6/15/2024 - Butler Speedway
6/15/2024 - Butler Speedway

6/15/2024
Butler Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Adam Cruea

Adam Cruea

Troy, OH

360 Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 14 DNS -
Heat 2 8 DNS -
Qualifying 2 14.908 8 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
2 3 50YR Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
3 1 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -2
4 4 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -
5 6 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 1
6 8 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 2
7 5 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Osseo, MI Osseo, MI -2
8 14 20A Andy Chehowski Andy Chehowski Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 6
9 11 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 2
10 20 12 Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 10
11 19 27 Chris Jones Chris Jones Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 8
12 21 88 Jimmy McCune Jimmy McCune Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 9
13 12 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -1
14 17 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 3
15 13 22J Jeremy Luther Jeremy Luther Gladwin, MI Gladwin, MI -2
16 18 6 Jimmie Ward Jr Jimmie Ward Jr Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
17 23 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN 6
18 16 88JR Jimmy McCune Jr. Jimmy McCune Jr. Petersburg, MI Petersburg, MI -2
19 9 7G Nic Rogers Nic Rogers Quincy, MI Quincy, MI -10
20 7 51 Mark Yearling Mark Yearling Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -13
21 15 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI -6
22 10 3 Kyle Locke Kyle Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI -12
DNS 22 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 1
2 4 50YR Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 3 51 Mark Yearling Mark Yearling Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
4 5 3 Kyle Locke Kyle Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 1
5 7 22J Jeremy Luther Jeremy Luther Gladwin, MI Gladwin, MI 2
6 8 88JR Jimmy McCune Jr. Jimmy McCune Jr. Petersburg, MI Petersburg, MI 2
7 1 27 Chris Jones Chris Jones Quincy, MI Quincy, MI -6
8 6 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Osseo, MI Osseo, MI 1
2 5 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
3 1 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -2
4 3 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI -1
5 6 20A Andy Chehowski Andy Chehowski Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
6 7 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 1
7 4 12 Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -3
8 8 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 1
2 3 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 1
3 4 7G Nic Rogers Nic Rogers Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 1
4 6 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
5 7 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 2
6 5 6 Jimmie Ward Jr Jimmie Ward Jr Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
7 1 88 Jimmy McCune Jimmy McCune Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -6
All transfer
99 Laps

