5/25/2024 - Barona Speedway Park
5/25/2024 - Barona Speedway Park

5/25/2024
Barona Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ron Dunlap

Ron Dunlap

Ramona, CA

Dwarf Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 14 DNF -3
Heat 1 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Masters Mini DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 5 91 Kaiden Johnson Kaiden Johnson Lake Side, CA Lake Side, CA 3
3 3 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
4 2 58M Tommy Myers Tommy Myers Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -2
5 4 7901 Preston Matthews Preston Matthews El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
6 7 551 Heston Novotny Heston Novotny Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
7 8 39 Jackson Reiter Jackson Reiter San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
8 9 74 Mavrick Matthews Mavrick Matthews El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
9 DNF 6 16 Preston Ellis Preston Ellis Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -3
8 Laps

Masters Mini DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
2 2 16 Preston Ellis Preston Ellis Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -
3 1 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
4 3 551 Heston Novotny Heston Novotny Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
5 5 74 Mavrick Matthews Mavrick Matthews El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Masters Mini DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Kaiden Johnson Kaiden Johnson Lake Side, CA Lake Side, CA 1
2 4 58M Tommy Myers Tommy Myers Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 2
3 3 7901 Preston Matthews Preston Matthews El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
4 1 39 Jackson Reiter Jackson Reiter San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Sportsman Mini DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 29S Chase Rogers Chase Rogers Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 6
2 1 9S Finley Willingham Finley Willingham Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
3 3 5 Brooklyn Fletcher Brooklyn Fletcher Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
4 4 20 Hunter Mcallister Hunter Mcallister Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
5 6 88S Liara Anderson Liara Anderson Julian, CA Julian, CA 1
6 5 24M Benjamin Dalton Benjamin Dalton Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
7 2 22 Nixon Murphy Nixon Murphy El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
8 8 11 Blake Elliott Blake Elliott San Elijo Hills, CA San Elijo Hills, CA -
8 Laps

