6/15/2024 - Owosso Speedway
6/15/2024 - Owosso Speedway

6/15/2024
Owosso Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Marq Eaton

Marq Eaton

Jackson, MI

Sport Compact Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 17 11 DNF 6
Heat 1 1 5 BF -4
Qualifying 1 26.633 34 -27

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Late Model SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 41 Hunter Jack Hunter Jack Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 8
2 6 1 Jon Beach Jon Beach Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
3 12 26X Dan Leeck Dan Leeck Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 9
4 15 24 Dylan Stovall Dylan Stovall Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 11
5 2 24P Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -3
6 16 559 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 10
7 13 68 Eric McGlothlen Eric McGlothlen Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 6
8 4 69 Ronald Allen Ronald Allen Brownstown, MI Brownstown, MI -4
9 17 22 Clarity Patton Clarity Patton SOUTH LYON, MI SOUTH LYON, MI 8
10 1 28 Jared Blanchard Jared Blanchard Otsego, MI Otsego, MI -9
11 18 21 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 7
12 5 8 Race Bible Race Bible Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -7
13 7 15 Lane Head Lane Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -6
14 3 0 tony dager tony dager Grabill, IN Grabill, IN -11
15 DNF 11 46 Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -4
16 DNF 19 36 Cole Marr Cole Marr Linden, MI Linden, MI 3
17 DNF 8 41T Tanner Jack Tanner Jack Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -9
18 DNF 14 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI -4
19 DNF 20 68S Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Romulus, MI Romulus, MI 1
20 DNF 10 71 Douglas Litogot Douglas Litogot Romulus, MI Romulus, MI -10
20 Laps

Late Model SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Clarity Patton Clarity Patton SOUTH LYON, MI SOUTH LYON, MI 1
2 3 21 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 1
3 4 36 Cole Marr Cole Marr Linden, MI Linden, MI 1
4 11 68S Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Romulus, MI Romulus, MI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 BF 10 07 Cody Dorman Cody Dorman Lennon, MI Lennon, MI 5
6 BF 9 11S Mike Beach Mike Beach Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
7 DNF 5 11 Rich Michalak Rich Michalak Warren, MI Warren, MI -2
8 DNF 7 42 Steven Prucnell Steven Prucnell Mussey, MI Mussey, MI -1
9 DNF 6 89 JIm Dorman JIm Dorman National City , MI National City , MI -3
10 DNF 1 26 Kenny Head Kenny Head Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -9
11 DNF 8 04 Christopher Brunet Christopher Brunet Clinton Township, MI Clinton Township, MI -3
0 Laps