410 Winged SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 50YR Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.415
2 22 12 Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 13.585
3 19 7G Nic Rogers Nic Rogers Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 13.637
4 7 51 Mark Yearling Mark Yearling Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 13.668
5 20 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 13.682
6 15 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 13.746
7 5 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 13.816
8 9 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Osseo, MI Osseo, MI 13.824
9 21 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 13.890
10 6 27 Chris Jones Chris Jones Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 13.933
11 16 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 13.953
12 11 88 Jimmy McCune Jimmy McCune Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 13.958
13 8 3 Kyle Locke Kyle Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 13.996
14 2 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 14.088
15 10 6 Jimmie Ward Jr Jimmie Ward Jr Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 14.151
16 12 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI 14.158
17 17 20A Andy Chehowski Andy Chehowski Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 14.187
18 3 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 14.295
19 14 22J Jeremy Luther Jeremy Luther Gladwin, MI Gladwin, MI 14.486
20 23 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 14.516
21 1 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 15.022
22 4 88JR Jimmy McCune Jr. Jimmy McCune Jr. Petersburg, MI Petersburg, MI 15.363
23 18 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN 15.435
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0S Eric Swan Eric Swan Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 3
2 2 313 Tavvin Kyle Tavvin Kyle Angola, IN Angola, IN -
3 1 3 Jakob Wilber Jakob Wilber Butler, MI Butler, MI -2
4 10 2W Kaleb Wilber Kaleb Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 6
5 5 13 Travis Kyle Travis Kyle Angola, IN Angola, IN -
6 3 23 Hunter Stafford Hunter Stafford Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -3
7 12 1S Max Stetler Max Stetler Quince, MI Quince, MI 5
8 6 22M Deuane Morley Deuane Morley Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -2
9 11 76 Owen Reincke Owen Reincke Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI 2
10 9 R1 Clint Rockwell Clint Rockwell Homer, MI Homer, MI -1
11 18 3JR Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI 7
12 13 24F Fred VanEvey Fred VanEvey Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
13 15 3X Mike Booher Mike Booher 2
14 19 41 Connor Stetler Connor Stetler Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 5
15 8 1C Ervin Turner Ervin Turner Marion, IN Marion, IN -7
16 14 7KK Elzie Kipp Elzie Kipp Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -2
17 20 12X Aaron McKinley Aaron McKinley Fremont, IN Fremont, IN 3
18 17 15R Ryan Martin Ryan Martin GIRARD, OH GIRARD, OH -1
19 16 14X Cole Pish Cole Pish Camden, MI Camden, MI -3
DNS 7 86G Kory Glassburn Kory Glassburn -
12 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15R Ryan Martin Ryan Martin GIRARD, OH GIRARD, OH -
2 2 3JR Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI -
3 7 41 Connor Stetler Connor Stetler Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 4
4 10 12X Aaron McKinley Aaron McKinley Fremont, IN Fremont, IN 6
Top 4 transfer
DNS 6 44A Chance Allen Chance Allen Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
DNS 4 35JR Dakoda Collins Dakoda Collins Bronson, MI Bronson, MI -
DNS 3 5 jeff flowers jeff flowers Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
DNS 8 86 Trent Howland Trent Howland Horton, MI Horton, MI -
DNS 5 35S Heisman Skeens Heisman Skeens Gas City, IN Gas City, IN -
DNS 9 84 Doug Kelley Doug Kelley Parma, MI Parma, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Travis Kyle Travis Kyle Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
2 3 3 Jakob Wilber Jakob Wilber Butler, MI Butler, MI 1
3 1 R1 Clint Rockwell Clint Rockwell Homer, MI Homer, MI -2
4 5 24F Fred VanEvey Fred VanEvey Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 15R Ryan Martin Ryan Martin GIRARD, OH GIRARD, OH 1
6 7 35S Heisman Skeens Heisman Skeens Gas City, IN Gas City, IN 1
7 2 86 Trent Howland Trent Howland Horton, MI Horton, MI -5
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0S Eric Swan Eric Swan Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 3
2 2 22M Deuane Morley Deuane Morley Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
3 3 2W Kaleb Wilber Kaleb Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
4 5 7KK Elzie Kipp Elzie Kipp Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 3JR Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI -4
6 6 44A Chance Allen Chance Allen Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
7 7 84 Doug Kelley Doug Kelley Parma, MI Parma, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Hunter Stafford Hunter Stafford Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 3
2 3 86G Kory Glassburn Kory Glassburn 1
3 2 76 Owen Reincke Owen Reincke Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI -1
4 6 3X Mike Booher Mike Booher 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5 jeff flowers jeff flowers Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 2
6 1 41 Connor Stetler Connor Stetler Quincy, MI Quincy, MI -5
7 5 12X Aaron McKinley Aaron McKinley Fremont, IN Fremont, IN -2
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 313 Tavvin Kyle Tavvin Kyle Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 5 1C Ervin Turner Ervin Turner Marion, IN Marion, IN 3
3 2 1S Max Stetler Max Stetler Quince, MI Quince, MI -1
4 3 14X Cole Pish Cole Pish Camden, MI Camden, MI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 35JR Dakoda Collins Dakoda Collins Bronson, MI Bronson, MI -1
99 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 13 Travis Kyle Travis Kyle Angola, IN Angola, IN 17.394
2 18 0S Eric Swan Eric Swan Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 17.678
3 2 23 Hunter Stafford Hunter Stafford Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 17.890
4 12 1C Ervin Turner Ervin Turner Marion, IN Marion, IN 17.893
5 17 3 Jakob Wilber Jakob Wilber Butler, MI Butler, MI 17.950
6 11 2W Kaleb Wilber Kaleb Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 18.043
7 8 86G Kory Glassburn Kory Glassburn 18.129
8 3 1S Max Stetler Max Stetler Quince, MI Quince, MI 18.147
9 13 86 Trent Howland Trent Howland Horton, MI Horton, MI 18.158
10 21 22M Deuane Morley Deuane Morley Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 18.285
11 4 76 Owen Reincke Owen Reincke Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI 18.397
12 7 313 Tavvin Kyle Tavvin Kyle Angola, IN Angola, IN 18.518
13 1 R1 Clint Rockwell Clint Rockwell Homer, MI Homer, MI 18.898
14 16 3JR Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI 19.808
15 25 41 Connor Stetler Connor Stetler Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 19.849
16 5 1 chad shaw chad shaw Huntington, IN Huntington, IN 19.896
17 23 24F Fred VanEvey Fred VanEvey Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 19.914
18 24 12X Aaron McKinley Aaron McKinley Fremont, IN Fremont, IN 20.044
19 27 14X Cole Pish Cole Pish Camden, MI Camden, MI 20.155
20 15 15R Ryan Martin Ryan Martin GIRARD, OH GIRARD, OH 20.475
21 20 44A Chance Allen Chance Allen Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 21.204
22 9 3X Mike Booher Mike Booher 21.655
23 14 35JR Dakoda Collins Dakoda Collins Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 23.140
24 19 35S Heisman Skeens Heisman Skeens Gas City, IN Gas City, IN 24.580
25 22 84 Doug Kelley Doug Kelley Parma, MI Parma, MI 25.261
26 10 7KK Elzie Kipp Elzie Kipp Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI
DNS 6 5 jeff flowers jeff flowers Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI
15 Laps

