4/4/2024 - Stuart Speedway
4/4/2024 - Stuart Speedway

4/4/2024
Stuart Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chase Rudolf

Chase Rudolf

Norwalk, IA

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 17 DNF -8
Heat 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

22 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
3 11 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 8
4 5 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
5 12 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 7
6 6 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -
7 13 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 6
8 7 75 Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
9 18 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 9
10 14 22B Brian Eppert Brian Eppert Ogden, IA Ogden, IA 4
11 DNF 4 19S Chase Weimer Chase Weimer Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -7
12 DNF 16 23K Kaden Cochrun Kaden Cochrun Ridgeway, MO Ridgeway, MO 4
13 DNF 2 26JX Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -11
14 DNF 8 14B Scott Bash Scott Bash Windsor Heights, IA Windsor Heights, IA -6
15 DNF 17 11R Carson Reinig Carson Reinig Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 2
16 DNF 19 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
17 DNF 9 8R Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -8
18 DNF 10 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -8
DNS 15 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8R Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 4 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
3 5 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
4 3 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
5 6 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
6 2 23K Kaden Cochrun Kaden Cochrun Ridgeway, MO Ridgeway, MO -4
7 7 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
2 5 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
3 1 19S Chase Weimer Chase Weimer Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -2
4 6 14B Scott Bash Scott Bash Windsor Heights, IA Windsor Heights, IA 2
5 4 22B Brian Eppert Brian Eppert Ogden, IA Ogden, IA -1
6 3 11R Carson Reinig Carson Reinig Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26JX Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -
2 2 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
3 3 75 Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
4 5 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 1
5 4 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -1
6 6 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14B Austin Bouzek Austin Bouzek Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -
2 5 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA 3
3 2 3S Bryan Snell Bryan Snell Coon Rapids, IA Coon Rapids, IA -1
4 12 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 8
5 6 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA 1
6 15 577 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 9
7 3 69 Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -4
8 22 64 Vern Jackson Vern Jackson Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 14
9 24 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 15
10 19 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN 9
11 23 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 12
12 21 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA 9
13 8 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
14 18 71 Corey Piffer Corey Piffer Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 4
15 20 A11 Tim Mueller Tim Mueller Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
16 DNF 11 I-80 Dillon Solum Dillon Solum Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -5
17 DNF 7 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -10
18 DNF 14 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -4
19 DNF 16 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
20 DNF 9 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -11
21 DNF 13 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA -8
22 DNF 4 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -18
23 DNF 10 7 Tyson Partridge Tyson Partridge Elk Horn, IA Elk Horn, IA -13
DNS 17 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Vern Jackson Vern Jackson Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
2 4 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
3 6 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 5X Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Glidden, IA Glidden, IA 1
5 2 $ Cody Center Cody Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -3
6 3 34N Thomas Nelson Thomas Nelson Stuart, IA Stuart, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14B Austin Bouzek Austin Bouzek Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 3
2 2 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA -
3 9 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 6
4 6 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
5 3 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA -2
6 1 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -5
7 DNF 7 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN -
Top 7 transfer
8 DNF 8 64 Vern Jackson Vern Jackson Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
9 DNF 5 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -
2 2 7 Tyson Partridge Tyson Partridge Elk Horn, IA Elk Horn, IA -
3 4 69 Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 1
4 5 3S Bryan Snell Bryan Snell Coon Rapids, IA Coon Rapids, IA 1
5 8 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 3
6 3 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
7 7 A11 Tim Mueller Tim Mueller Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
Top 7 transfer
8 9 $ Cody Center Cody Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
9 DNF 6 5X Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Glidden, IA Glidden, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
2 2 I-80 Dillon Solum Dillon Solum Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
3 4 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 1
4 5 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA 1
5 6 577 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 1
6 9 71 Corey Piffer Corey Piffer Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
7 8 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA 1
Top 7 transfer
8 3 34N Thomas Nelson Thomas Nelson Stuart, IA Stuart, IA -5
9 7 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7V Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 12 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 10
3 3 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
4 5 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 1
5 10 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 5
6 6 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -
7 14 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE 7
8 9 18 Mitchell Morris Mitchell Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA 1
9 2 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -7
10 15 42 Wes Digman Wes Digman Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 5
11 21 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 10
12 13 193 Jessiah Taylor Jessiah Taylor Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
13 4 0LD Bryan Morris Bryan Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -9
14 18 777 Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL 4
15 11 18J Josalyn Elmquist Josalyn Elmquist Boone, IA Boone, IA -4
16 7 4 Gage Hilgenberg Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -9
17 DNF 17 47 Newt Lujan Newt Lujan Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
18 DNF 19 15 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
19 DNF 16 82 Pete Stodgel Pete Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -3
20 DNF 8 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -12
DNS 20 26 Mike Dullard Mike Dullard Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 3
2 2 4 Gage Hilgenberg Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -
3 5 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
4 1 0LD Bryan Morris Bryan Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -3
5 7 193 Jessiah Taylor Jessiah Taylor Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
