6/6/2024 - US 30 Speedway
6/6/2024 - US 30 Speedway

6/6/2024
US 30 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Zane Woodman

Zane Woodman

Kenesaw, NE

IMCA Northern SportMod Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 8 6
Heat 2 5 5 -

Clear Selection

18 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 21
2 13 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 11
3 10 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 7
4 7 58J Jordan Uehling Jordan Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
5 6 10K Allen Hein Allen Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
6 19 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 13
7 4 25 Joe Beller Joe Beller Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -3
8 1 56T Jordan Troutman Jordan Troutman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -7
9 9 214 Kirk Westring Kirk Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE -
10 3 41 Seth Steinmeyer Seth Steinmeyer Bancroft, NE Bancroft, NE -7
11 14 11 Lyle Oppliger Lyle Oppliger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
12 5 55 Anthony Bruhn Anthony Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE -7
13 16 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 3
14 17 24C Chase Stanley Chase Stanley Shickley, NE Shickley, NE 3
15 DNF 15 9 Landyn Roebuck Landyn Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE -
16 DNF 2 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -14
17 DNF 20 7 Michael Brengelman Michael Brengelman Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
18 DNF 21 69L Branden Lotspeich Branden Lotspeich Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
19 DNF 12 44 Caleb Hetrick Caleb Hetrick York, NE York, NE -7
20 DNF 11 11X Bryan Dubas Bryan Dubas Fullerton, NE Fullerton, NE -9
21 DNF 8 16 Tim Pritchett Jr Tim Pritchett Jr Beemer, NE Beemer, NE -13
22 DNF 18 10-4 Robert Salts Robert Salts Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -4
23 DNF 23 18 Mack Nelson Mack Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE -
24 DNF 24 21 Kadin Scheffler Kadin Scheffler Albion, NE Albion, NE -
25 DNF 25 01 Brett Williams Brett Williams Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Seth Steinmeyer Seth Steinmeyer Bancroft, NE Bancroft, NE 3
2 6 16 Tim Pritchett Jr Tim Pritchett Jr Beemer, NE Beemer, NE 4
3 5 55 Anthony Bruhn Anthony Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 2
4 1 56T Jordan Troutman Jordan Troutman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
5 7 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
6 9 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 3
7 8 10-4 Robert Salts Robert Salts Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
8 3 7 Michael Brengelman Michael Brengelman Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
9 DNF 2 18 Mack Nelson Mack Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
2 5 10K Allen Hein Allen Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
3 6 214 Kirk Westring Kirk Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE 3
4 8 11X Bryan Dubas Bryan Dubas Fullerton, NE Fullerton, NE 4
5 4 11 Lyle Oppliger Lyle Oppliger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
6 DNF 1 24C Chase Stanley Chase Stanley Shickley, NE Shickley, NE -5
7 DNF 7 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE -
8 DNF 2 69L Branden Lotspeich Branden Lotspeich Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Joe Beller Joe Beller Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
2 5 58J Jordan Uehling Jordan Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
3 6 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
4 8 44 Caleb Hetrick Caleb Hetrick York, NE York, NE 4
5 3 9 Landyn Roebuck Landyn Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE -2
6 2 01 Brett Williams Brett Williams Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
7 DNF 1 21 Kadin Scheffler Kadin Scheffler Albion, NE Albion, NE -6
8 DNF 7 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
2 3 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 1
3 2 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
4 7 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE 3
5 6 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
6 8 75 James Roebuck James Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE 2
7 5 50S Kale Smith Kale Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -2
8 14 73Z Zane Woodman Zane Woodman Kenesaw, NE Kenesaw, NE 6
9 9 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -
10 12 9X Lauren Cook Lauren Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
11 13 34 Luke Meysenburg Luke Meysenburg David City, NE David City, NE 2
12 11 82 Michael Leonard Michael Leonard Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
13 16 87 Tyler Olnes Tyler Olnes Petersburg, NE Petersburg, NE 3
14 DNF 10 M17 Tyler Bridges Tyler Bridges Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
15 DNF 4 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -11
DNS 17 1J Colby Langenberg Colby Langenberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
DNS 15 11 Claton Peters Claton Peters Waco, NE Waco, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE 3
2 3 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 6 82 Michael Leonard Michael Leonard Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
4 5 M17 Tyler Bridges Tyler Bridges Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
5 1 34 Luke Meysenburg Luke Meysenburg David City, NE David City, NE -4
6 DNF 2 1J Colby Langenberg Colby Langenberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
2 4 75 James Roebuck James Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE 2
3 2 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
4 3 50S Kale Smith Kale Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -1
5 5 73Z Zane Woodman Zane Woodman Kenesaw, NE Kenesaw, NE -
6 6 87 Tyler Olnes Tyler Olnes Petersburg, NE Petersburg, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 1
2 3 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
3 4 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE 1
4 5 9X Lauren Cook Lauren Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
5 DNF 1 11 Claton Peters Claton Peters Waco, NE Waco, NE -4
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 5
2 7 18J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE 5
3 8 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 5
4 11 77 Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 7
5 10 93S Jake Kubik Jake Kubik Bassett, NE Bassett, NE 5
6 14 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 8
7 9 28 Chad Briese Chad Briese Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
8 13 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 5
9 3 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -6
10 12 1T Jefry Thompson Jefry Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
11 15 7SK Mark Krieger Mark Krieger Stuart, NE Stuart, NE 4
12 DNF 4 42 Kevin Betzen Kevin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE -8
13 DNF 2 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -11
14 DNF 1 18 Kyle Kraus Kyle Kraus -13
15 DNF 5 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -10
16 DNF 16 49 Rick Pendergast Rick Pendergast Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
DNS 17 20T Tyler Bridges Tyler Bridges Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 1
2 5 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
3 1 77 Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
4 4 28 Chad Briese Chad Briese Albion, NE Albion, NE -
5 3 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -2
6 6 49 Rick Pendergast Rick Pendergast Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
2 4 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 2
3 3 42 Kevin Betzen Kevin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE -
4 5 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE 1
5 1 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -4
6 6 20T Tyler Bridges Tyler Bridges Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -
2 2 93S Jake Kubik Jake Kubik Bassett, NE Bassett, NE -
3 3 18 Kyle Kraus Kyle Kraus -
4 5 1T Jefry Thompson Jefry Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
5 4 7SK Mark Krieger Mark Krieger Stuart, NE Stuart, NE -1
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 5 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
3 1 1AR Alex Reetz Alex Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -2
4 4 18M Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE -
5 6 2T Cameron Thompson Cameron Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
6 7 X52 Sean Manning Sean Manning Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
7 DNF 3 16A Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -4
DNS 8 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
2 6 18M Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE 4
3 5 16A Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 2
4 3 1AR Alex Reetz Alex Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -1
5 7 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
6 2 2T Cameron Thompson Cameron Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
7 1 X52 Sean Manning Sean Manning Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -6
8 DNF 8 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE -
All transfer
12 Laps