4CYLA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 2
2 4 1G Cory Gumm Cory Gumm Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 2
3 2 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -1
4 7 78 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer na, IN na, IN 3
5 5 32 Hunter Jewett Hunter Jewett Bronson, MI Bronson, MI -
6 1 14W Jason Wert Jason Wert Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI -5
7 17 44D Jason Denbrock Jason Denbrock Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 10
8 8 72D Richard Swan Richard Swan Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -
9 12 44 Roy Moses Roy Moses Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 3
10 14 3K Kinsey Stevens Kinsey Stevens Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 4
11 18 9D Michael Davis Michael Davis Albion, MI Albion, MI 7
12 19 87 Fred Hasch Fred Hasch Butler, MI Butler, MI 7
13 10 3G Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -3
14 9 9X Jerry Manns Jerry Manns Angola, IN Angola, IN -5
15 16 29 Nathan Owens Nathan Owens Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 1
16 11 27 Bob Robinette Bob Robinette Butler, MI Butler, MI -5
17 15 64R Ricky McCafferty Ricky McCafferty Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI -2
18 13 64M Ashley Webb Ashley Webb Bulter, MI Bulter, MI -5
DNS 6 71 Chad Minnix Chad Minnix Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -
10 Laps

4CYLB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 29 Nathan Owens Nathan Owens Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 7
2 3 44D Jason Denbrock Jason Denbrock Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 1
3 10 9D Michael Davis Michael Davis Albion, MI Albion, MI 7
4 2 87 Fred Hasch Fred Hasch Butler, MI Butler, MI -2
DNS 1 17 Karter Smolen Karter Smolen Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
Top 5 transfer
DNS 4 420 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI -
DNS 5 7K tory temeyck tory temeyck Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
DNS 6 2 Elzie Weage Elzie Weage Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
DNS 7 64 Ricky McCafferty JR Ricky McCafferty JR Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI -
DNS 9 17T Trinity Towery Trinity Towery Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
8 Laps

4CYLHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Jason Wert Jason Wert Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI -
2 2 1G Cory Gumm Cory Gumm Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
3 4 78 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer na, IN na, IN 1
4 3 3G Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -1
5 5 64M Ashley Webb Ashley Webb Bulter, MI Bulter, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 17 Karter Smolen Karter Smolen Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
7 7 420 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI -
8 9 64 Ricky McCafferty JR Ricky McCafferty JR Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 1
9 6 9D Michael Davis Michael Davis Albion, MI Albion, MI -3
8 Laps

4CYLHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 3
2 3 32 Hunter Jewett Hunter Jewett Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 1
3 6 72D Richard Swan Richard Swan Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 3
4 1 27 Bob Robinette Bob Robinette Butler, MI Butler, MI -3
5 7 3K Kinsey Stevens Kinsey Stevens Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 87 Fred Hasch Fred Hasch Butler, MI Butler, MI 2
7 2 7K tory temeyck tory temeyck Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -5
8 5 29 Nathan Owens Nathan Owens Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI -3
8 Laps

4CYLHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 3
2 2 71 Chad Minnix Chad Minnix Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -
3 1 9X Jerry Manns Jerry Manns Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
4 5 44 Roy Moses Roy Moses Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 1
5 8 64R Ricky McCafferty Ricky McCafferty Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 44D Jason Denbrock Jason Denbrock Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI -
7 3 2 Elzie Weage Elzie Weage Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -4
DNS 7 17T Trinity Towery Trinity Towery Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
99 Laps

4CYLQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 78 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer na, IN na, IN 19.563
2 9 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 19.614
3 23 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 19.678
4 10 3G Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 19.771
5 15 32 Hunter Jewett Hunter Jewett Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 19.913
6 1 2 Elzie Weage Elzie Weage Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 20.055
7 20 1G Cory Gumm Cory Gumm Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 20.171
8 12 7K tory temeyck tory temeyck Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 20.323
9 11 71 Chad Minnix Chad Minnix Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 20.534
10 8 14W Jason Wert Jason Wert Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI 20.595
11 14 27 Bob Robinette Bob Robinette Butler, MI Butler, MI 20.798
12 13 9X Jerry Manns Jerry Manns Angola, IN Angola, IN 20.875
13 3 64M Ashley Webb Ashley Webb Bulter, MI Bulter, MI 20.936
14 6 29 Nathan Owens Nathan Owens Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 21.085
15 7 44 Roy Moses Roy Moses Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 21.359
16 4 9D Michael Davis Michael Davis Albion, MI Albion, MI 21.748
17 2 72D Richard Swan Richard Swan Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 21.912
18 5 44D Jason Denbrock Jason Denbrock Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 21.969
19 16 420 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI 22.751
20 25 3K Kinsey Stevens Kinsey Stevens Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 22.991
21 24 17T Trinity Towery Trinity Towery Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 23.398
22 17 17 Karter Smolen Karter Smolen Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 24.610
23 19 87 Fred Hasch Fred Hasch Butler, MI Butler, MI 24.610
DNS 21 64R Ricky McCafferty Ricky McCafferty Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 24.610
DNS 22 64 Ricky McCafferty JR Ricky McCafferty JR Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 24.610
25 Laps

360 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 4
2 1 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
3 4 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
4 8 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 4
5 6 50YR Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
6 10 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 4
7 7 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI -
8 11 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
9 9 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
10 2 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -8
11 14 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 3
12 15 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 3
13 20 38 Max Frank Max Frank Williamston, MI Williamston, MI 7
14 17 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 3
15 12 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -3
16 19 11A Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 3
17 DNF 3 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Portland, MI Portland, MI -14
18 DNF 16 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -2
19 DNF 13 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -6
20 DNF 18 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH -2
12 Laps

360 Winged SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI 1
2 4 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
3 3 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH -
4 1 11A Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -3
5 10 38 Max Frank Max Frank Williamston, MI Williamston, MI 5
Top 5 transfer
6 7 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 1
7 13 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 6
8 8 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI -
9 11 45 Colton Stepke Colton Stepke Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 2
10 5 22 Aaron Shaffer Aaron Shaffer Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI -5
11 12 13S Drew Siferd Drew Siferd McComb, OH McComb, OH 1
12 6 24V Levi Voyce Levi Voyce Athens, MI Athens, MI -6
13 DNF 9 11H Caleb Harmon Caleb Harmon Elida, OH Elida, OH -4
DNS 14 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH -
DNS 15 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -
8 Laps

360 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -
2 2 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI -
3 4 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
4 5 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 1
5 3 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 11A Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 3
7 6 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
8 8 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI -
9 7 38 Max Frank Max Frank Williamston, MI Williamston, MI -2
10 10 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
8 Laps

360 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50YR Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
2 1 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -1
3 4 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 1
4 2 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
5 6 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -1
7 7 22 Aaron Shaffer Aaron Shaffer Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI -
8 9 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 1
9 10 45 Colton Stepke Colton Stepke Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 1
DNS 8 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH -
8 Laps

360 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Portland, MI Portland, MI -
2 4 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
3 2 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -1
4 3 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -1
5 5 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 1
7 8 24V Levi Voyce Levi Voyce Athens, MI Athens, MI 1
8 9 11H Caleb Harmon Caleb Harmon Elida, OH Elida, OH 1
9 10 13S Drew Siferd Drew Siferd McComb, OH McComb, OH 1
DNS 6 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -
99 Laps

360 Winged SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.684
2 2 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 13.721
3 8 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 14.142
4 1 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 14.153
5 6 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 14.236
6 9 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.416
7 4 38 Max Frank Max Frank Williamston, MI Williamston, MI 14.464
8 5 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 14.513
9 7 11A Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 14.556
10 3 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 14.913
99 Laps

360 Winged SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 14.129
2 3 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 14.155
3 1 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH 14.187
4 5 50YR Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 14.203
5 8 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI 14.326
6 2 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 14.448
7 10 22 Aaron Shaffer Aaron Shaffer Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI 14.575
8 6 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 14.908
9 7 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 14.919
10 4 45 Colton Stepke Colton Stepke Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 15.294
99 Laps

360 Winged SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.831
2 8 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Portland, MI Portland, MI 13.933
3 5 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH 13.938
4 6 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 14.010
5 3 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 14.261
6 10 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.429
7 4 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 14.503
8 1 24V Levi Voyce Levi Voyce Athens, MI Athens, MI 14.720
9 9 11H Caleb Harmon Caleb Harmon Elida, OH Elida, OH 15.155
10 7 13S Drew Siferd Drew Siferd McComb, OH McComb, OH 15.258