Late Model SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 46 Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 15.464
2 16 71 Douglas Litogot Douglas Litogot Romulus, MI Romulus, MI 15.486
3 13 41 Hunter Jack Hunter Jack Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.578
4 14 41T Tanner Jack Tanner Jack Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.617
5 12 15 Lane Head Lane Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 15.644
6 2 1 Jon Beach Jon Beach Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 15.649
7 4 8 Race Bible Race Bible Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 15.703
8 1 69 Ronald Allen Ronald Allen Brownstown, MI Brownstown, MI 15.735
9 7 0 tony dager tony dager Grabill, IN Grabill, IN 15.754
10 26 24P Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 15.768
11 5 28 Jared Blanchard Jared Blanchard Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 15.809
12 27 26X Dan Leeck Dan Leeck Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 15.826
13 19 68 Eric McGlothlen Eric McGlothlen Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 15.867
14 21 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 15.874
15 25 24 Dylan Stovall Dylan Stovall Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 15.884
16 17 559 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 15.889
Top 16 transfer
17 11 26 Kenny Head Kenny Head Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 15.936
18 22 22 Clarity Patton Clarity Patton SOUTH LYON, MI SOUTH LYON, MI 15.952
19 15 21 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 16.003
20 18 36 Cole Marr Cole Marr Linden, MI Linden, MI 16.117
21 20 11 Rich Michalak Rich Michalak Warren, MI Warren, MI 16.273
22 9 89 JIm Dorman JIm Dorman National City , MI National City , MI 16.447
23 23 42 Steven Prucnell Steven Prucnell Mussey, MI Mussey, MI 16.683
24 6 04 Christopher Brunet Christopher Brunet Clinton Township, MI Clinton Township, MI 17.274
25 3 11S Mike Beach Mike Beach Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 17.286
26 8 07 Cody Dorman Cody Dorman Lennon, MI Lennon, MI 17.441
27 24 68S Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Romulus, MI Romulus, MI 18.322
30 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20S Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI -
2 6 65 Jeff Owens Jeff Owens Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 4
3 3 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
4 9 7H Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 5
5 21 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16
6 10 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Genesee, MI Genesee, MI 4
7 2 10 Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI -5
8 13 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 5
9 12 22 Jerry Ballard Jerry Ballard Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 3
10 11 67 Aaron Newman Aaron Newman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 1
11 16 20R Rob Sullivan Rob Sullivan Attica, MI Attica, MI 5
12 14 42 Larry Seeley Larry Seeley Burlington, MI Burlington, MI 2
13 5 K9 Jim Miller Sr Jim Miller Sr Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -8
14 17 3 COLE MUNSON COLE MUNSON Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 3
15 22 2 Duane Damon Duane Damon Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 7
16 DNF 15 00 JIm Dorman JIm Dorman National City , MI National City , MI -1
17 DNF 8 84 Dan Bailey Dan Bailey Flint, MI Flint, MI -9
18 DNF 20 45 Jason Robinson Jason Robinson Linden, MI Linden, MI 2
19 DNF 4 0 Adam Rowe Adam Rowe Davison, MI Davison, MI -15
20 DNF 7 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -13
21 DNF 19 25 CHAZ TAYLOR CHAZ TAYLOR Clio, MI Clio, MI -2
DNS 18 81 Tim Kirby Tim Kirby Clio, MI Clio, MI -
DNS 23 26L Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -
6 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20R Rob Sullivan Rob Sullivan Attica, MI Attica, MI 6
2 5 2 Duane Damon Duane Damon Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 3
3 4 81 Tim Kirby Tim Kirby Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
4 6 3 COLE MUNSON COLE MUNSON Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 2
5 3 25 CHAZ TAYLOR CHAZ TAYLOR Clio, MI Clio, MI -2
6 2 45 Jason Robinson Jason Robinson Linden, MI Linden, MI -4
DNS 8 00 JIm Dorman JIm Dorman National City , MI National City , MI -
DNS 1 26L Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -
6 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Larry Seeley Larry Seeley Burlington, MI Burlington, MI -
2 8 10 Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI 6
3 3 22 Jerry Ballard Jerry Ballard Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -
4 6 7H Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 2
5 4 67 Aaron Newman Aaron Newman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -1
6 7 20S Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 1
7 5 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Genesee, MI Genesee, MI -2
DNS 2 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI -
6 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 65 Jeff Owens Jeff Owens Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 3
2 1 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
3 3 K9 Jim Miller Sr Jim Miller Sr Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
4 5 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 1
5 7 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 2
6 DNF 6 84 Dan Bailey Dan Bailey Flint, MI Flint, MI -
DNS 2 0 Adam Rowe Adam Rowe Davison, MI Davison, MI -
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16.221
2 1 84 Dan Bailey Dan Bailey Flint, MI Flint, MI 16.273
3 23 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 16.299
4 15 65 Jeff Owens Jeff Owens Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 16.301
5 12 K9 Jim Miller Sr Jim Miller Sr Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 16.401
6 17 0 Adam Rowe Adam Rowe Davison, MI Davison, MI 16.413
7 5 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.443
8 20 10 Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI 16.469
9 18 20S Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 16.490
10 7 7H Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 16.502
11 6 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Genesee, MI Genesee, MI 16.560
12 14 67 Aaron Newman Aaron Newman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 16.582
13 2 22 Jerry Ballard Jerry Ballard Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 16.809
14 11 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.845
15 19 42 Larry Seeley Larry Seeley Burlington, MI Burlington, MI 16.850
16 4 00 JIm Dorman JIm Dorman National City , MI National City , MI 16.945
17 21 20R Rob Sullivan Rob Sullivan Attica, MI Attica, MI 16.983
18 13 3 COLE MUNSON COLE MUNSON Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 17.081
19 3 2 Duane Damon Duane Damon Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 17.194
20 8 81 Tim Kirby Tim Kirby Clio, MI Clio, MI 17.490
21 22 25 CHAZ TAYLOR CHAZ TAYLOR Clio, MI Clio, MI 17.970
22 16 45 Jason Robinson Jason Robinson Linden, MI Linden, MI 18.077
23 10 26L Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 19.671
All transfer
25 Laps

