5/22/2024 - Clay County Fair Speedway
5/22/2024 - Clay County Fair Speedway

5/22/2024
Clay County Fair Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ronn Lauritzen

Ronn Lauritzen

La Porte City, IA

IMCA Modified by KICD Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 24 23 DNF 1
Heat 3 5 8 -3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Modified by KICDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 4
2 2 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
3 8 3RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
4 1 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN -3
5 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -2
6 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
7 11 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
8 6 X Joshua Rogotzke Joshua Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -2
9 10 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 1
10 12 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
11 9 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
12 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -8
13 14 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
14 15 7 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 1
15 13 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
16 18 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
17 20 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
18 23 38C Kellie Drury Kellie Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA 5
19 DNF 17 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -2
20 DNF 16 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -4
21 DNF 19 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -2
22 DNF 21 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
23 DNF 24 10K Ronn Lauritzen Ronn Lauritzen La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA 1
24 DNF 22 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by KICDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
3 2 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
4 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
5 8 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
6 4 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -2
7 DNF 6 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -1
8 DNF 5 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by KICDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -
2 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 4
3 3 X Joshua Rogotzke Joshua Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
4 4 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -
5 7 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 2
6 8 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 2
7 2 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -5
8 DNF 5 38C Kellie Drury Kellie Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by KICDHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 5
2 7 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
3 1 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 3 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
5 2 7 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -3
6 4 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
7 8 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
8 5 10K Ronn Lauritzen Ronn Lauritzen La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA -3
All transfer
30 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 2
2 1 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA -1
3 2 20 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -1
4 5 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
5 4 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
6 6 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE -
7 7 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
8 11 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 3
9 9 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
10 17 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 7
11 13 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 2
12 16 92 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 4
13 15 811 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 2
14 12 30M Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA -2
15 14 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
16 19 37X Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
17 18 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
18 22 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 4
19 DNF 25 22C Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
20 DNF 21 12DX Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 1
21 DNF 24 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 3
22 DNF 23 777 Cody Olsen Cody Olsen Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
23 DNF 20 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -3
24 DNF 10 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -14
25 DNF 8 007 Zach Nitsch Zach Nitsch Delia, KS Delia, KS -17
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 1
2 4 12DX Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 2
3 6 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 3
4 9 777 Cody Olsen Cody Olsen Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 5
5 5 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 2B Corey Madden Corey Madden Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 2
7 1 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -6
8 3 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -5
9 10 1A Brady Joynt Brady Joynt Webb, IA Webb, IA 1
10 16 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 6
11 11 7V Carter VanDenBerg Carter VanDenBerg Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
12 12 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -
13 14 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 1
14 19 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 5
15 15 25J Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
16 20 9JR Brendyn Nordyke Brendyn Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 4
17 17 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
18 DNF 18 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
19 DNF 7 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -12
20 DNF 13 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -7
15 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
2 5 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
3 4 811 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 1
4 3 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
5 7 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 2
6 8 7V Carter VanDenBerg Carter VanDenBerg Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
7 2 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -5
Top 7 transfer
8 18 77X Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL 10
9 12 1ST John Klynsma John Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 3
10 11 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 1
11 13 47 Darin Roepke Darin Roepke Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA 2
12 10 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -2
13 9 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA -4
14 15 743 Devon Charpenter Devon Charpenter Staples, MN Staples, MN 1
15 16 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 1
16 DNF 6 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -10
17 DNF 17 3W Barry Halley Barry Halley Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
DNS 14 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS -
DNS 19 2T Troy Bayne Troy Bayne Hershey, NE Hershey, NE -
DNS 20 37V Levi Verdoorn Levi Verdoorn Primghar, IA Primghar, IA -
15 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE -
2 2 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
3 3 92 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
4 4 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
5 9 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 4
6 13 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 7
7 6 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
Top 7 transfer
8 19 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 11
9 15 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 6
10 5 1JR Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -5
11 16 25S Alex Smith Alex Smith Algona, IA Algona, IA 5
12 20 10E Stacey Mills Stacey Mills Webb, IA Webb, IA 8