Crown VicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 98 Dalton Young Dalton Young Albion, NE Albion, NE 7
2 1 43 Kyler Weist Kyler Weist COLON, NE COLON, NE -1
3 5 13W Scott Wagner Scott Wagner Monroe, NE Monroe, NE 2
4 10 18 Randy Nelson Randy Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE 6
5 14 9 Levi Miller Levi Miller Stromsburg, NE Stromsburg, NE 9
6 4 D1 Jim Cahill Jim Cahill Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
7 11 31 Kyler Rojewski Kyler Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE 4
8 3 26 Colten Ray Colten Ray Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
9 7 86 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Kennard, NE Kennard, NE -2
10 15 12 Carter Lueken Carter Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE 5
11 2 14 Kasen Grape Kasen Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -9
12 9 48H Carson Hageman Carson Hageman Overton, NE Overton, NE -3
13 6 17Z Christopher Nickolite Christopher Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -7
14 13 DD Devin Betzen Devin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE -1
15 12 11C Camryn Pelster Camryn Pelster Elgin, NE Elgin, NE -3
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17Z Christopher Nickolite Christopher Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 4
2 3 26 Colten Ray Colten Ray Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
3 4 13W Scott Wagner Scott Wagner Monroe, NE Monroe, NE 1
4 6 98 Dalton Young Dalton Young Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
5 1 43 Kyler Weist Kyler Weist COLON, NE COLON, NE -4
6 2 31 Kyler Rojewski Kyler Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE -4
7 7 DD Devin Betzen Devin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE -
All transfer
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48H Carson Hageman Carson Hageman Overton, NE Overton, NE 5
2 2 14 Kasen Grape Kasen Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
3 7 18 Randy Nelson Randy Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
4 5 86 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Kennard, NE Kennard, NE 1
5 3 D1 Jim Cahill Jim Cahill Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
6 1 11C Camryn Pelster Camryn Pelster Elgin, NE Elgin, NE -5
DNS 4 9 Levi Miller Levi Miller Stromsburg, NE Stromsburg, NE -
DNS 8 12 Carter Lueken Carter Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -
All transfer