2/16/2024 - Abilene Speedway
2/16/2024 - Abilene Speedway

2/16/2024
Abilene Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Donald Banker

Donald Banker

Austin, TX

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene Radiator Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 DNS -
B Feature 1 7 6 1
Heat 3 3 5 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Five Star CoatingsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 7 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
3 10 98 Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 7
4 15 233TC TANNER COX TANNER COX Colorado City, TX Colorado City, TX 11
5 6 03 Jack Miles Jack Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
6 18 33 Bill Poindexter Bill Poindexter Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 12
7 14 J1 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 7
8 17 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX 9
9 9 42M Christian Miller Christian Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
10 4 26Y Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
11 20 3 Blaine Spann Blaine Spann Post, TX Post, TX 9
12 13 11MB Justin Thomas Justin Thomas Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 1
13 3 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -10
14 16 23W John Wingrove John Wingrove Midland, TX Midland, TX 2
15 12 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -3
16 11 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -5
17 2 22 Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -15
18 8 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -10
19 19 99 Tim Pfalzgraf Tim Pfalzgraf Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
DNS 5 302 Bo Briley Bo Briley San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Five Star CoatingsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11MB Justin Thomas Justin Thomas Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
2 6 J1 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 4
3 9 233TC TANNER COX TANNER COX Colorado City, TX Colorado City, TX 6
4 2 23W John Wingrove John Wingrove Midland, TX Midland, TX -2
5 5 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
6 10 33 Bill Poindexter Bill Poindexter Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 4
7 7 99 Tim Pfalzgraf Tim Pfalzgraf Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
8 11 3 Blaine Spann Blaine Spann Post, TX Post, TX 3
Top 8 transfer
9 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
10 8 19 Jacob White Jacob White Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -2
DNS 4 135 JD White JD White Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Five Star CoatingsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 1
2 1 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
3 4 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 11MB Justin Thomas Justin Thomas Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
5 5 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
6 3 233TC TANNER COX TANNER COX Colorado City, TX Colorado City, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Five Star CoatingsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 302 Bo Briley Bo Briley San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 1
2 1 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
3 4 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 23W John Wingrove John Wingrove Midland, TX Midland, TX 2
5 3 J1 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
6 5 33 Bill Poindexter Bill Poindexter Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Five Star CoatingsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 3 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
3 2 42M Christian Miller Christian Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 5 99 Tim Pfalzgraf Tim Pfalzgraf Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Five Star CoatingsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 98 Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
2 5 26Y Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
3 4 03 Jack Miles Jack Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 135 JD White JD White Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -3
5 2 19 Jacob White Jacob White Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -3
DNS 6 3 Blaine Spann Blaine Spann Post, TX Post, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 117 Toby Herring Toby Herring Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
2 3 11 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 14 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 11
4 2 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
5 5 11T Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
6 8 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 2
7 7 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX -
8 12 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 4
9 15 186 Brian Ray Flowers Brian Ray Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 6
10 4 69 Danny Hogue Danny Hogue Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
11 17 98 Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Monahans, TX Monahans, TX 6
12 19 170 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX 7
13 20 4 Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 7
14 11 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
15 13 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
16 9 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
17 6 7A Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -11
18 10 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -8
19 16 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -3
DNS 18 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX -
15 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 8
2 4 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
3 13 186 Brian Ray Flowers Brian Ray Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 10
4 3 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -1
5 8 98 Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Monahans, TX Monahans, TX 3
6 7 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX 1
7 11 170 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX 4
8 14 4 Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 6
Top 8 transfer
9 16 67 Bradley Mitchell Bradley Mitchell Milford, TX Milford, TX 7
10 12 8 Trevor Lutz Trevor Lutz Snyder, TX Snyder, TX 2
11 2 72 Charles Brewer Charles Brewer Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -9
12 5 32 Billie Bivens Billie Bivens Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -7
13 15 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
14 1 16 Danny Burns Danny Burns Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX -13
15 6 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -9
16 10 70 Jim Clark Jim Clark Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 4 117 Toby Herring Toby Herring Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
3 6 11T Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 16 Danny Burns Danny Burns Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX -3
5 5 32 Billie Bivens Billie Bivens Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -
6 3 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
7 7 186 Brian Ray Flowers Brian Ray Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -
2 2 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX -
3 4 11 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 72 Charles Brewer Charles Brewer Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 1
5 6 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
6 7 70 Jim Clark Jim Clark Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
DNS 3 4 Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
2 5 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 3
3 6 69 Danny Hogue Danny Hogue Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX 3
5 3 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX -2
6 4 170 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX -2
7 1 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
2 3 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
3 1 7A Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
5 6 98 Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Monahans, TX Monahans, TX 1
6 2 8 Trevor Lutz Trevor Lutz Snyder, TX Snyder, TX -4
7 7 67 Bradley Mitchell Bradley Mitchell Milford, TX Milford, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport Compact by Centec ElectricA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
2 3 148 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 10 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 7
4 2 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
5 5 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
6 4 40TS Johnny Thomas Johnny Thomas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
7 13 01 Shawn Miles Shawn Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX 6
8 7 8K Kaytee DeVries Kaytee DeVries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -1
9 14 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
10 11 00X Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
11 9 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -2
12 6 2T toby grissom toby grissom Athens, TX Athens, TX -6
13 17 32 Elaine Bivens Elaine Bivens Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 4
14 18 80 Rodolfo Flores JR Rodolfo Flores JR Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
15 15 112 Gage Davis Gage Davis Midland, TX Midland, TX -
16 12 12 Kaylee Richards Kaylee Richards Wymore, NE Wymore, NE -4
17 16 4 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
18 8 48 Karter Haralson Karter Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -10
0 Laps

IMCA Sport Compact by Centec ElectricHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
2 3 40TS Johnny Thomas Johnny Thomas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
3 1 00X Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
4 4 2T toby grissom toby grissom Athens, TX Athens, TX -
5 6 01 Shawn Miles Shawn Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
6 2 4 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport Compact by Centec ElectricHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
2 4 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
3 1 8K Kaytee DeVries Kaytee DeVries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
4 6 12 Kaylee Richards Kaylee Richards Wymore, NE Wymore, NE 2
5 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
6 2 32 Elaine Bivens Elaine Bivens Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport Compact by Centec ElectricHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 148 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 3 48 Karter Haralson Karter Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 4 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
4 1 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -3
5 5 112 Gage Davis Gage Davis Midland, TX Midland, TX -
6 6 80 Rodolfo Flores JR Rodolfo Flores JR Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Dark Horse Racing ShocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 9 00 David Phillips David Phillips Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX 7
3 6 77 Tyler Fain Tyler Fain Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX 3
4 4 9 Gavin Faulks Gavin Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
5 8 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
6 12 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 6
7 2 95 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -5
8 3 21 Aaron Elliott Aaron Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -5
9 14 22 Andy Miller Andy Miller Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
10 13 11 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
11 18 1Z Zachary Patterson Zachary Patterson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 7
12 15 6K Dakota Delacruz Dakota Delacruz Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
13 11 98 Michael Watkins Michael Watkins Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -2
14 19 4 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
15 20 8 Jaxon McGaha Jaxon McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
16 21 27 Daniel Short Daniel Short Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 5
17 5 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -12
18 16 7 Dillion Jones Dillion Jones Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
19 10 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -9
20 7 5X Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -13
DNS 17 22A Aaron Shannon Aaron Shannon Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Dark Horse Racing ShocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Tyler Fain Tyler Fain Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX -
2 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
3 3 9 Gavin Faulks Gavin Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 4 11 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
5 5 22A Aaron Shannon Aaron Shannon Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
6 6 27 Daniel Short Daniel Short Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Dark Horse Racing ShocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 David Phillips David Phillips Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX 3
2 5 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
3 1 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
4 2 22 Andy Miller Andy Miller Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
5 3 1Z Zachary Patterson Zachary Patterson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Dark Horse Racing ShocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
2 1 5X Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -1
3 3 95 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
4 4 6K Dakota Delacruz Dakota Delacruz Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
5 5 4 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Dark Horse Racing ShocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 4 98 Michael Watkins Michael Watkins Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 2
3 5 21 Aaron Elliott Aaron Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
4 1 7 Dillion Jones Dillion Jones Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
5 3 8 Jaxon McGaha Jaxon McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Street Stock by Brown PlumbingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 124 Ryan Wilkerson Ryan Wilkerson Midland, TX Midland, TX -
2 2 17 D Jay Rister D Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
3 8 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 5
4 12 28 Cy Spalding Cy Spalding Andrews, TX Andrews, TX 8
5 9 4 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 4
6 17 7D4 Danny Rister Danny Rister Hamlin, TX Hamlin, TX 11
7 7 72 Ronnie Gregory Ronnie Gregory Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 20 31 James Robbins James Robbins Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 12
9 5 27 Warren Stremmel Warren Stremmel Stamford, TX Stamford, TX -4
10 13 65Z Zique Lopez Zique Lopez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
11 16 99 Larry Abels Larry Abels Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
12 6 17L Lacy Phillips Lacy Phillips Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -6
13 19 713J Dakota Cook Dakota Cook Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 6
14 15 314 Aaron Henricks Aaron Henricks Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 1
15 4 2 Dale Robertson Dale Robertson Hamlin, TX Hamlin, TX -11
16 14 35 Ronny Goetz Jr Ronny Goetz Jr Stamford, TX Stamford, TX -2
17 11 67 Justin Stewart Justin Stewart Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -6
18 3 6 Kenneth Sikes Kenneth Sikes Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -15
19 10 44 Kendall Rea Kendall Rea Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -9
20 18 13 Chad Clark Chad Clark Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
DNS 21 808 jill Spann jill Spann Post, TX Post, TX -
8 Laps