Truck SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 067 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI 4
2 7 05 Darren Burton Darren Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 5
3 4 67 Mark Wilcox Mark Wilcox Davison, MI Davison, MI 1
4 6 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 2
5 11 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 6
6 1 79C Charles Hamilton Charles Hamilton Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -5
7 3 47 Joe Shamel Joe Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI -4
8 15 69 Tony Hart Tony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 7
9 14 85 Chris Devinney Chris Devinney Vernon, MI Vernon, MI 5
10 8 22 Brian Dougherty Brian Dougherty Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -2
11 2 7 Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -9
12 17 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
13 10 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI -3
14 16 66 Charlie Boone Charlie Boone Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 2
15 18 J21 Walt Dalrymple Jr Walt Dalrymple Jr Flint, MI Flint, MI 3
16 12 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -4
17 13 S23 Josh Shaw Josh Shaw Flint, MI Flint, MI -4
18 19 79 Matthew Moshier Matthew Moshier Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI 1
19 9 50 Mark Palmer Mark Palmer St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -10
20 21 97 John Harris John Harris Davison, MI Davison, MI 1
DNS 20 72 Michael Dvorscak Michael Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -
DNS 22 58 Jeremy Neph Jeremy Neph Clio, MI Clio, MI -
6 Laps

Truck SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 69 Tony Hart Tony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 6
2 4 J21 Walt Dalrymple Jr Walt Dalrymple Jr Flint, MI Flint, MI 2
3 5 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
4 6 66 Charlie Boone Charlie Boone Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 2
5 3 79 Matthew Moshier Matthew Moshier Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI -2
6 1 97 John Harris John Harris Davison, MI Davison, MI -5
DNS 2 72 Michael Dvorscak Michael Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -
6 Laps

Truck SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50 Mark Palmer Mark Palmer St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 5
2 4 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 2
3 7 22 Brian Dougherty Brian Dougherty Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 4
4 5 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
5 2 S23 Josh Shaw Josh Shaw Flint, MI Flint, MI -3
6 DNF 1 85 Chris Devinney Chris Devinney Vernon, MI Vernon, MI -5
DNS 3 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -
6 Laps

Truck SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 1
2 1 79C Charles Hamilton Charles Hamilton Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -1
3 7 05 Darren Burton Darren Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 4
4 5 067 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
5 3 47 Joe Shamel Joe Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI -2
6 4 67 Mark Wilcox Mark Wilcox Davison, MI Davison, MI -2
7 DNF 6 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -1
DNS 8 58 Jeremy Neph Jeremy Neph Clio, MI Clio, MI -
0 Laps

