6/15/2024 - Airborne Park Speedway
6/15/2024 - Airborne Park Speedway

6/15/2024
Airborne Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Donovan Lussier

Donovan Lussier

St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 9 9
Heat 3 5 6 -1
Hot Laps 1 17.890 1 15

Clear Selection

30 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11VT Joey Scarborough Joey Scarborough Brandon, VT Brandon, VT 7
2 6 29H Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 4
3 7 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 4
4 11 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 7
5 2 50X Evan Roberts Evan Roberts Fletcher, VT Fletcher, VT -3
6 9 26 Dave Camara Dave Camara Poultney, VT Poultney, VT 3
7 3 19 Jamy Begor Jamy Begor Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY -4
8 17 78VT Vince Quenneville Vince Quenneville Brandon, VT Brandon, VT 9
9 18 61L Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 9
10 19 29 Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY 9
11 25 2JT Jonathan Toohill Jonathan Toohill Peru, NY Peru, NY 14
12 13 7 Codie Aubin Codie Aubin Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 1
13 31 2 Brent Warren Brent Warren Salisbury, VT Salisbury, VT 18
14 12 98 Craig Wholey Craig Wholey Bolton Landing, NY Bolton Landing, NY -2
15 10 9 Kristian Smoke Kristian Smoke -5
16 20 916 Nick Brundige Nick Brundige Round lake, NY Round lake, NY 4
17 28 22R Dylan Rabtoy Dylan Rabtoy Swanton, VT Swanton, VT 11
18 22 33JD Matt Leonard Matt Leonard Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 4
19 16 78 Michael Wright Michael Wright Alburgh, VT Alburgh, VT -3
20 23 00 Beau Reeves Beau Reeves Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 3
21 4 17 Caleb Durgan Caleb Durgan Peru, NY Peru, NY -17
22 26 42 Keith Pelkey Keith Pelkey Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 4
23 32 1RJR Garin Thompson Garin Thompson Quebec, QC Quebec, QC 9
24 5 00VT Pat Miner Pat Miner Moncton, VT Moncton, VT -19
25 15 34X Robert Gauthier Robert Gauthier Williston, VT Williston, VT -10
26 1 20 Bucko Branham Bucko Branham Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -25
27 29 76 Mike Wells Mike Wells West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY 2
28 33 29C Mathew Lavalley Mathew Lavalley Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 5
29 30 10 Parker Dermody Parker Dermody Peru, NY Peru, NY 1
30 21 7J Jacorey Arquette Jacorey Arquette New York, NY New York, NY -9
31 14 18 Chris Cayea Chris Cayea Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY -17
32 24 615 Holden Bass Holden Bass Benson, VT Benson, VT -8
33 27 35M Brian McGinley Brian McGinley Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -6
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29H Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
2 4 19 Jamy Begor Jamy Begor Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY 2
3 8 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 5
4 2 9 Kristian Smoke Kristian Smoke -2
5 5 7 Codie Aubin Codie Aubin Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
6 10 78 Michael Wright Michael Wright Alburgh, VT Alburgh, VT 4
7 3 29 Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY -4
8 6 33JD Matt Leonard Matt Leonard Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -2
9 11 2JT Jonathan Toohill Jonathan Toohill Peru, NY Peru, NY 2
10 7 22R Dylan Rabtoy Dylan Rabtoy Swanton, VT Swanton, VT -3
11 9 2 Brent Warren Brent Warren Salisbury, VT Salisbury, VT -2
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00VT Pat Miner Pat Miner Moncton, VT Moncton, VT -
2 2 50X Evan Roberts Evan Roberts Fletcher, VT Fletcher, VT -
3 8 11VT Joey Scarborough Joey Scarborough Brandon, VT Brandon, VT 5
4 5 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 1
5 6 18 Chris Cayea Chris Cayea Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY 1
6 10 78VT Vince Quenneville Vince Quenneville Brandon, VT Brandon, VT 4
7 9 916 Nick Brundige Nick Brundige Round lake, NY Round lake, NY 2
8 7 00 Beau Reeves Beau Reeves Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
9 3 42 Keith Pelkey Keith Pelkey Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY -6
10 4 76 Mike Wells Mike Wells West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -6
11 11 1RJR Garin Thompson Garin Thompson Quebec, QC Quebec, QC -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Caleb Durgan Caleb Durgan Peru, NY Peru, NY 3
2 1 20 Bucko Branham Bucko Branham Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
3 8 26 Dave Camara Dave Camara Poultney, VT Poultney, VT 5
4 3 98 Craig Wholey Craig Wholey Bolton Landing, NY Bolton Landing, NY -1
5 7 34X Robert Gauthier Robert Gauthier Williston, VT Williston, VT 2
6 5 61L Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC -1
7 11 7J Jacorey Arquette Jacorey Arquette New York, NY New York, NY 4
8 9 615 Holden Bass Holden Bass Benson, VT Benson, VT 1
9 2 35M Brian McGinley Brian McGinley Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -7
10 10 10 Parker Dermody Parker Dermody Peru, NY Peru, NY -
DNS 6 29C Mathew Lavalley Mathew Lavalley Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 61L Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 17.890
2 6 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 18.263
3 27 2JT Jonathan Toohill Jonathan Toohill Peru, NY Peru, NY 18.319
4 4 20 Bucko Branham Bucko Branham Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 18.330
5 8 18 Chris Cayea Chris Cayea Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY 18.344
6 23 50X Evan Roberts Evan Roberts Fletcher, VT Fletcher, VT 18.393
7 26 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 18.456
8 13 29H Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 18.459
9 20 78VT Vince Quenneville Vince Quenneville Brandon, VT Brandon, VT 18.525
10 1 7 Codie Aubin Codie Aubin Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 18.553
11 24 11VT Joey Scarborough Joey Scarborough Brandon, VT Brandon, VT 18.585
12 5 916 Nick Brundige Nick Brundige Round lake, NY Round lake, NY 18.589
13 19 42 Keith Pelkey Keith Pelkey Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 18.653
14 31 78 Michael Wright Michael Wright Alburgh, VT Alburgh, VT 18.694
15 11 29 Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY 18.695
16 30 98 Craig Wholey Craig Wholey Bolton Landing, NY Bolton Landing, NY 18.732
17 21 22R Dylan Rabtoy Dylan Rabtoy Swanton, VT Swanton, VT 18.749
18 18 00VT Pat Miner Pat Miner Moncton, VT Moncton, VT 18.750
19 7 26 Dave Camara Dave Camara Poultney, VT Poultney, VT 18.775
20 15 33JD Matt Leonard Matt Leonard Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 18.781
21 25 9 Kristian Smoke Kristian Smoke 18.812
22 3 19 Jamy Begor Jamy Begor Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY 18.830
23 28 2 Brent Warren Brent Warren Salisbury, VT Salisbury, VT 18.866
24 12 34X Robert Gauthier Robert Gauthier Williston, VT Williston, VT 18.890
25 29 76 Mike Wells Mike Wells West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY 18.897
26 10 17 Caleb Durgan Caleb Durgan Peru, NY Peru, NY 18.914
27 2 615 Holden Bass Holden Bass Benson, VT Benson, VT 19.047
28 22 00 Beau Reeves Beau Reeves Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 19.115
29 9 10 Parker Dermody Parker Dermody Peru, NY Peru, NY 19.388
30 17 35M Brian McGinley Brian McGinley Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 20.072
DNS 14 29C Mathew Lavalley Mathew Lavalley Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY
20 Laps

RenegadesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 65 Josh Terry Josh Terry Essex, NY Essex, NY 6
2 16 44 Tylor Terry Tylor Terry Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 14
3 10 30 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 7
4 14 97.5 Nathaniel Guay Nathaniel Guay Mooers, NY Mooers, NY 10
5 15 18 Shawn Duquette Shawn Duquette Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 10
6 13 69 Bill Thwaits Bill Thwaits Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 7
7 12 54 Tyler Irwin Tyler Irwin Peru, NY Peru, NY 5
8 11 17 Richie Turner Richie Turner Milton, VT Milton, VT 3
9 6 61 Levi Bombard Levi Bombard Peru, NY Peru, NY -3
10 3 5 Mark Caron Mark Caron Peru, NY Peru, NY -7
11 9 7 Shawn Fountain Shawn Fountain Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -2
12 1 63 Travis Stokes Travis Stokes West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -11
13 2 11 Tim Wilcox Tim Wilcox -11
14 4 28V Bart VanLuevan Bart VanLuevan Moores, NY Moores, NY -10
15 5 69F Robert Foley Robert Foley Saranac, NY Saranac, NY -10
16 8 57 Tyler Rhoades Tyler Rhoades Milton, VT Milton, VT -8
17 19 22 Tony Salerno Tony Salerno Mineville, NY Mineville, NY 2
18 17 51 Hunter Sawyer Hunter Sawyer Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
DNS 18 28B Ryan Boutin Ryan Boutin Fairfax, VT Fairfax, VT -
6 Laps

RenegadesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 3
2 6 18 Shawn Duquette Shawn Duquette Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 4
3 1 63 Travis Stokes Travis Stokes West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -2
4 3 61 Levi Bombard Levi Bombard Peru, NY Peru, NY -1
5 2 5 Mark Caron Mark Caron Peru, NY Peru, NY -3
6 7 22 Tony Salerno Tony Salerno Mineville, NY Mineville, NY 1
7 5 69 Bill Thwaits Bill Thwaits Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -2
5 Laps

RenegadesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 44 Tylor Terry Tylor Terry Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 4
2 4 17 Richie Turner Richie Turner Milton, VT Milton, VT 2
3 6 51 Hunter Sawyer Hunter Sawyer Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 3
4 2 28V Bart VanLuevan Bart VanLuevan Moores, NY Moores, NY -2
5 1 11 Tim Wilcox Tim Wilcox -4
6 3 57 Tyler Rhoades Tyler Rhoades Milton, VT Milton, VT -3
DNS 7 28B Ryan Boutin Ryan Boutin Fairfax, VT Fairfax, VT -
5 Laps

RenegadesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Josh Terry Josh Terry Essex, NY Essex, NY -
2 4 97.5 Nathaniel Guay Nathaniel Guay Mooers, NY Mooers, NY 2
3 3 54 Tyler Irwin Tyler Irwin Peru, NY Peru, NY -
4 5 69F Robert Foley Robert Foley Saranac, NY Saranac, NY 1
5 2 7 Shawn Fountain Shawn Fountain Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -3
0 Laps

RenegadesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 11 Tim Wilcox Tim Wilcox 20.972
2 4 30 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 21.229
3 8 97.5 Nathaniel Guay Nathaniel Guay Mooers, NY Mooers, NY 21.371
4 3 5 Mark Caron Mark Caron Peru, NY Peru, NY 21.725
5 15 69 Bill Thwaits Bill Thwaits Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 21.828
6 6 69F Robert Foley Robert Foley Saranac, NY Saranac, NY 22.237
7 7 7 Shawn Fountain Shawn Fountain Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 22.554
8 2 28B Ryan Boutin Ryan Boutin Fairfax, VT Fairfax, VT 23.218
DNS 1 61 Levi Bombard Levi Bombard Peru, NY Peru, NY
DNS 5 18 Shawn Duquette Shawn Duquette Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY
DNS 9 54 Tyler Irwin Tyler Irwin Peru, NY Peru, NY
DNS 10 57 Tyler Rhoades Tyler Rhoades Milton, VT Milton, VT
DNS 11 51 Hunter Sawyer Hunter Sawyer Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY
DNS 12 63 Travis Stokes Travis Stokes West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY
DNS 13 65 Josh Terry Josh Terry Essex, NY Essex, NY
DNS 14 44 Tylor Terry Tylor Terry Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY
DNS 16 17 Richie Turner Richie Turner Milton, VT Milton, VT
15 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50 Brett Manor Brett Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY 3
2 10 42 Caleb Tourville Caleb Tourville South Alburgh, VT South Alburgh, VT 8
3 9 42X Ken Tourville Ken Tourville Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT 6
4 8 13 Nathan Smart Nathan Smart Altona, NY Altona, NY 4
5 16 03 Speedy Bresette Speedy Bresette Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 11
6 6 28X Matthew Parker Matthew Parker -
7 15 94 Ryan Senecal Ryan Senecal Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 8
8 11 4 Josh Laporte Josh Laporte 3
9 14 46 Greg Zindler Greg Zindler Plattsburg, NY Plattsburg, NY 5
10 13 1 Rick Doner Rick Doner Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 3
11 2 61 Jp Corrow Jp Corrow Peru, NY Peru, NY -9
12 5 45B Josh LaPorte Josh LaPorte Peru, NY Peru, NY -7
13 7 14 Bill Doner Bill Doner Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -6
14 17 11 Kevin Burdo Kevin Burdo Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 3
15 21 77NY Chris Clark Chris Clark Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 6
16 20 19B CJ Belanger CJ Belanger Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 4
17 18 19 Chris Sumner Chris Sumner East Middlebury, VT East Middlebury, VT 1
18 1 69M Cale Manor Cale Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY -17
19 3 9 Tyler Bell Tyler Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY -16
20 12 76 Joshua Blake Joshua Blake Champlain, NY Champlain, NY -8
DNS 19 75 Jeremiah King Jeremiah King Peru, NY Peru, NY -
6 Laps