Street Stock by Brown PlumbingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 D Jay Rister D Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
2 3 44 Kendall Rea Kendall Rea Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 1
3 5 4 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 2
4 6 17L Lacy Phillips Lacy Phillips Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 2
5 7 65Z Zique Lopez Zique Lopez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
6 2 99 Larry Abels Larry Abels Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
7 4 713J Dakota Cook Dakota Cook Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Street Stock by Brown PlumbingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 124 Ryan Wilkerson Ryan Wilkerson Midland, TX Midland, TX 5
2 7 27 Warren Stremmel Warren Stremmel Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 5
3 3 67 Justin Stewart Justin Stewart Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -
4 4 2 Dale Robertson Dale Robertson Hamlin, TX Hamlin, TX -
5 5 35 Ronny Goetz Jr Ronny Goetz Jr Stamford, TX Stamford, TX -
6 1 7D4 Danny Rister Danny Rister Hamlin, TX Hamlin, TX -5
DNS 2 31 James Robbins James Robbins Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Street Stock by Brown PlumbingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Cy Spalding Cy Spalding Andrews, TX Andrews, TX 2
2 5 6 Kenneth Sikes Kenneth Sikes Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 3
3 6 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 3
4 1 72 Ronnie Gregory Ronnie Gregory Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
5 2 314 Aaron Henricks Aaron Henricks Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -3
6 4 13 Chad Clark Chad Clark Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
DNS 7 808 jill Spann jill Spann Post, TX Post, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

Jr Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Landon Phillips Landon Phillips Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -
DNS 2 2 Gauge Patterson Gauge Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
0 Laps

Jr Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Landon Phillips Landon Phillips Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 1
DNS 1 2 Gauge Patterson Gauge Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
All transfer