6/1/2024 - Adams County Speedway
6/1/2024 - Adams County Speedway

6/1/2024
Adams County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Anthony Fletchall

Anthony Fletchall

Grant City, MO

Hobby Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 16 -3
Heat 1 Top 4 Invert 5 5 -

Clear Selection

16 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Cody Werner Cody Werner Clearfield, IA Clearfield, IA 3
2 2 5D Anthony Davis Anthony Davis Essex, IA Essex, IA -
3 6 12G Tyler Gray Tyler Gray Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 3
4 12 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 8
5 7 22 Jim Tull Jim Tull Redding, IA Redding, IA 2
6 17 21B Bennett Johnson Bennett Johnson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 11
7 15 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Orient, IA Orient, IA 8
8 11 16 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 3
9 10 10G Dustin Grout Dustin Grout Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 1
10 8 22X Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA -2
11 3 40X David Weeda David Weeda Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -8
12 9 5 Derek Myers Derek Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -3
13 18 7K Bobby Key Bobby Key Corning, IA Corning, IA 5
14 19 33 Tim McCollum Tim McCollum Coin, IA Coin, IA 5
15 1 22H Eric Hensley Eric Hensley Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -14
16 13 29 Anthony Fletchall Anthony Fletchall Grant City, MO Grant City, MO -3
17 16 69C Colton Schaaf Colton Schaaf Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
18 DNF 5 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -13
19 DNF 14 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -5
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1 Top 4 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 5
2 2 40X David Weeda David Weeda Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -
3 4 22X Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA 1
4 3 12G Tyler Gray Tyler Gray Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -1
5 5 29 Anthony Fletchall Anthony Fletchall Grant City, MO Grant City, MO -
6 1 69C Colton Schaaf Colton Schaaf Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
7 7 33 Tim McCollum Tim McCollum Coin, IA Coin, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2 Top 4 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Cody Werner Cody Werner Clearfield, IA Clearfield, IA 1
2 4 5 Derek Myers Derek Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA 2
3 1 22H Eric Hensley Eric Hensley Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -2
4 3 22 Jim Tull Jim Tull Redding, IA Redding, IA -1
5 5 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -
6 6 21B Bennett Johnson Bennett Johnson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3 Top 4 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5D Anthony Davis Anthony Davis Essex, IA Essex, IA -
2 2 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -
3 5 16 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
4 4 10G Dustin Grout Dustin Grout Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -
5 3 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Orient, IA Orient, IA -2
6 6 7K Bobby Key Bobby Key Corning, IA Corning, IA -
All transfer
15 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 92 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 7
2 12 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 10
3 2 6 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
4 3 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -1
5 10 7 Tyson Partridge Tyson Partridge Elk Horn, IA Elk Horn, IA 5
6 4 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA -2
7 5 29 Dennis Elliott Dennis Elliott Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA -2
8 6 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -2
9 7 42 David Nail David Nail Corning, IA Corning, IA -2
10 9 20 Lance Swartz Lance Swartz Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
11 DNF 1 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA -10
12 DNF 11 97 Mark Karg Mark Karg Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -1
6 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1 Top 3 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
2 5 29 Dennis Elliott Dennis Elliott Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA 3
3 1 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA -2
4 6 42 David Nail David Nail Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
5 2 20 Lance Swartz Lance Swartz Corning, IA Corning, IA -3
6 4 97 Mark Karg Mark Karg Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2 Top 3 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
2 5 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 3
3 1 6 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA -2
4 4 92 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
5 6 7 Tyson Partridge Tyson Partridge Elk Horn, IA Elk Horn, IA 1
DNS 2 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA -
All transfer
18 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 62Z Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 8
2 5 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
3 8 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 5
4 3 A5 Austin Paul Austin Paul Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
5 4 11F Colton Garside Colton Garside Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -1
6 7 10J Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 1
7 1 37X Alison Davidson Alison Davidson Redding, IA Redding, IA -6
8 10 00 Dylan Book Dylan Book Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
9 12 29 Monte Most Monte Most Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
10 15 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 5
11 DNF 2 3C Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA -9
12 DNF 6 71 Jeff James Jeff James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -6
13 DNF 13 37 Tyler Fudge Tyler Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA -
14 DNF 11 32 Dillon Carlisle Dillon Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -3
15 DNF 14 13F Troy Fudge Troy Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
6 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1 Top 5 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37X Alison Davidson Alison Davidson Redding, IA Redding, IA 1
2 4 A5 Austin Paul Austin Paul Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
3 5 71 Jeff James Jeff James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 2
4 6 10J Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 2
5 8 00 Dylan Book Dylan Book Adel, IA Adel, IA 3
6 7 32 Dillon Carlisle Dillon Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA 1
7 3 37 Tyler Fudge Tyler Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA -4
8 1 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -7
All transfer
6 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2 Top 5 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 62Z Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 6
2 6 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 4
3 5 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
4 3 3C Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA -1
5 2 29 Monte Most Monte Most Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
6 4 11F Colton Garside Colton Garside Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -2
7 DNF 1 13F Troy Fudge Troy Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA -6
All transfer
15 Laps

B ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Shawn Kralik Shawn Kralik Creston, IA Creston, IA -
2 8 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 6
3 4 76 David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
4 5 11 Austin Hardisty Austin Hardisty Adair, IA Adair, IA 1
5 7 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 2
6 6 78 Evan Davis Evan Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA -
7 20 75 Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA 13
8 19 91 Hayden Pelzer Hayden Pelzer Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 11
9 DNF 2 20 Kirk McKay Kirk McKay Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -7
10 DNF 12 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 2
11 DNF 3 12J Darrin Hardisty Darrin Hardisty Cumberland, IA Cumberland, IA -8
12 DNF 18 58M Cade Myers Cade Myers Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 6
13 DNF 10 22 Mark Karg Mark Karg Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -3
14 DNF 11 33 Joe Hendricks Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
15 DNF 17 11D Sydney Damewood Sydney Damewood Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
16 DNF 15 28 Ryan Christie Ryan Christie Lamoni, IA Lamoni, IA -1
17 DNF 13 10 Kody Parrott Kody Parrott New Market, IA New Market, IA -4
18 DNF 16 T15 Tim Parrott Tim Parrott New Market, IA New Market, IA -2
19 DNF 14 80 Damian Haas Damian Haas Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -5
DQ 9 16A Bryce Allen Bryce Allen Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -
6 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 1 Top 4 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16A Bryce Allen Bryce Allen Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 2
2 2 78 Evan Davis Evan Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA -
3 1 20 Kirk McKay Kirk McKay Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -2
4 5 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 1
5 4 10 Kody Parrott Kody Parrott New Market, IA New Market, IA -1
6 6 58M Cade Myers Cade Myers Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -
7 7 11D Sydney Damewood Sydney Damewood Corning, IA Corning, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 2 Top 4 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 2
2 2 76 David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
3 4 22 Mark Karg Mark Karg Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 1
4 7 12J Darrin Hardisty Darrin Hardisty Cumberland, IA Cumberland, IA 3
5 1 80 Damian Haas Damian Haas Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -4
6 DNF 5 T15 Tim Parrott Tim Parrott New Market, IA New Market, IA -1
7 DNF 6 75 Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
All transfer
6 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 3 Top 4 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Shawn Kralik Shawn Kralik Creston, IA Creston, IA -
2 3 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
3 2 11 Austin Hardisty Austin Hardisty Adair, IA Adair, IA -1
4 5 33 Joe Hendricks Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
5 4 28 Ryan Christie Ryan Christie Lamoni, IA Lamoni, IA -1
6 6 91 Hayden Pelzer Hayden Pelzer Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -
All transfer
12 Laps

CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Tyler Hoover Tyler Hoover Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 2
2 2 55 Gunner Steiner Gunner Steiner Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA -
3 11 12 John Berg John Berg Creston, IA Creston, IA 8
4 10 23 Dustin Sheppard Dustin Sheppard Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 6
5 5 5 Zander Steiner Zander Steiner Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA -
6 7 15H Tyler Housley Tyler Housley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
7 8 8F Jeremy Frazier Jeremy Frazier Brooks, IA Brooks, IA 1
8 9 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA 1
9 6 69X Owen Richards Owen Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA -3
10 12 69 Brett Sheppard Brett Sheppard Emerson, IA Emerson, IA 2
11 4 751 Keegan Russell Keegan Russell Creston, IA Creston, IA -7
12 1 99P Justin Best Justin Best Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -11
13 13 19 Jesse Ramos Jesse Ramos Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
14 17 9J John Logan John Logan Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA 3
15 14 99Z Jacob Best Jacob Best Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -1
16 DNF 16 63B Andrew Mills Andrew Mills Kent, IA Kent, IA -
17 DNF 15 9 Logan Richards Logan Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA -2
5 Laps

CompactsHeat 1 Top 4 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 John Berg John Berg Creston, IA Creston, IA 5
2 3 27 Tyler Hoover Tyler Hoover Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 1
3 4 5 Zander Steiner Zander Steiner Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA 1
4 5 8F Jeremy Frazier Jeremy Frazier Brooks, IA Brooks, IA 1
5 1 69 Brett Sheppard Brett Sheppard Emerson, IA Emerson, IA -4
6 2 9 Logan Richards Logan Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA -4
All transfer
5 Laps

CompactsHeat 2 Top 4 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Gunner Steiner Gunner Steiner Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA 1
2 4 69X Owen Richards Owen Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA 2
3 5 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA 2
4 6 9J John Logan John Logan Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA 2
5 3 19 Jesse Ramos Jesse Ramos Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -2
DNS 1 63B Andrew Mills Andrew Mills Kent, IA Kent, IA -
All transfer
5 Laps

CompactsHeat 3 Top 4 Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99P Justin Best Justin Best Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -
2 5 23 Dustin Sheppard Dustin Sheppard Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 3
3 3 751 Keegan Russell Keegan Russell Creston, IA Creston, IA -
4 4 15H Tyler Housley Tyler Housley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
5 2 99Z Jacob Best Jacob Best Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -3
All transfer