Sportsman Mini DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Nixon Murphy Nixon Murphy El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
2 3 9S Finley Willingham Finley Willingham Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
3 4 5 Brooklyn Fletcher Brooklyn Fletcher Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
4 6 20 Hunter Mcallister Hunter Mcallister Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 2
5 5 24M Benjamin Dalton Benjamin Dalton Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
6 2 88S Liara Anderson Liara Anderson Julian, CA Julian, CA -4
DNS 7 29S Chase Rogers Chase Rogers Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Junior SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Tyler Warner Tyler Warner San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
2 5 18 Nathan Manalo Nathan Manalo San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 3
3 4 68 Cody Benker Cody Benker Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 1
4 6 91 Kaiden Johnson Kaiden Johnson Lake Side, CA Lake Side, CA 2
5 7 78 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
6 9 58 Tommy Myers Tommy Myers Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 3
7 11 1 Charlie Carty Charlie Carty Jamul, CA Jamul, CA 4
8 10 35 Oliver Schenk Oliver Schenk 2
9 DNF 2 11X Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -7
10 DNF 3 79 Jacob Novak Jacob Novak San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -7
11 DNF 8 11 Declan Sypolt Declan Sypolt Vista, CA Vista, CA -3
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Tyler Warner Tyler Warner San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
2 6 79 Jacob Novak Jacob Novak San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
3 2 18 Nathan Manalo Nathan Manalo San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -1
4 5 78 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
5 1 58 Tommy Myers Tommy Myers Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -4
6 DNF 4 1 Charlie Carty Charlie Carty Jamul, CA Jamul, CA -2
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11X Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA 2
2 5 91 Kaiden Johnson Kaiden Johnson Lake Side, CA Lake Side, CA 3
3 2 68 Cody Benker Cody Benker Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -1
4 1 11 Declan Sypolt Declan Sypolt Vista, CA Vista, CA -3
DNS 4 35 Oliver Schenk Oliver Schenk -
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19P Mike Pridgeon Mike Pridgeon Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
2 2 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
3 5 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
4 3 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -1
5 4 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
6 DNF 7 62 Greg Perry Greg Perry San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
7 DNF 6 25 Ryan Trim Ryan Trim Santee, CA Santee, CA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 3
2 1 19P Mike Pridgeon Mike Pridgeon Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
3 3 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
4 6 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
5 5 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
6 2 25 Ryan Trim Ryan Trim Santee, CA Santee, CA -4
7 7 62 Greg Perry Greg Perry San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 48 Ron Schoonover Ron Schoonover Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 4
2 7 19 Billy Foultz Billy Foultz Descanso, CA Descanso, CA 5
3 6 22 Chris Niemi Chris Niemi Santee, CA Santee, CA 3
4 9 9X Matt Sotomayor Matt Sotomayor Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 5
5 1 22M Amanda McAllister Amanda McAllister Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -4
6 10 23 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 4
7 11 31 Kevin Reuter Kevin Reuter San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
8 8 128 Gage Talley Gage Talley Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
9 4 1KW Marci McKown Marci McKown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -5
10 3 55X Jason Cagle Jason Cagle Escondido, CA Escondido, CA -7
11 15 9 Kyle Fletcher Kyle Fletcher Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 4
12 12 38 Jim Arbaugh Jim Arbaugh El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
13 2 33S Stephen Steinsdoerfer Stephen Steinsdoerfer Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -11
14 14 55 Garrett Pekelder Garrett Pekelder Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
15 13 2 Nick Manalo Nick Manalo Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -2
16 16 16 Jacob Manalo Jacob Manalo San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48 Ron Schoonover Ron Schoonover Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 3
2 2 33S Stephen Steinsdoerfer Stephen Steinsdoerfer Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
3 3 1KW Marci McKown Marci McKown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
4 7 9X Matt Sotomayor Matt Sotomayor Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 3
5 5 22 Chris Niemi Chris Niemi Santee, CA Santee, CA -
6 8 31 Kevin Reuter Kevin Reuter San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
7 6 2 Nick Manalo Nick Manalo Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
8 1 9 Kyle Fletcher Kyle Fletcher Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Amanda McAllister Amanda McAllister Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
2 2 55X Jason Cagle Jason Cagle Escondido, CA Escondido, CA -
3 5 19 Billy Foultz Billy Foultz Descanso, CA Descanso, CA 2
4 6 128 Gage Talley Gage Talley Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
5 7 23 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
6 8 38 Jim Arbaugh Jim Arbaugh El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
7 3 55 Garrett Pekelder Garrett Pekelder Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -4
8 4 16 Jacob Manalo Jacob Manalo San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 83 Edward Finger Edward Finger Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA 11
2 13 9FJB Chris Evans Chris Evans Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 11
3 11 21V Jimmy Villa Jimmy Villa Descanso, CA Descanso, CA 8
4 6 36 Joe Malone Joe Malone El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
5 10 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 5
6 2 19 Rick Chavez Rick Chavez Santee, CA Santee, CA -4
7 8 77 Brandon Jesina Brandon Jesina San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
8 17 32 John Bridger John Bridger San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 9
9 5 26 Andrew Thurman Andrew Thurman Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -4
10 20 70 Jeff Grill Jeff Grill Escondido, CA Escondido, CA 10
11 9 25 Robby Norris Robby Norris San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
12 16 24 Mike Wolfe Mike Wolfe El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 4
13 14 00T Bobby Thomas Bobby Thomas Lemon grove, CA Lemon grove, CA 1
14 15 73 Austin Seuferer Austin Seuferer El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
15 DNF 4 91 Cameron Broe Cameron Broe Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -11
16 DNF 1 19S David Stites David Stites Canyon Lake, CA Canyon Lake, CA -15
17 DNF 18 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
18 DNF 3 24K Talon Mulzey Talon Mulzey Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -15
19 DNF 19 78N Noah Dalton Noah Dalton San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
20 DNF 7 64 Thomas Soper Thomas Soper Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -13
12 Laps

Pure StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9FJB Chris Evans Chris Evans Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
2 2 00T Bobby Thomas Bobby Thomas Lemon grove, CA Lemon grove, CA -
3 5 73 Austin Seuferer Austin Seuferer El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
4 3 24 Mike Wolfe Mike Wolfe El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
5 1 32 John Bridger John Bridger San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -4
6 9 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 3
7 6 78N Noah Dalton Noah Dalton San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -1
8 7 70 Jeff Grill Jeff Grill Escondido, CA Escondido, CA -1
9 11 66 Nicole carleton Nicole carleton El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
10 12 28 Jesse Collier Jesse Collier Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
11 8 01 Jacob Zulauf Jacob Zulauf Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -3
12 10 82 Kaitlyn Grill Kaitlyn Grill Escondido, CA Escondido, CA -2
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Robby Norris Robby Norris San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
2 4 77 Brandon Jesina Brandon Jesina San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
3 3 26 Andrew Thurman Andrew Thurman Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 32 John Bridger John Bridger San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -3
5 2 73 Austin Seuferer Austin Seuferer El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
6 6 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Cameron Broe Cameron Broe Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
2 1 19S David Stites David Stites Canyon Lake, CA Canyon Lake, CA -1
3 5 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 24 Mike Wolfe Mike Wolfe El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
5 6 70 Jeff Grill Jeff Grill Escondido, CA Escondido, CA 1
6 3 66 Nicole carleton Nicole carleton El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Rick Chavez Rick Chavez Santee, CA Santee, CA -
2 3 36 Joe Malone Joe Malone El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
3 5 21V Jimmy Villa Jimmy Villa Descanso, CA Descanso, CA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 00T Bobby Thomas Bobby Thomas Lemon grove, CA Lemon grove, CA -
5 2 78N Noah Dalton Noah Dalton San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -3
6 6 82 Kaitlyn Grill Kaitlyn Grill Escondido, CA Escondido, CA -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 83 Edward Finger Edward Finger Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA 4
2 3 64 Thomas Soper Thomas Soper Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
3 1 24K Talon Mulzey Talon Mulzey Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 9FJB Chris Evans Chris Evans Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
5 2 01 Jacob Zulauf Jacob Zulauf Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -3
6 6 28 Jesse Collier Jesse Collier Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
20 Laps

