6/13/2024 - US 30 Speedway
6/13/2024 - US 30 Speedway

6/13/2024
US 30 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Robbie Thome

Robbie Thome

Spalding, NE

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 5 4
Heat 2 6 5 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36J Beau Johnson Beau Johnson Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -
2 3 36 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 7 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 4
4 12 7 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Bloomfield, NE Bloomfield, NE 8
5 14 J2K Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 9
6 10 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 4
7 5 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE -2
8 18 78 Logan Cloudt Logan Cloudt Blair, NE Blair, NE 10
9 9 83 Denton Duncan Denton Duncan Ravenna, NE Ravenna, NE -
10 11 14 Chase Osborne Chase Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
11 2 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -9
12 13 16A Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 1
13 15 94 Christian Strobel Christian Strobel Marquette, NE Marquette, NE 2
14 16 11B Bryan Molt Bryan Molt Cedar Rapids, NE Cedar Rapids, NE 2
15 DNF 6 92 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -9
16 DNF 4 10 Jack Hearty Jack Hearty Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -12
17 DNF 17 16 Tom Svoboda Tom Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -
DNS 8 77 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Chase Osborne Chase Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
2 1 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE -1
3 5 92 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
4 4 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE -
5 6 16A Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 1
6 3 11B Bryan Molt Bryan Molt Cedar Rapids, NE Cedar Rapids, NE -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE 1
2 4 10 Jack Hearty Jack Hearty Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
3 5 36J Beau Johnson Beau Johnson Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 2
4 1 83 Denton Duncan Denton Duncan Ravenna, NE Ravenna, NE -3
5 6 J2K Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
6 3 78 Logan Cloudt Logan Cloudt Blair, NE Blair, NE -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
2 2 36 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 5 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 2
4 3 7 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Bloomfield, NE Bloomfield, NE -1
5 4 94 Christian Strobel Christian Strobel Marquette, NE Marquette, NE -1
6 6 16 Tom Svoboda Tom Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -
All transfer
18 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
2 8 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 6
3 10 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 7
4 16 25 Joe Beller Joe Beller Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 12
5 9 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
6 6 55 Anthony Bruhn Anthony Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE -
7 17 9 Landyn Roebuck Landyn Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE 10
8 4 11 Lyle Oppliger Lyle Oppliger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
9 2 56T Jordan Troutman Jordan Troutman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -7
10 18 69L Branden Lotspeich Branden Lotspeich Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 8
11 15 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 4
12 14 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
13 7 214 Kirk Westring Kirk Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE -6
14 DNF 12 23 Dakota Spann Dakota Spann Wayne, NE Wayne, NE -2
15 DNF 1 44 Caleb Hetrick Caleb Hetrick York, NE York, NE -14
16 DNF 5 41 Seth Steinmeyer Seth Steinmeyer Bancroft, NE Bancroft, NE -11
17 DNF 19 18 Mack Nelson Mack Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
18 DNF 13 7 Michael Brengelman Michael Brengelman Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
19 DNF 11 15 Brant Birchem Brant Birchem Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -8
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
2 3 41 Seth Steinmeyer Seth Steinmeyer Bancroft, NE Bancroft, NE 1
3 2 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
4 6 15 Brant Birchem Brant Birchem Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
5 1 7 Michael Brengelman Michael Brengelman Albion, NE Albion, NE -4
6 4 25 Joe Beller Joe Beller Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Anthony Bruhn Anthony Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 2
2 6 23 Dakota Spann Dakota Spann Wayne, NE Wayne, NE 4
3 4 214 Kirk Westring Kirk Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE 1
4 1 44 Caleb Hetrick Caleb Hetrick York, NE York, NE -3
5 5 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
6 2 9 Landyn Roebuck Landyn Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE -4
7 DNF 7 18 Mack Nelson Mack Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 5
2 2 56T Jordan Troutman Jordan Troutman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
3 5 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 2
4 3 11 Lyle Oppliger Lyle Oppliger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
5 4 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -1
6 1 69L Branden Lotspeich Branden Lotspeich Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5
All transfer
18 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 3 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
3 5 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
4 6 75 James Roebuck James Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE 2
5 7 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 2
6 12 M17 Tyler Bridges Tyler Bridges Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
7 9 9XX Dave Cook Dave Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
8 1 41T Anthony Trotta Anthony Trotta Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -7
9 11 34 Luke Meysenburg Luke Meysenburg David City, NE David City, NE 2
10 8 53 Brady Papineau Brady Papineau Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
11 DNF 10 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -1
12 DNF 4 50S Kale Smith Kale Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -8
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75 James Roebuck James Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE 4
2 3 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
3 1 M17 Tyler Bridges Tyler Bridges Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
4 6 53 Brady Papineau Brady Papineau Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
5 2 41T Anthony Trotta Anthony Trotta Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
6 4 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
2 2 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
3 5 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 2
4 3 50S Kale Smith Kale Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -1
5 6 9XX Dave Cook Dave Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
6 1 34 Luke Meysenburg Luke Meysenburg David City, NE David City, NE -5
All transfer
18 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 7
2 7 18J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE 5
3 5 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE 2
4 2 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -2
5 9 721 Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 4
6 1 18 Kyle Kraus Kyle Kraus -5
7 6 77 Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
8 4 42 Kevin Betzen Kevin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE -4
9 11 49 Rick Pendergast Rick Pendergast Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
10 DNF 12 88 Dylan Lauenstein Dylan Lauenstein Shickley, NE Shickley, NE 2
11 DNF 3 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -8
12 DNF 10 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
13 DNF 13 6K Roger Elliot Roger Elliot Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
2 5 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
3 3 42 Kevin Betzen Kevin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE -
4 2 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -2
5 7 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 1 49 Rick Pendergast Rick Pendergast Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -5
7 6 6K Roger Elliot Roger Elliot Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
2 2 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -
3 1 18 Kyle Kraus Kyle Kraus -2
4 3 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -1
5 6 721 Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 1
6 5 88 Dylan Lauenstein Dylan Lauenstein Shickley, NE Shickley, NE -1
All transfer
12 Laps

Crown VicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Kasen Grape Kasen Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
2 8 17Z Christopher Nickolite Christopher Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 6
3 9 24 Tucker Knust Tucker Knust Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 6
4 1 48H Carson Hageman Carson Hageman Overton, NE Overton, NE -3
5 5 26 Colten Ray Colten Ray Albion, NE Albion, NE -
6 7 43 Kyler Weist Kyler Weist COLON, NE COLON, NE 1
7 6 9B Braxton Lueken Braxton Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
8 11 DD Devin Betzen Devin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE 3
9 12 9 Levi Miller Levi Miller Stromsburg, NE Stromsburg, NE 3
10 2 12 Carter Lueken Carter Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -8
11 4 86 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Kennard, NE Kennard, NE -7
12 13 47 DJ Heiderman DJ Heiderman Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
13 DNF 10 98 Dalton Young Dalton Young Albion, NE Albion, NE -3
DNS 14 31 Kyler Rojewski Kyler Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE -
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17Z Christopher Nickolite Christopher Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 5
2 2 12 Carter Lueken Carter Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -
3 3 86 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Kennard, NE Kennard, NE -
4 7 24 Tucker Knust Tucker Knust Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 3
5 5 9B Braxton Lueken Braxton Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -
6 1 DD Devin Betzen Devin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE -5
DNS 4 31 Kyler Rojewski Kyler Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE -
All transfer
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48H Carson Hageman Carson Hageman Overton, NE Overton, NE -
2 4 26 Colten Ray Colten Ray Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
3 7 98 Dalton Young Dalton Young Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
4 2 14 Kasen Grape Kasen Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
5 5 43 Kyler Weist Kyler Weist COLON, NE COLON, NE -
6 6 9 Levi Miller Levi Miller Stromsburg, NE Stromsburg, NE -
7 3 47 DJ Heiderman DJ Heiderman Albion, NE Albion, NE -4
All transfer