13 12 17CA Cody Burkhardt Cody Burkhardt Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
14 18 57 Lynn Brockett Lynn Brockett Ogden, IA Ogden, IA 4
15 17 14X AJ Boulware AJ Boulware Jefferson, SD Jefferson, SD 2
16 DNF 11 18 Mitchell Morris Mitchell Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -5
17 DNF 14 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -3
18 DNF 7 81 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA -11
DNS 8 21R Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -
DNS 10 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
15 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 3 30M Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA 1
3 7 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 4
4 6 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
5 1 2B Corey Madden Corey Madden Avoca, IA Avoca, IA -4
6 11 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 5
7 4 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -3
Top 7 transfer
8 8 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -
9 12 22C Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
10 9 01S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
11 17 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 6
12 14 5J Justin Raymond Justin Raymond Burt, IA Burt, IA 2
13 13 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -
14 18 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 4
15 10 0LD Bryan Morris Bryan Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -5
16 16 96 Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
17 19 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
DNS 5 8K Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 15 17F Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Boone, IA Boone, IA -
15 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 007 Zach Nitsch Zach Nitsch Delia, KS Delia, KS 1
2 3 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 1
3 6 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
4 4 12DX Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA -
5 1 777 Cody Olsen Cody Olsen Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -4
6 13 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 7
7 8 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 1
Top 7 transfer
8 10 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
9 9 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -
10 5 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -5
11 15 7X Jonah Chinn Jonah Chinn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
12 18 75L Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 6
13 11 17P Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -2
14 12 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
15 7 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -8
16 17 5B Tim Bergerson Tim Bergerson Eagle Lake, MN Eagle Lake, MN 1
17 19 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
18 DNF 14 511 Matt Grall Matt Grall Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -4
DNS 16 21V Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA -
15 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
2 5 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
3 7 37X Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
4 3 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD -1
5 2 1A Brady Joynt Brady Joynt Webb, IA Webb, IA -3
6 10 25J Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
7 13 9JR Brendyn Nordyke Brendyn Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 6
Top 7 transfer
8 4 23E Broddy Enter Broddy Enter New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -4
9 DNF 6 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
10 DNF 12 3B Blake Andrews Blake Andrews Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 2
11 DNF 15 23M Matt Speiss Matt Speiss Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 4
12 DNF 16 77 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 4
13 DNF 9 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -4
14 DNF 18 2 Brandon Monson Brandon Monson Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 4
DNS 8 1 Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DNS 11 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -
DNS 14 1M Doug McCollough Doug McCollough Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
DNS 17 3J Jim Blazina Jim Blazina Blair, NE Blair, NE -
DNS 19 84B Trent Brink Trent Brink Bussey, IA Bussey, IA -
30 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 4 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
3 3 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -
4 1 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -3
5 10 1X Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 5
6 6 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
7 9 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
8 5 30G Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
9 8 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
10 15 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 5
11 20 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA 9
12 21 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 9
13 16 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
14 12 11 Jake Masters Jake Masters Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA -2
15 22 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 7
16 18 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 2
17 19 5L Dustin Larson Dustin Larson Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 2
18 13 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
19 17 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -2
20 7 7L Jeffrey Larson Jeffrey Larson Reading, MN Reading, MN -13
21 24 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 3
22 DNF 14 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -8
23 DNF 23 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
24 DNF 11 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -13
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA 3
2 3 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 1
3 11 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 8
4 6 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
5 1 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 10 19TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 4
7 12 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
8 8 5M Zack Madrid Zack Madrid Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
9 2 27M Sid Mosher Sid Mosher Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -7
10 16 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 6
11 17 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 6
12 18 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 6
13 13 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
14 7 18 Tom Schmitt Tom Schmitt Independence, IA Independence, IA -7
15 DNF 15 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -
16 DNF 9 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -7
17 DNF 5 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -12
18 DNF 20 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 2
19 DNF 14 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -5
20 DNF 19 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30G Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 2 1X Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
3 4 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 1
4 6 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 2
5 9 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
6 7 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 1
7 8 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 1
Top 7 transfer
8 10 33M Mathias Lux Mathias Lux Hartley, IA Hartley, IA 2
9 14 96 Bruce Bonnesen Bruce Bonnesen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA 5
10 16 4R Scott Rice Scott Rice Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 6
11 18 154E Karter Evans Karter Evans Paullina, IA Paullina, IA 7
12 12 19 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Salina, KS Salina, KS -
13 DNF 5 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -8
14 DNF 17 12 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 3
15 DNF 13 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -2
16 DNF 11 4T Tim VanDeHei Tim VanDeHei Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -5
17 DNF 3 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA Tama, IA -14