Pony StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11 Dennis Taylor Dennis Taylor San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 6
2 6 3 Ray Klimas Ray Klimas San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
3 9 75 Lucas Vanderstaay Lucas Vanderstaay San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 6
4 5 98 Robert Minnick Robert Minnick El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
5 8 81 Eric Milczewski Eric Milczewski San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 3
6 1 34 Robert Yohe Robert Yohe El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
7 4 07 Danielle Friel Danielle Friel Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -3
8 2 88P Caleb Scholl Caleb Scholl San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -6
9 3 45 Nathan Maynard Nathan Maynard Santee, CA Santee, CA -6
DNS 10 69 Daniel Hernandez Daniel Hernandez Perris, CA Perris, CA -
DNS 11 815 Scott Pauley Scott Pauley El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
8 Laps

Pony StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Dennis Taylor Dennis Taylor San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
2 4 3 Ray Klimas Ray Klimas San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
3 3 07 Danielle Friel Danielle Friel Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
4 1 34 Robert Yohe Robert Yohe El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
5 2 815 Scott Pauley Scott Pauley El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
6 DNF 6 69 Daniel Hernandez Daniel Hernandez Perris, CA Perris, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pony StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88P Caleb Scholl Caleb Scholl San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
2 5 81 Eric Milczewski Eric Milczewski San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 3
3 4 75 Lucas Vanderstaay Lucas Vanderstaay San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
4 3 98 Robert Minnick Robert Minnick El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
5 2 45 Nathan Maynard Nathan Maynard Santee, CA Santee, CA -3
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Robert Peters Robert Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 4
2 1 88 Mike Tobiason Mike Tobiason San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -1
3 7 55 Tristan Peters Tristan Peters San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
4 4 86 Devin Kelly Devin Kelly San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
5 3 89 Damon Sheets Damon Sheets Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -2
6 6 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -
7 2 11 Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -5
8 9 37 Britney Sandoval Britney Sandoval San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
9 13 65 John Harris John Harris El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 4
10 8 13X Peter Benker Peter Benker Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -2
11 16 33 Wayne Whited Wayne Whited Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 5
12 15 61 Greg Goodwin Greg Goodwin San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 3
13 14 20F Ken Mcnulty Ken Mcnulty Oceanside, CA Oceanside, CA 1
14 DNF 11 94 Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -3
15 DNF 12 15 Chris Wilder Chris Wilder Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -3
16 DNF 10 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -6
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Robert Peters Robert Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
2 4 11 Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
3 7 88 Mike Tobiason Mike Tobiason San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
4 1 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -3
5 2 37 Britney Sandoval Britney Sandoval San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -3
6 5 94 Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
7 6 65 John Harris John Harris El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
8 8 61 Greg Goodwin Greg Goodwin San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Tristan Peters Tristan Peters San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
2 3 13X Peter Benker Peter Benker Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 1
3 4 86 Devin Kelly Devin Kelly San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
4 5 89 Damon Sheets Damon Sheets Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
5 6 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
6 7 15 Chris Wilder Chris Wilder Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
7 1 20F Ken Mcnulty Ken Mcnulty Oceanside, CA Oceanside, CA -6
8 8 33 Wayne Whited Wayne Whited Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Brent Sexton Brent Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
2 2 13 Peter Benker Peter Benker Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
3 4 80 Ryan Dumas Ryan Dumas San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
4 1 15 DJ Dumas DJ Dumas El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
5 7 25L Landon Dalton Landon Dalton San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
6 6 88 CJ Marin CJ Marin Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -
7 9 25C Chase Wilson Chase Wilson San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
8 11 20K Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
9 8 56 Cody Griggs Cody Griggs Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
DNS 5 83 Parker Dumas Parker Dumas San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
DNS 10 68 Cody Benker Cody Benker Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 80 Ryan Dumas Ryan Dumas San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
2 4 44 Brent Sexton Brent Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
3 2 25L Landon Dalton Landon Dalton San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -1
4 6 88 CJ Marin CJ Marin Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA 2
5 5 20K Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
6 1 68 Cody Benker Cody Benker Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -5
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 DJ Dumas DJ Dumas El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
2 4 13 Peter Benker Peter Benker Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 2
3 5 83 Parker Dumas Parker Dumas San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
4 2 56 Cody Griggs Cody Griggs Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -2
5 3 25C Chase Wilson Chase Wilson San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2