda Boyette Pavo, GA Pavo, GA -
All transfer
50 Laps

604 CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00R Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
2 5 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 3
3 11 16 Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 8
4 14 12 Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 10
5 8 8 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
6 9 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 3
7 4 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
8 2 6B Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -6
9 17 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 8
10 10 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
11 19 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 8
12 13 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
13 22 17 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 9
14 15 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 1
15 28 18M Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 13
16 18 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 2
17 6 3 Grayson Ott Grayson Ott Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA -11
18 23 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 5
19 25 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 6
20 27 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 7
21 29 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 8
22 20 55 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
23 24 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 1
24 7 27 Ben Faircloth Ben Faircloth -17
25 16 44 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -9
26 12 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -14
27 21 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -6
28 30 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 2
29 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -26
DNS 26 22H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
12 Laps

604 CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
3 3 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
5 8 18M Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 3
6 11 22H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 5
7 12 18 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 5
8 5 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -3
9 10 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 1
DNS 6 11 Stacey Roberts Stacey Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
DNS 7 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -
DNS 9 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -
12 Laps

604 CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 1
2 1 55 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -1
3 7 17 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
5 3 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
6 9 19 Gavin Cowan Gavin Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 3
7 6 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
8 11 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 3
9 8 7T Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason -1
10 10 86 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
DNS 5 31S Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL -
DNS 12 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -
40 Laps

UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
2 4 90 Ray Kable Ray Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD 2
3 2 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -1
4 9 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 5
5 5 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC -
6 12 7G Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 6
7 15 21 Devin McLeod Devin McLeod Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 8
8 13 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
9 23 39 Keith Baker Keith Baker Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 14
10 7 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
11 6 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -5
12 17 40 Brent Bordeaux Brent Bordeaux Fredericksburg, VA Fredericksburg, VA 5
13 16 27 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 3
14 19 99W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 5
15 14 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -1
16 3 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -13
17 8 24B Dillon Buhr Dillon Buhr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -9
18 11 21J Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -7
19 21 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
20 10 11D Shawn Donahue Shawn Donahue Athens, OH Athens, OH -10
21 18 72D Jimmy Dunaway Jimmy Dunaway Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
DNS 20 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -
DNS 22 51 Kyle Wiggins Kyle Wiggins Callahan, FL Callahan, FL -
35 Laps

SportsmansA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 5 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 3
3 3 16 Blake Craft Blake Craft Clayton, GA Clayton, GA -
4 11 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 7
5 13 721 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 8
6 2 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -4
7 9 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
8 12 12J Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 4
9 10 J5 Garrett Bullington Garrett Bullington Leesburg, GA Leesburg, GA 1
10 16 TJ3 Tracy Jorgensen Tracy Jorgensen Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 6
11 4 92 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA -7
12 8 44 Travis Carter Travis Carter Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -4
13 15 12 Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
14 19 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 5
15 6 71R Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -9
16 7 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -9
17 14 J3 Paul Jorgensen Paul Jorgensen Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -3
18 18 6 Dylan Browning Dylan Browning Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
19 17 23 Blake Mosely Blake Mosely Jesup, GA Jesup, GA -2
30 Laps

602 CRUSA Late Model SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 11
2 4 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 2
3 9 23 Jerry Reich Jerry Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 6
4 16 L2M Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 12
5 20 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15
6 24 06 John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 18
7 5 1 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA -2
8 17 12C Chase Giddens Chase Giddens Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 9
9 14 70 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 5
10 8 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
11 18 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 7
12 7 16E Dustin Elliott Dustin Elliott Pine Mountain, GA Pine Mountain, GA -5
13 6 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL -7
14 22 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA 8
15 15 X2 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -
16 13 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -3
17 3 79 Victor Matthews Victor Matthews Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA -14
18 19 9A Austin Lewis Austin Lewis Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
19 10 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -9
20 21 25 JAMES WILLIS JAMES WILLIS Lenox, GA Lenox, GA 1
21 1 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL -20
22 23 18 Brandon Haire Brandon Haire Tifton, GA Tifton, GA 1
23 2 17 Kevin Bennett Kevin Bennett Cuthbert, GA Cuthbert, GA -21
24 11 61 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN -13
8 Laps

602 CRUSA Late Model SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12C Chase Giddens Chase Giddens Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
2 2 9A Austin Lewis Austin Lewis Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 4 25 JAMES WILLIS JAMES WILLIS Lenox, GA Lenox, GA 1
4 8 18 Brandon Haire Brandon Haire Tifton, GA Tifton, GA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 01W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Appilachicola, FL Appilachicola, FL -2
6 5 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -1
7 9 175 Brayden Johnson Brayden Johnson Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 2
8 11 64 Cale Turbeville Cale Turbeville Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 3
9 10 94 Chris Davis Chris Davis Adel, GA Adel, GA 1
10 7 89 Kevin Simpson Kevin Simpson Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -3
DNS 6 76 Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
DNS 12 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA -
8 Laps

602 CRUSA Late Model SportsmanB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
2 6 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 4
3 2 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA -1
4 9 06 John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 8 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 3
6 1 22 Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn BEVERLY HILLS, FL BEVERLY HILLS, FL -5
7 10 2 Nick Greeson Nick Greeson Tifton, GA Tifton, GA 3
8 3 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -5
9 5 16 Josh Lanford Josh Lanford Madison, GA Madison, GA -4
DNS 11 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -
DNS 12 25DS Darrell Willis Darrell Willis Lenox, GA Lenox, GA -
DNS 7 1776F Donald Fredrickson Donald Fredrickson Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL -