6/15/2024 - Coles County Speedway
6/15/2024 - Coles County Speedway

6/15/2024
Coles County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bodee Everett

Bodee Everett

Litchfield, IL

Patriot Landscape Restricted Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 6 1
Heat 1 8 5 3
Hot Laps 1 11.228 4 11

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Patriot Landscape Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 1
2 5 22 Tanner Tripplett Tanner Tripplett Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 3
3 3 12 Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
4 1 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
5 4 5B Brantlee Lamb Brantlee Lamb Denver, NC Denver, NC -1
6 7 3E Bodee Everett Bodee Everett Litchfield, IL Litchfield, IL 1
7 6 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -1
8 9 61 Zane Smith Zane Smith Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 1
9 11 3 Ryder Hughart Ryder Hughart Beckley, WV Beckley, WV 2
10 10 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
11 13 37JR Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
12 14 12S Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 2
13 16 14E Emersyn Kisner Emersyn Kisner Armington, IL Armington, IL 3
14 15 9C Chase Bunton Chase Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL 1
15 8 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -7
16 12 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
8 Laps

Patriot Landscape Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
2 3 22 Tanner Tripplett Tanner Tripplett Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 1
3 7 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 4
4 5 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
5 8 3E Bodee Everett Bodee Everett Litchfield, IL Litchfield, IL 3
6 6 3 Ryder Hughart Ryder Hughart Beckley, WV Beckley, WV -
7 4 12S Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL -3
8 1 14E Emersyn Kisner Emersyn Kisner Armington, IL Armington, IL -7
8 Laps

Patriot Landscape Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Brantlee Lamb Brantlee Lamb Denver, NC Denver, NC -
2 2 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -
3 8 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 5
4 3 61 Zane Smith Zane Smith Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -1
5 4 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
6 6 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 7 37JR Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
8 5 9C Chase Bunton Chase Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL -3
0 Laps

Patriot Landscape Restricted MicrosHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 10.694
2 9 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.097
3 5 22 Tanner Tripplett Tanner Tripplett Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 11.190
4 15 3E Bodee Everett Bodee Everett Litchfield, IL Litchfield, IL 11.228
5 6 61 Zane Smith Zane Smith Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 11.266
6 3 12 Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 11.296
7 4 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 11.330
8 14 37JR Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 11.378
9 8 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 11.406
10 16 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.459
11 11 3 Ryder Hughart Ryder Hughart Beckley, WV Beckley, WV 11.477
12 7 12S Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 11.534
13 2 5B Brantlee Lamb Brantlee Lamb Denver, NC Denver, NC 11.609
14 1 14E Emersyn Kisner Emersyn Kisner Armington, IL Armington, IL 11.665
15 12 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.950
16 10 9C Chase Bunton Chase Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL 12.274
15 Laps

High Caliber Graphics JR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
2 2 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 4 38 Brantlee Lamb Brantlee Lamb Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
4 3 17C Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
5 8 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 3
6 7 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
7 5 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO -2
8 9 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
9 6 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL -3
10 15 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
11 13 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 2
12 11 55 Zane Riley Zane Riley Lewisport, KY Lewisport, KY -1
13 12 1Z Zander LaRose Zander LaRose Festus, MO Festus, MO -1
14 14 95 Lane Wells Lane Wells Whittington, IL Whittington, IL -
15 10 14M Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -5
16 16 D52 joe bonewitz joe bonewitz Oakland, IL Oakland, IL -
8 Laps

High Caliber Graphics JR SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
2 1 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO -1
3 3 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -
4 5 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 1
5 2 14M Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -3
6 6 55 Zane Riley Zane Riley Lewisport, KY Lewisport, KY -
7 7 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -
8 8 95 Lane Wells Lane Wells Whittington, IL Whittington, IL -
8 Laps

High Caliber Graphics JR SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17C Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
2 7 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 5
3 6 38 Brantlee Lamb Brantlee Lamb Denver, NC Denver, NC 3
4 2 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
5 8 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 3
6 3 1Z Zander LaRose Zander LaRose Festus, MO Festus, MO -3
7 1 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -6
8 5 D52 joe bonewitz joe bonewitz Oakland, IL Oakland, IL -3
0 Laps

High Caliber Graphics JR SprintsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 17C Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 12.553
2 7 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.624
3 14 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 12.627
4 1 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO 12.656
5 16 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 12.659
6 5 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 12.750
7 4 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 12.761
8 9 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 12.811
9 12 38 Brantlee Lamb Brantlee Lamb Denver, NC Denver, NC 12.897
10 6 1Z Zander LaRose Zander LaRose Festus, MO Festus, MO 13.055
11 2 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 13.060
12 15 95 Lane Wells Lane Wells Whittington, IL Whittington, IL 13.223
13 13 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 13.269
14 11 55 Zane Riley Zane Riley Lewisport, KY Lewisport, KY 14.146
15 10 D52 joe bonewitz joe bonewitz Oakland, IL Oakland, IL 14.553
16 3 14M Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 14.553
20 Laps

Strong Elevator A Class WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
2 4 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 6 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 3
4 7 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 3
5 1 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -4
6 9 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
7 13 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 6
8 5 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
9 10 88T Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
10 8 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -2
11 3 93 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -8
12 11 11R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -1
13 14 7 Aiden Dice Aiden Dice Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
14 12 07C Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
8 Laps

Strong Elevator A Class WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
2 2 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
3 5 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
4 4 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
5 7 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 2
6 3 11R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -3
7 6 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Strong Elevator A Class WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
2 6 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 4
3 5 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
4 4 88T Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
5 7 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 2
6 3 07C Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
7 2 7 Aiden Dice Aiden Dice Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Strong Elevator A Class WingHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 10.537
2 9 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 10.568
3 10 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.600
4 4 7 Aiden Dice Aiden Dice Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 10.632
5 2 93 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 10.728
6 14 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 10.751
7 5 11R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 10.802
8 12 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 10.828
9 11 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 10.873
10 8 88T Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL 11.204
11 6 07C Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.870
12 1 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 11.870
13 13 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 11.870
14 3 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 11.870
25 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 86 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 7
2 7 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 5
3 2 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -1
4 4 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 1 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
6 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
7 20 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13
8 16 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 8
9 18 12M Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 9
10 12 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 2
11 11 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
12 19 94C Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 7
13 3 88CM Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -10
14 9 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -5
15 10 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -5
16 DNF 22 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 6
17 DNF 13 12W Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -4
18 DNF 5 41C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -13
19 DNF 17 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
20 DNF 21 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 1
21 DNF 15 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -6
DNS 14 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
12 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 2 94C Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
3 1 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -1
5 10 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 5
6 12 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 6
7 11 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 4
8 8 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
9 9 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
10 5 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
11 4 21M Matt Morton Matt Morton Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -7
12 7 25T Jase Reinacher Jase Reinacher Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -5
12 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12M Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
2 3 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
3 4 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -2
5 7 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
6 8 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
7 11 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 4
8 6 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -2
9 9 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -
10 5 95W Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -5
DNS 10 6 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Glen Carbon, IL Glen Carbon, IL -
10 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
2 1 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -1
3 3 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -
4 7 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 3
5 10 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 5
6 5 21M Matt Morton Matt Morton Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
7 6 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 9 25T Jase Reinacher Jase Reinacher Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
9 4 6 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Glen Carbon, IL Glen Carbon, IL -5
10 8 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -2
10 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
2 3 86 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 1
3 6 88CM Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
4 2 12M Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -2
5 5 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -
6 8 94C Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 2
7 7 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 9 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
9 4 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -5
10 10 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -
10 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
3 4 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
4 9 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 5
5 3 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
6 7 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 1
7 6 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
8 8 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
9 10 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
10 5 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -5
10 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
2 2 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
3 6 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 3 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
5 9 12W Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 4
6 4 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -2
7 7 95W Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -
8 5 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
9 8 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -1
0 Laps

K1 RaceGear Outlaw WingHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 10.053
2 34 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10.074
3 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 10.084
4 35 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 10.100
5 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 10.158
6 3 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.175
7 11 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 10.178
8 21 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.202
9 8 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 10.206
10 15 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 10.209
11 10 86 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 10.223
12 30 94C Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 10.226
13 2 41C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 10.253
14 26 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.277
15 18 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 10.292
16 24 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.294
17 36 12W Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 10.298
18 39 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 10.304
19 23 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 10.347
20 19 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 10.394
21 9 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 10.403
22 27 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 10.439
23 16 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 10.447
24 22 88CM Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 10.448
25 29 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 10.459
26 13 6 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Glen Carbon, IL Glen Carbon, IL 10.467
27 14 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 10.483
28 37 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 10.492
29 20 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 10.596
30 6 12M Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 10.609
31 17 21M Matt Morton Matt Morton Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 10.616
32 12 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 10.633
33 33 25T Jase Reinacher Jase Reinacher Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 10.766
34 38 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 10.826
35 31 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 10.892
36 28 95W Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 10.895
37 25 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 10.928
38 32 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 11.095
39 1 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 11.095