18 DNF 15 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
DNS 19 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
DNS 20 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 4
2 2 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -
3 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
4 1 27M Sid Mosher Sid Mosher Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
5 10 18 Tom Schmitt Tom Schmitt Independence, IA Independence, IA 5
6 3 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
7 9 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 2
Top 7 transfer
8 6 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA -2
9 7 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA -2
10 11 21D Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA 1
11 15 21B Jason Brees Jason Brees Meriden, IA Meriden, IA 4
12 14 25J Josh Daniels Josh Daniels Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 2
13 13 20T Chad Ten Napel Chad Ten Napel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
14 8 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -6
15 16 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 1
16 18 6X Jeremy Down Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 2
DNS 12 26J Justin Addison Justin Addison Meadow Grove, NE Meadow Grove, NE -
DNS 17 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA -
DNS 19 1H Tom Hagedorn Tom Hagedorn Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
DNS 20 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7L Jeffrey Larson Jeffrey Larson Reading, MN Reading, MN 3
2 6 11 Jake Masters Jake Masters Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA 4
3 2 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
4 3 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -1
5 11 5M Zack Madrid Zack Madrid Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 6
6 1 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
7 9 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
Top 7 transfer
8 10 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
9 8 69 Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -1
10 5 117 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -5
11 14 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
12 13 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 1
13 16 22N Gage Noyes Gage Noyes Sibley, IA Sibley, IA 3
14 15 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
15 12 UF0 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
16 18 96M Perry Misner Perry Misner Albert, KS Albert, KS 2
17 19 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
18 DNF 17 23 Cody Gustoff Cody Gustoff Scranton, IA Scranton, IA -1
DNS 7 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
DNS 20 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 4 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 6 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 3
4 9 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA 5
5 11 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 6
6 7 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 1
7 2 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -5
Top 7 transfer
8 8 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -
9 5 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -4
10 15 5B Stefan Sybesma Stefan Sybesma Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA 5
11 14 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 3
12 17 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 5
13 3 14X Jason Fisher Jason Fisher Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -10
14 13 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
15 10 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -5
16 18 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN 2
17 19 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
18 DNF 16 78 Kevin Latour Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -2
DNS 12 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -
DNS 20 9X Cleo Adams Cleo Adams Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
2 4 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 2
3 2 5L Dustin Larson Dustin Larson Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN -1
4 3 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
5 5 19TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
6 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
7 12 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 5
Top 7 transfer
8 7 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -1
9 11 822 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
10 14 18XX Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 4
11 13 7C Andrew Claus Andrew Claus Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 2
12 9 199X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -3
13 15 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 2
14 18 17H Trevor Holm Trevor Holm Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 4
15 16 12R Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
16 DNF 8 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -8
DNS 6 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA -
DNS 17 15 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 19 79RC Riley Christensen Riley Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -
DNS 20 272 Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
16 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 1
2 7 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 5
3 5 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 2
4 4 4W John Watson John Watson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 12 99X Josh Sidles Josh Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA 7
6 1 717 Nick Schilling Nick Schilling Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -5
7 10 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA 3
8 8 8J Jay Devries Jay Devries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
9 13 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 4
10 6 7JO Jeremy Wagner Jeremy Wagner Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA -4
11 16 17 Evan Schettler Evan Schettler Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 5
12 19 48J Bryant Johnson Bryant Johnson Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA 7
13 14 45 Drew Barglof Drew Barglof Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 1
14 3 22 Mike Smith Mike Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -11
15 18 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
16 15 91 Chris Krug Chris Krug Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA -1
17 20 5K Jeremy True Jeremy True Rudd, IA Rudd, IA 3
18 11 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood falls, MN Redwood falls, MN -7
19 17 5 Jeff Edwardson Jeff Edwardson Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
20 DNF 9 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -11
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Mike Smith Mike Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 1
2 4 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA 2
3 3 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -
4 6 7JO Jeremy Wagner Jeremy Wagner Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA 2
5 9 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 4
6 1 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood falls, MN Redwood falls, MN -5
7 5 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -2
8 7 91 Chris Krug Chris Krug Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA -1
9 8 5 Jeff Edwardson Jeff Edwardson Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -1
DNS 10 48J Bryant Johnson Bryant Johnson Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8J Jay Devries Jay Devries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 1
2 3 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 1
3 5 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 2
4 7 4W John Watson John Watson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
5 4 717 Nick Schilling Nick Schilling Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -1
6 10 99X Josh Sidles Josh Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA 4
7 9 45 Drew Barglof Drew Barglof Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 2
8 6 17 Evan Schettler Evan Schettler Adrian, MN Adrian, MN -2
9 8 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
10 1 5K Jeremy True Jeremy True Rudd, IA Rudd, IA -9
All transfer