6 6 82 Pete Stodgel Pete Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -
7 3 15 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 1
2 7 7V Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
3 6 18 Mitchell Morris Mitchell Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA 3
4 3 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 5 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE -
6 4 47 Newt Lujan Newt Lujan Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
7 1 26 Mike Dullard Mike Dullard Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 1
2 4 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 2
3 6 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
4 1 18J Josalyn Elmquist Josalyn Elmquist Boone, IA Boone, IA -3
5 3 42 Wes Digman Wes Digman Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -2
6 5 777 Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -1
7 7 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
All transfer
16 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA 1
2 1 4W John Watson John Watson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
3 9 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 6
4 4 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA -
5 8 7B Eric Stanton Eric Stanton Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 3
6 3 22 Seth Butler Seth Butler Glidden, IA Glidden, IA -3
7 5 4C Curt Reed Curt Reed Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
8 10 21X Joe Doran Joe Doran Paton, IA Paton, IA 2
9 13 70X Garrett Croy Garrett Croy Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 4
10 12 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
11 7 72 Joey Young Joey Young Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -4
12 11 33 Jack Greuter Jack Greuter Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -1
13 15 85 Seth Janssen Seth Janssen Ogden, IA Ogden, IA 2
14 21 99 Nathan Gegner Nathan Gegner Morgan, MN Morgan, MN 7
15 19 9B Larry Baldwin Jr Larry Baldwin Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
16 DNF 6 96 Skylar Pruitt Skylar Pruitt Stuart, IA Stuart, IA -10
17 DNF 17 5X Gage Neese Gage Neese Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -
18 DNF 14 35B Shawn Kuennen Shawn Kuennen Oelwein, IA Oelwein, IA -4
19 DNF 18 65 Brad Burhenne Brad Burhenne Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
20 DNF 20 5 Dylan Hill Dylan Hill Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
21 DNF 16 84B Rusty Bates Rusty Bates Casey, IA Casey, IA -5
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W John Watson John Watson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 5 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA 3
3 7 96 Skylar Pruitt Skylar Pruitt Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 4
4 2 72 Joey Young Joey Young Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
5 6 70X Garrett Croy Garrett Croy Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
6 4 84B Rusty Bates Rusty Bates Casey, IA Casey, IA -2
7 3 9B Larry Baldwin Jr Larry Baldwin Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
All transfer
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Seth Butler Seth Butler Glidden, IA Glidden, IA -
2 3 21X Joe Doran Joe Doran Paton, IA Paton, IA 1
3 6 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
4 2 33 Jack Greuter Jack Greuter Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -2
5 7 35B Shawn Kuennen Shawn Kuennen Oelwein, IA Oelwein, IA 2
6 5 5X Gage Neese Gage Neese Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -1
7 4 5 Dylan Hill Dylan Hill Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
All transfer
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7B Eric Stanton Eric Stanton Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 1
2 1 4C Curt Reed Curt Reed Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
3 4 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA 1
4 6 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 2
5 3 85 Seth Janssen Seth Janssen Ogden, IA Ogden, IA -2
6 5 65 Brad Burhenne Brad Burhenne Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
7 7 99 Nathan Gegner Nathan Gegner Morgan, MN Morgan, MN -
All transfer
14 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9K Kaden Murray Kaden Murray Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 10 44 Jake Paysen Jake Paysen Wall Lake, IA Wall Lake, IA 8
3 5 15V Bryan Vannausdle Bryan Vannausdle Creston, IA Creston, IA 2
4 4 68+1 Blain Petersen Blain Petersen Essex, IA Essex, IA -
5 14 8A Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 9
6 3 41 Colbin Funke Colbin Funke Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -3
7 7 35 Chris Wright Chris Wright Creston, IA Creston, IA -
8 9 28R Trent Reed Trent Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 1
9 12 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 3
10 1 07 Brooke Osler Brooke Osler Milford, IA Milford, IA -9
11 11 77 Branston Arnder Jr Branston Arnder Jr Salina, KS Salina, KS -
12 6 19 Josh Backstrom Josh Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -6
13 DNF 8 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -5
DNS 13 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15V Bryan Vannausdle Bryan Vannausdle Creston, IA Creston, IA 1
2 1 44 Jake Paysen Jake Paysen Wall Lake, IA Wall Lake, IA -1
3 4 35 Chris Wright Chris Wright Creston, IA Creston, IA 1
4 3 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
5 5 19 Josh Backstrom Josh Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -
6 6 77 Branston Arnder Jr Branston Arnder Jr Salina, KS Salina, KS -
DNS 7 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28R Trent Reed Trent Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA -
2 2 68+1 Blain Petersen Blain Petersen Essex, IA Essex, IA -
3 3 41 Colbin Funke Colbin Funke Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -
4 4 9K Kaden Murray Kaden Murray Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
5 6 07 Brooke Osler Brooke Osler Milford, IA Milford, IA 1
6 5 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Outlaw Mini ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Matthew Grobe Matthew Grobe Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
2 5 15 Nathan Kilwine Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 3
3 3 25C Chase Daniels Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -
4 1 25B Bobby Daniels Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
5 7 25L Lucas Daniels Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
6 4 9G Grant Kading Grant Kading Stuart, IA Stuart, IA -2
7 10 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 3
8 11 97 Cameron Burkman Cameron Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 3
9 DNF 9 4 Ben Mattick Ben Mattick Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
10 DNF 14 18 Jackson Elmquist Jackson Elmquist Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
11 DNF 8 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA Creston, IA -3
DNS 6 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
DNS 12 98 Mason Burkman Mason Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
DNS 13 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
6 Laps

Outlaw Mini ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Chase Daniels Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -
2 5 111 Matthew Grobe Matthew Grobe Austin, MN Austin, MN 3
3 7 97 Cameron Burkman Cameron Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 4
4 3 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA Creston, IA -1
5 4 25L Lucas Daniels Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
6 2 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -4
DNS 6 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Outlaw Mini ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Nathan Kilwine Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -
2 5 25B Bobby Daniels Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
3 2 4 Ben Mattick Ben Mattick Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
4 3 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
5 4 9G Grant Kading Grant Kading Stuart, IA Stuart, IA -1
6 DNF 7 98 Mason Burkman Mason Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
7 DNF 6 18 Jackson Elmquist Jackson Elmquist Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
All transfer