Mini StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 95 Steven Bresette Steven Bresette Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 10
2 1 73 Jon Brown Jon Brown West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -1
3 10 125 Nick Harnden Nick Harnden Cadyville, NY Cadyville, NY 7
4 15 5 Kyle Botala Kyle Botala Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT 11
5 8 07 Cory Collins Cory Collins Essex, VT Essex, VT 3
6 13 83 Ed Goddeau Ed Goddeau Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 7
7 4 59 Tyler Noel Tyler Noel Chazy Lake, NY Chazy Lake, NY -3
8 6 2 Kyle Hart Kyle Hart Cadyille, NY Cadyille, NY -2
9 14 18B Clem Bell Clem Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY 5
10 3 01 Ernest Parent Ernest Parent Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -7
11 5 58S Brenden Lauzon Brenden Lauzon Putnam Station, NY Putnam Station, NY -6
12 2 82 Jamie Whitney Jr Jamie Whitney Jr Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -10
13 12 17E Glenn Engstrom Glenn Engstrom Peru, NY Peru, NY -1
14 16 22 Jake Fountain Jake Fountain Dannemora, NY Dannemora, NY 2
15 9 16 David Szatkowski David Szatkowski Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -6
DNS 7 29NY Brian Pugh Brian Pugh Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
DNS 17 3 Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 94 Ryan Senecal Ryan Senecal Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 8
2 7 42 Caleb Tourville Caleb Tourville South Alburgh, VT South Alburgh, VT 5
3 6 22 Jake Fountain Jake Fountain Dannemora, NY Dannemora, NY 3
4 8 76 Joshua Blake Joshua Blake Champlain, NY Champlain, NY 4
5 2 61 Jp Corrow Jp Corrow Peru, NY Peru, NY -3
6 5 28X Matthew Parker Matthew Parker -1
7 11 11 Kevin Burdo Kevin Burdo Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 4
8 13 14 Bill Doner Bill Doner Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 5
9 3 73 Jon Brown Jon Brown West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -6
10 10 59 Tyler Noel Tyler Noel Chazy Lake, NY Chazy Lake, NY -
11 12 29NY Brian Pugh Brian Pugh Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 1
12 4 125 Nick Harnden Nick Harnden Cadyville, NY Cadyville, NY -8
13 1 83 Ed Goddeau Ed Goddeau Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -12
5 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 03 Speedy Bresette Speedy Bresette Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 7
2 9 1 Rick Doner Rick Doner Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 7
3 4 50 Brett Manor Brett Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY 1
4 3 9 Tyler Bell Tyler Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY -1
5 7 77NY Chris Clark Chris Clark Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 2
6 5 45B Josh LaPorte Josh LaPorte Peru, NY Peru, NY -1
7 11 75 Jeremiah King Jeremiah King Peru, NY Peru, NY 4
8 6 82 Jamie Whitney Jr Jamie Whitney Jr Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -2
9 12 58S Brenden Lauzon Brenden Lauzon Putnam Station, NY Putnam Station, NY 3
10 2 07 Cory Collins Cory Collins Essex, VT Essex, VT -8
11 10 95 Steven Bresette Steven Bresette Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -1
12 1 18B Clem Bell Clem Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY -11
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42X Ken Tourville Ken Tourville Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT 4
2 4 13 Nathan Smart Nathan Smart Altona, NY Altona, NY 2
3 7 46 Greg Zindler Greg Zindler Plattsburg, NY Plattsburg, NY 4
4 6 4 Josh Laporte Josh Laporte 2
5 10 19 Chris Sumner Chris Sumner East Middlebury, VT East Middlebury, VT 5
6 11 19B CJ Belanger CJ Belanger Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 5
7 12 69M Cale Manor Cale Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY 5
8 2 01 Ernest Parent Ernest Parent Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -6
9 8 2 Kyle Hart Kyle Hart Cadyille, NY Cadyille, NY -1
10 9 16 David Szatkowski David Szatkowski Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
11 3 17E Glenn Engstrom Glenn Engstrom Peru, NY Peru, NY -8
12 1 5 Kyle Botala Kyle Botala Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT -11
0 Laps

