6/14/2024 - Smoky Mountain Speedway
6/14/2024 - Smoky Mountain Speedway

6/14/2024
Smoky Mountain Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

40 Laps

Super Late ModelsMtn Moonshine Classic Night 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
4 6 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
5 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -2
6 12 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 6
7 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -2
8 7 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
9 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
10 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
11 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 4
12 9 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
13 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -3
14 16 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
15 13 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -2
16 22 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 6
17 14 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -3
18 20 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 2
19 18 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
20 19 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
21 17 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -4
22 23 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
23 21 1G Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -2
24 25 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
25 26 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
26 24 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -2
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsFast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 1
2 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 2
3 1 1G Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
5 9 11 Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 4
6 12 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 6
7 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
8 3 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -5
9 11 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
10 10 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN -
11 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -6
DNS 6 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
DNS 13 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsUNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
2 3 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
3 5 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
5 4 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -1
6 9 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 3
7 7 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
8 8 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -
9 1 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -8
DNS 10 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
DNS 11 79 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 12 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
DNS 13 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsPenske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
3 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
4 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 1G Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
6 9 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 3
7 6 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
8 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
9 11 11 Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 2
10 10 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
11 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -6
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsSummit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
2 4 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
3 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
4 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 1
6 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
7 8 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
8 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
9 7 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN -2
10 9 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsEarnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
3 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
4 6 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 4
6 5 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -1
7 3 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -4
8 7 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -1
DNS 8 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
DNS 10 79 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 11 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsSimpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
3 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
4 5 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
6 4 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -2
7 8 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
8 7 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -1
9 9 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
DNS 10 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.661
2 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.891
3 18 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 13.912
4 14 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 13.947
5 21 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.016
6 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.043
7 9 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.046
8 11 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.062
9 12 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.185
10 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.307
11 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.313
12 1 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 14.375
13 15 1G Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.590
14 19 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN 14.778
15 13 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.810
16 16 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.859
17 17 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.892
18 5 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.971
19 10 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.065
20 20 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.080
21 7 11 Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 15.436
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.892
2 6 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.025
3 17 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.087
4 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.118
5 9 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 14.176
6 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.210
7 12 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.273
8 3 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.314
9 2 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 14.424
10 19 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.434
11 11 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 14.493
12 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.751
13 10 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 14.811
14 15 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 14.997
15 5 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.101
16 18 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.132
17 4 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.292
18 20 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 59.900
19 14 79 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 59.905
DNS 16 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 59.907
DNS 21 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 59.999
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.177
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.520
3 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.544
4 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.880
5 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.938
6 1 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 15.316
7 5 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.554
8 7 11 Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 15.858
DNS 9 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.720
2 2 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.930
3 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.036
4 7 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.134
5 6 1G Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.224
6 8 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 15.447
7 1 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.229
DNS 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.846
2 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.934
3 6 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.055
4 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.318
5 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.415
6 3 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.911
7 2 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN 16.726
8 8 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 18.752
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.778
2 7 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 14.805
3 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.907
4 8 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.927
5 5 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 14.983
6 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.417
7 6 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.770
8 1 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.442
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.590
2 7 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.810
3 8 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.013
4 6 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.076
5 3 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 15.915
6 4 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 41.424
DNS 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH
DNS 2 79 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
DNS 9 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN
20 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Robbins, TN Robbins, TN -
2 3 7W Ray Wyatt Ray Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 1
3 4 J19 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 1
4 5 26 Michael Lambert Michael Lambert Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
5 10 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 5
6 6 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN -
7 7 17W Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
8 9 21T Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
9 11 32 Chase Sands Chase Sands Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
10 16 10 Dan Sandiford Dan Sandiford Cowden, IN Cowden, IN 6
11 12 20 Preston Atkins Preston Atkins Luttrell, TN Luttrell, TN 1
12 13 23S Karsyn Stibb Karsyn Stibb Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
13 2 421 Britton Roxberry Britton Roxberry Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -11
14 8 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -6
15 15 B01 Braden Johnson Braden Johnson White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -
16 14 5L Bryson Large Bryson Large Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -2
17 17 44 Scott Velez Scott Velez Newport, TN Newport, TN -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Robbins, TN Robbins, TN 18.736
2 3 421 Britton Roxberry Britton Roxberry Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 19.057
3 7 7W Ray Wyatt Ray Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 19.190
4 17 J19 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 19.259
5 15 26 Michael Lambert Michael Lambert Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.330
6 12 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 19.484
7 10 17W Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.541
8 4 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 19.757
9 11 21T Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.820
10 14 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 20.096
11 8 32 Chase Sands Chase Sands Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.208
12 2 20 Preston Atkins Preston Atkins Luttrell, TN Luttrell, TN 21.033
13 13 23S Karsyn Stibb Karsyn Stibb Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 21.445
14 16 5L Bryson Large Bryson Large Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 22.945
15 9 B01 Braden Johnson Braden Johnson White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 23.928
16 5 10 Dan Sandiford Dan Sandiford Cowden, IN Cowden, IN 24.308
DNS 6 44 Scott Velez Scott Velez Newport, TN Newport, TN
DNS 18 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN
All transfer
20 Laps

Crown VicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 10
2 1 37 Scott Randolph Scott Randolph Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -1
3 6 J1 Joseph McGill Joseph McGill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 3
4 10 51 Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 6
5 9 13 Amber Gilpatrick Amber Gilpatrick Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
6 7 327 Shyan Lichlyter Shyan Lichlyter Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 1
7 5 14 Opie Barndt Opie Barndt Newport, TN Newport, TN -2
8 8 20 Anthony Brown Anthony Brown Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
9 2 11 Emma Coffey Emma Coffey Washburn, TN Washburn, TN -7
10 4 2 Dale Dunn Dale Dunn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -6
11 3 5X Troy Davenport Troy Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -8
0 Laps

Crown VicQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 37 Scott Randolph Scott Randolph Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 21.169
2 10 11 Emma Coffey Emma Coffey Washburn, TN Washburn, TN 21.238
3 8 5X Troy Davenport Troy Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 21.547
4 3 2 Dale Dunn Dale Dunn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 21.911
5 4 14 Opie Barndt Opie Barndt Newport, TN Newport, TN 21.941
6 5 J1 Joseph McGill Joseph McGill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 22.121
7 1 327 Shyan Lichlyter Shyan Lichlyter Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 22.307
8 9 20 Anthony Brown Anthony Brown Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 22.462
9 2 13 Amber Gilpatrick Amber Gilpatrick Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 22.957
10 6 51 Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 24.278
All transfer