5/19/2024 - Sheridan Speedway
5/19/2024 - Sheridan Speedway

5/19/2024
Sheridan Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


T. J. Martell

T. J. Martell

Gillette, WY

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 4 DNF -
Heat 1 4 4 DNF -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 2
2 2 307 Dax Reher Dax Reher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
3 4 87B David Brown David Brown Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
4 1 25 Ryanne Keesling Ryanne Keesling Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
2 4 307 Dax Reher Dax Reher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
3 3 87B David Brown David Brown Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
4 1 25 Ryanne Keesling Ryanne Keesling Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -3
All transfer
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Darran Conrad Darran Conrad Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
2 1 5 Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
3 2 550K Kyle Anton Kyle Anton Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
4 DNF 4 08 T. J. Martell T. J. Martell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
2 3 52 Darran Conrad Darran Conrad Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
3 2 550K Kyle Anton Kyle Anton Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
4 DNF 4 08 T. J. Martell T. J. Martell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17 Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 7
2 6 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 7 33 Austin Long Austin Long Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
4 2 391 Matthew Drake Matthew Drake Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
5 3 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY -2
6 12 333 Travis Long Travis Long Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 6
7 DNF 4 73 Mario Berger Mario Berger Billings, MT Billings, MT -3
8 DNF 9 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
9 DNF 11 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
10 DNF 10 X3 Shawn Reed Shawn Reed Casper, WY Casper, WY -
11 DNF 1 45 Justin Hoeft Justin Hoeft Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -10
12 DNF 5 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Austin Long Austin Long Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
2 6 17 Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 1 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY -2
4 4 45 Justin Hoeft Justin Hoeft Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
5 5 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -
6 2 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
2 1 391 Matthew Drake Matthew Drake Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
3 5 73 Mario Berger Mario Berger Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
4 4 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
5 3 X3 Shawn Reed Shawn Reed Casper, WY Casper, WY -2
6 6 333 Travis Long Travis Long Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22X Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 3
2 6 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT 4
3 5 5 Cole Kennedy Cole Kennedy Banner, WY Banner, WY 2
4 7 83 Chris Uroszek Chris Uroszek Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 3
5 2 3 Ken Harmon Ken Harmon Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -3
6 3 35C Trevor Clark Trevor Clark Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -3
7 10 93 Jimmy Havens Jimmy Havens Park City, MT Park City, MT 3
8 8 26 Dean Roberts Dean Roberts Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
9 DNF 9 M80 Mia Baxter Mia Baxter Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
10 DNF 1 11A Anna Wilson Anna Wilson Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -9
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22X Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 3
2 3 83 Chris Uroszek Chris Uroszek Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
3 2 3 Ken Harmon Ken Harmon Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
4 1 11A Anna Wilson Anna Wilson Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -3
5 5 26 Dean Roberts Dean Roberts Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT -
2 2 5 Cole Kennedy Cole Kennedy Banner, WY Banner, WY -
3 3 35C Trevor Clark Trevor Clark Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
4 4 93 Jimmy Havens Jimmy Havens Park City, MT Park City, MT -
5 5 M80 Mia Baxter Mia Baxter Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
All transfer
15 Laps

Rocky Mountain HardtopsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22R Jim Reiter Jim Reiter Glenrock, WY Glenrock, WY 3
2 2 125 Brandon Sipp Brandon Sipp Casper, WY Casper, WY -
3 5 83K Kholin Harmon Kholin Harmon Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
4 3 27 Dale Sipp Dale Sipp Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
5 8 28 Butch Kennedy Butch Kennedy Banner, WY Banner, WY 3
6 1 55X John Hanson John Hanson Kaycee, WY Kaycee, WY -5
7 6 72 Mark Ridenhower Mark Ridenhower Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
8 DNF 7 4 Dennis Statezny Dennis Statezny Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
8 Laps

Rocky Mountain HardtopsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Dale Sipp Dale Sipp Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
2 3 83K Kholin Harmon Kholin Harmon Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
3 4 4 Dennis Statezny Dennis Statezny Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
4 DNF 1 55X John Hanson John Hanson Kaycee, WY Kaycee, WY -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Rocky Mountain HardtopsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22R Jim Reiter Jim Reiter Glenrock, WY Glenrock, WY 1
2 1 125 Brandon Sipp Brandon Sipp Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
3 3 72 Mark Ridenhower Mark Ridenhower Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
4 4 28 Butch Kennedy Butch Kennedy Banner, WY Banner, WY -
All transfer
10 Laps

Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-9A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 32 Eli Davidson Eli Davidson Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 6
2 1 5 Liam Dannels Liam Dannels Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
3 3 77 Nash Michelena Nash Michelena Banner, WY Banner, WY -
4 4 7 Jace Rogers Jace Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -
5 2 83 Jackson Jacobs Jackson Jacobs Casper, WY Casper, WY -3
6 6 15 Colton Frasier Colton Frasier Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
7 DNF 5 3 Easton Michelena Easton Michelena Banner, WY Banner, WY -2
8 Laps

Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-9Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Nash Michelena Nash Michelena Banner, WY Banner, WY 1
2 1 5 Liam Dannels Liam Dannels Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
3 4 32 Eli Davidson Eli Davidson Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
4 3 3 Easton Michelena Easton Michelena Banner, WY Banner, WY -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-9Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Jackson Jacobs Jackson Jacobs Casper, WY Casper, WY -
2 3 15 Colton Frasier Colton Frasier Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
3 2 7 Jace Rogers Jace Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Track Rules Quarter Midgets 10-14A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3B Braxxton Harmon Braxxton Harmon Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
2 1 93 Riley Culligan Riley Culligan Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
3 DNF 2 95 Ames Davidson Ames Davidson Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
8 Laps

Track Rules Quarter Midgets 10-14Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3B Braxxton Harmon Braxxton Harmon Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
2 2 95 Ames Davidson Ames Davidson Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
3 1 93 Riley Culligan Riley Culligan Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -2
All transfer