Mini StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 19 Chris Sumner Chris Sumner East Middlebury, VT East Middlebury, VT 21.833
2 7 03 Speedy Bresette Speedy Bresette Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 22.032
3 30 94 Ryan Senecal Ryan Senecal Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 22.083
4 35 42X Ken Tourville Ken Tourville Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT 22.198
5 14 Bill Doner Bill Doner Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 22.246
6 31 13 Nathan Smart Nathan Smart Altona, NY Altona, NY 22.260
7 15 17E Glenn Engstrom Glenn Engstrom Peru, NY Peru, NY 22.285
8 36 82 Jamie Whitney Jr Jamie Whitney Jr Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 22.311
9 4 76 Joshua Blake Joshua Blake Champlain, NY Champlain, NY 22.331
10 24 50 Brett Manor Brett Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY 22.340
11 37 46 Greg Zindler Greg Zindler Plattsburg, NY Plattsburg, NY 22.341
12 16 22 Jake Fountain Jake Fountain Dannemora, NY Dannemora, NY 22.392
13 22 45B Josh LaPorte Josh LaPorte Peru, NY Peru, NY 22.407
14 28 28X Matthew Parker Matthew Parker 22.487
15 25 69M Cale Manor Cale Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY 22.613
16 1 19B CJ Belanger CJ Belanger Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 22.649
17 21 4 Josh Laporte Josh Laporte 22.990
18 10 11 Kevin Burdo Kevin Burdo Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 23.068
19 17 83 Ed Goddeau Ed Goddeau Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 23.267
20 5 5 Kyle Botala Kyle Botala Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT 23.350
21 3 9 Tyler Bell Tyler Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY 23.558
22 11 77NY Chris Clark Chris Clark Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 23.644
23 26 59 Tyler Noel Tyler Noel Chazy Lake, NY Chazy Lake, NY 23.900
24 34 42 Caleb Tourville Caleb Tourville South Alburgh, VT South Alburgh, VT 23.978
25 20 75 Jeremiah King Jeremiah King Peru, NY Peru, NY 24.015
26 18 125 Nick Harnden Nick Harnden Cadyville, NY Cadyville, NY 24.261
27 19 2 Kyle Hart Kyle Hart Cadyille, NY Cadyille, NY 24.520
28 13 61 Jp Corrow Jp Corrow Peru, NY Peru, NY 24.676
29 33 16 David Szatkowski David Szatkowski Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 26.586
DNS 2 18B Clem Bell Clem Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY
DNS 6 3 Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY
DNS 8 95 Steven Bresette Steven Bresette Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY
DNS 9 73 Jon Brown Jon Brown West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY
DNS 12 07 Cory Collins Cory Collins Essex, VT Essex, VT
DNS 14 1 Rick Doner Rick Doner Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY
DNS 23 58S Brenden Lauzon Brenden Lauzon Putnam Station, NY Putnam Station, NY
DNS 27 01 Ernest Parent Ernest Parent Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY
DNS 29 29NY Brian Pugh Brian Pugh Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY
25 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Burton Ward Burton Ward Massena, NY Massena, NY 6
2 8 8 Marc Lalonde Marc Lalonde Plantagenet, ON Plantagenet, ON 6
3 2 73 Bastien Caron Bastien Caron Inverness, QC Inverness, QC -1
4 6 32 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 2
5 11 76 Kyle Hoard Kyle Hoard Granville, NY Granville, NY 6
6 5 33 Bruno Cyr Bruno Cyr St George, QC St George, QC -1
7 9 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 2
8 12 38JR Justin Chaput Justin Chaput Saint-Pie, QC Saint-Pie, QC 4
9 18 62 Jayson Tolhurst Jayson Tolhurst Howick, QC Howick, QC 9
10 16 25Y Ken Griffin Ken Griffin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 6
11 14 56 Jay Fitzgerald Jay Fitzgerald Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 3
12 10 32L Jonathan Levesque Jonathan Levesque St. Hyacinthe, QC St. Hyacinthe, QC -2
13 1 17 Marc Peladeau Marc Peladeau St-Isidore, ON St-Isidore, ON -12
14 4 5B Ian Bressette Ian Bressette Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY -10
15 17 00 Billy Thwaits Billy Thwaits Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 2
16 19 23 Russell Alloggio Russell Alloggio Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 3
17 13 4 Brandon Atkins Brandon Atkins Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY -4
18 15 35 Jonathan Lemay Jonathan Lemay St-Hyacinthe, QC St-Hyacinthe, QC -3
19 3 92 Eric Jean-Louis Eric Jean-Louis Casselman, ON Casselman, ON -16
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 1
2 6 32 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 4
3 1 92 Eric Jean-Louis Eric Jean-Louis Casselman, ON Casselman, ON -2
4 3 32L Jonathan Levesque Jonathan Levesque St. Hyacinthe, QC St. Hyacinthe, QC -1
5 5 4 Brandon Atkins Brandon Atkins Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY -
6 4 25Y Ken Griffin Ken Griffin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY -2
7 7 23 Russell Alloggio Russell Alloggio Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Marc Lalonde Marc Lalonde Plantagenet, ON Plantagenet, ON -
2 5 33 Bruno Cyr Bruno Cyr St George, QC St George, QC 3
3 2 73 Bastien Caron Bastien Caron Inverness, QC Inverness, QC -1
4 4 76 Kyle Hoard Kyle Hoard Granville, NY Granville, NY -
5 6 56 Jay Fitzgerald Jay Fitzgerald Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 1
6 3 00 Billy Thwaits Billy Thwaits Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY -3
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Burton Ward Burton Ward Massena, NY Massena, NY -
2 6 5B Ian Bressette Ian Bressette Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY 4
3 2 17 Marc Peladeau Marc Peladeau St-Isidore, ON St-Isidore, ON -1
4 3 38JR Justin Chaput Justin Chaput Saint-Pie, QC Saint-Pie, QC -1
5 5 35 Jonathan Lemay Jonathan Lemay St-Hyacinthe, QC St-Hyacinthe, QC -
6 4 62 Jayson Tolhurst Jayson Tolhurst Howick, QC Howick, QC -2
0 Laps

Pro StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 8 Marc Lalonde Marc Lalonde Plantagenet, ON Plantagenet, ON 20.408
2 9 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 20.527
3 14 35 Jonathan Lemay Jonathan Lemay St-Hyacinthe, QC St-Hyacinthe, QC 20.670
4 7 32 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 20.760
5 5 38JR Justin Chaput Justin Chaput Saint-Pie, QC Saint-Pie, QC 20.814
6 16 17 Marc Peladeau Marc Peladeau St-Isidore, ON St-Isidore, ON 20.815
7 15 32L Jonathan Levesque Jonathan Levesque St. Hyacinthe, QC St. Hyacinthe, QC 20.934
8 6 33 Bruno Cyr Bruno Cyr St George, QC St George, QC 21.041
9 2 4 Brandon Atkins Brandon Atkins Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY 21.123
10 4 73 Bastien Caron Bastien Caron Inverness, QC Inverness, QC 21.147
11 12 92 Eric Jean-Louis Eric Jean-Louis Casselman, ON Casselman, ON 21.167
12 3 5B Ian Bressette Ian Bressette Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY 21.170
13 19 28 Burton Ward Burton Ward Massena, NY Massena, NY 21.296
14 18 62 Jayson Tolhurst Jayson Tolhurst Howick, QC Howick, QC 21.412
15 10 25Y Ken Griffin Ken Griffin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 21.577
16 8 56 Jay Fitzgerald Jay Fitzgerald Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 21.605
17 1 23 Russell Alloggio Russell Alloggio Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 21.694
DNS 11 76 Kyle Hoard Kyle Hoard Granville, NY Granville, NY
DNS 17 00 Billy Thwaits Billy Thwaits Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY
25 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10W Justin Williams Justin Williams West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY 2
2 2 3 Pierre-Olivier Trudel Pierre-Olivier Trudel Granby, QC Granby, QC -
3 11 6A Alex Forcier Alex Forcier St-Guillaume, QC St-Guillaume, QC 8
4 5 25 Eric Lamothe Eric Lamothe Victoriaville, QC Victoriaville, QC 1
5 8 66L Antonin Lafleur Antonin Lafleur Sainte-Helene-de-Bagot, QC Sainte-Helene-de-Bagot, QC 3
6 4 427 Francis Laliberte Francis Laliberte Ste-Victoine, QC Ste-Victoine, QC -2
7 9 5K Matt Kitts Matt Kitts Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
8 10 28 Eric Desilets Eric Desilets St-Wenceslas, QC St-Wenceslas, QC 2
9 12 6F Martin Forcier Martin Forcier St-Guillaume, QC St-Guillaume, QC 3
10 7 61 Mathis Caron Mathis Caron Notre-Dame de Stanbridge, QC Notre-Dame de Stanbridge, QC -3
11 6 98 Francois Marcoux Francois Marcoux Drummondville, QC Drummondville, QC -5
12 14 314 Jason Premo Jason Premo Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY 2
13 16 11X Jack Lyon Jack Lyon Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY 3
14 17 08 Josee Fortier Josee Fortier Granby, QC Granby, QC 3
15 13 95 Ludovic Rocheleau Ludovic Rocheleau Roxton Pond, QC Roxton Pond, QC -2
16 1 81 Edouard Girard Edouard Girard St-germain, QC St-germain, QC -15
17 15 9 Roger Olschewske Jr Roger Olschewske Jr Union Springs, NY Union Springs, NY -2
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6A Alex Forcier Alex Forcier St-Guillaume, QC St-Guillaume, QC 1
2 1 66L Antonin Lafleur Antonin Lafleur Sainte-Helene-de-Bagot, QC Sainte-Helene-de-Bagot, QC -1
3 8 10W Justin Williams Justin Williams West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY 5
4 3 6F Martin Forcier Martin Forcier St-Guillaume, QC St-Guillaume, QC -1
5 5 5K Matt Kitts Matt Kitts Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
6 4 25 Eric Lamothe Eric Lamothe Victoriaville, QC Victoriaville, QC -2
7 6 95 Ludovic Rocheleau Ludovic Rocheleau Roxton Pond, QC Roxton Pond, QC -1
8 7 9 Roger Olschewske Jr Roger Olschewske Jr Union Springs, NY Union Springs, NY -1
9 9 08 Josee Fortier Josee Fortier Granby, QC Granby, QC -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Pierre-Olivier Trudel Pierre-Olivier Trudel Granby, QC Granby, QC -
2 3 427 Francis Laliberte Francis Laliberte Ste-Victoine, QC Ste-Victoine, QC 1
3 8 28 Eric Desilets Eric Desilets St-Wenceslas, QC St-Wenceslas, QC 5
4 4 98 Francois Marcoux Francois Marcoux Drummondville, QC Drummondville, QC -
5 2 61 Mathis Caron Mathis Caron Notre-Dame de Stanbridge, QC Notre-Dame de Stanbridge, QC -3
6 5 81 Edouard Girard Edouard Girard St-germain, QC St-germain, QC -1
7 6 314 Jason Premo Jason Premo Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY -1
8 7 11X Jack Lyon Jack Lyon Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY -1
0 Laps

Mod LitesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 Pierre-Olivier Trudel Pierre-Olivier Trudel Granby, QC Granby, QC 19.867
2 66L Antonin Lafleur Antonin Lafleur Sainte-Helene-de-Bagot, QC Sainte-Helene-de-Bagot, QC 20.004
3 6F Martin Forcier Martin Forcier St-Guillaume, QC St-Guillaume, QC 20.250
4 6A Alex Forcier Alex Forcier St-Guillaume, QC St-Guillaume, QC 20.299
5 10W Justin Williams Justin Williams West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY 20.420
6 28 Eric Desilets Eric Desilets St-Wenceslas, QC St-Wenceslas, QC 20.566
7 61 Mathis Caron Mathis Caron Notre-Dame de Stanbridge, QC Notre-Dame de Stanbridge, QC 20.610
8 427 Francis Laliberte Francis Laliberte Ste-Victoine, QC Ste-Victoine, QC 20.642
9 25 Eric Lamothe Eric Lamothe Victoriaville, QC Victoriaville, QC 20.722
10 5K Matt Kitts Matt Kitts Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 20.761
11 95 Ludovic Rocheleau Ludovic Rocheleau Roxton Pond, QC Roxton Pond, QC 20.888
12 9 Roger Olschewske Jr Roger Olschewske Jr Union Springs, NY Union Springs, NY 21.050
13 98 Francois Marcoux Francois Marcoux Drummondville, QC Drummondville, QC 21.380
14 81 Edouard Girard Edouard Girard St-germain, QC St-germain, QC 21.615
15 314 Jason Premo Jason Premo Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY 21.626
16 11X Jack Lyon Jack Lyon Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY 21.749
17 08 Josee Fortier Josee Fortier Granby, QC Granby, QC 21.873