Truck SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 05 Darren Burton Darren Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 18.008
2 12 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 18.228
3 3 067 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI 18.466
4 19 67 Mark Wilcox Mark Wilcox Davison, MI Davison, MI 18.546
5 17 47 Joe Shamel Joe Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI 18.593
6 16 7 Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 18.671
7 8 79C Charles Hamilton Charles Hamilton Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 18.771
8 5 22 Brian Dougherty Brian Dougherty Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.801
9 15 50 Mark Palmer Mark Palmer St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 18.814
10 7 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI 18.814
11 6 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 19.045
12 11 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.131
13 18 S23 Josh Shaw Josh Shaw Flint, MI Flint, MI 19.156
14 4 85 Chris Devinney Chris Devinney Vernon, MI Vernon, MI 19.325
15 10 69 Tony Hart Tony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.344
16 1 66 Charlie Boone Charlie Boone Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 19.649
17 21 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.729
18 20 J21 Walt Dalrymple Jr Walt Dalrymple Jr Flint, MI Flint, MI 19.854
19 13 79 Matthew Moshier Matthew Moshier Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI 20.324
20 22 72 Michael Dvorscak Michael Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 20.370
21 9 97 John Harris John Harris Davison, MI Davison, MI 24.130
22 14 58 Jeremy Neph Jeremy Neph Clio, MI Clio, MI
All transfer
20 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 13
2 12 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 10
3 11 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 8
4 5 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 1
5 9 29 Bryson Hosner Bryson Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 4
6 1 18C Connor Hoag Connor Hoag Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -5
7 7 02 Nolan Gross Nolan Gross Caledonia, MI Caledonia, MI -
8 3 88 Kenedi Jernigan Kenedi Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI -5
9 16 19 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI 7
10 20 11K Keegan Cudd Keegan Cudd Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 10
11 4 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -7
12 2 6X Dan Hassard Dan Hassard Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -10
13 DNF 19 I1 Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 6
14 DNF 17 5+4 Brian Barden Brian Barden Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 3
15 DNF 15 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
16 DNF 13 51 Bobbi Jo Jernigan Bobbi Jo Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI -3
17 DNF 8 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -9
18 DNF 6 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI -12
19 DNF 18 13L Braydyn Loop Braydyn Loop Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -1
DQ 10 6 Patrick Dent Patrick Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
15 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Dustin Workman Dustin Workman Elsie, MI Elsie, MI 1
2 4 T16 Chad Baker Chad Baker 2
3 3 0 Ollie Workman Ollie Workman Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -
4 1 17 Joshua Harmon Joshua Harmon Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -3
5 9 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
6 6 95 Daegen Clayton Daegen Clayton Clio, MI Clio, MI -
7 7 12 Don Burton Don Burton Nashville, MI Nashville, MI -
8 10 04 Tyler Oakley Tyler Oakley Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 2
9 12 91 Blake Huitema Blake Huitema Grandville, MI Grandville, MI 3
10 13 89 elizabeth kolb elizabeth kolb St Charles, MI St Charles, MI 3
11 DNF 17 12E Marq Eaton Marq Eaton Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 6
12 DNF 11 99R Peyton Robison Peyton Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
13 DNF 5 9 Evan Jenks Evan Jenks Mason, MI Mason, MI -8
DNS 14 55 Pheobe Hosner Pheobe Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -
DNS 15 26 Jeremy Kelley Jeremy Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI -
DNS 8 12X Travis Loop Travis Loop Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
DNS 16 70 Jason McBride Jr Jason McBride Jr Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -
6 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 6
2 4 91 Blake Huitema Blake Huitema Grandville, MI Grandville, MI 2
3 6 04 Tyler Oakley Tyler Oakley Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 3
4 3 89 elizabeth kolb elizabeth kolb St Charles, MI St Charles, MI -1
5 BF 1 12E Marq Eaton Marq Eaton Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -4
6 DNF 5 99R Peyton Robison Peyton Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
7 DNF 9 12 Don Burton Don Burton Nashville, MI Nashville, MI 2
DNS 2 55 Pheobe Hosner Pheobe Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -
DNS 8 12X Travis Loop Travis Loop Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
6 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 I1 Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 7
2 9 13L Braydyn Loop Braydyn Loop Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 7
3 3 T16 Chad Baker Chad Baker -
4 1 95 Daegen Clayton Daegen Clayton Clio, MI Clio, MI -3
5 4 0 Ollie Workman Ollie Workman Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -1
6 6 17 Joshua Harmon Joshua Harmon Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
7 DNF 2 9 Evan Jenks Evan Jenks Mason, MI Mason, MI -5
8 DNF 5 3 Dustin Workman Dustin Workman Elsie, MI Elsie, MI -3
9 DNF 7 11K Keegan Cudd Keegan Cudd Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -2
6 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 8
2 2 19 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI -
3 8 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 5
4 4 18C Connor Hoag Connor Hoag Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
5 1 5+4 Brian Barden Brian Barden Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -4
6 7 88 Kenedi Jernigan Kenedi Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI 1
7 3 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -4
8 DNF 5 6X Dan Hassard Dan Hassard Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -3
DNS 6 51 Bobbi Jo Jernigan Bobbi Jo Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI -
6 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 6
2 6 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 4
3 2 02 Nolan Gross Nolan Gross Caledonia, MI Caledonia, MI -1
4 4 29 Bryson Hosner Bryson Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -
5 3 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -2
6 8 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 2
7 1 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI -6
DNS 9 26 Jeremy Kelley Jeremy Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI -
DNS 10 70 Jason McBride Jr Jason McBride Jr Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -
DQ 5 6 Patrick Dent Patrick Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
0 Laps

Sport CompactQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 17.637
2 18 51 Bobbi Jo Jernigan Bobbi Jo Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI 17.754
3 34 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 17.780
4 29 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 17.842
5 12 29 Bryson Hosner Bryson Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 18.019
6 13 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 18.036
7 8 02 Nolan Gross Nolan Gross Caledonia, MI Caledonia, MI 18.045
8 35 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI 18.197
9 20 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 18.210
10 23 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 18.474
11 19 88 Kenedi Jernigan Kenedi Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI 18.528
12 10 6X Dan Hassard Dan Hassard Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 18.578
13 11 18C Connor Hoag Connor Hoag Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.587
14 26 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.618
15 30 19 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI 18.633
16 2 5+4 Brian Barden Brian Barden Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 18.738
17 24 13L Braydyn Loop Braydyn Loop Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.740
18 14 I1 Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 18.750
19 5 11K Keegan Cudd Keegan Cudd Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.971
20 9 17 Joshua Harmon Joshua Harmon Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.981
Top 20 transfer
21 36 3 Dustin Workman Dustin Workman Elsie, MI Elsie, MI 19.050
22 37 0 Ollie Workman Ollie Workman Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 19.164
23 1 T16 Chad Baker Chad Baker 19.372
24 17 9 Evan Jenks Evan Jenks Mason, MI Mason, MI 19.467
25 4 95 Daegen Clayton Daegen Clayton Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.527
26 3 12 Don Burton Don Burton Nashville, MI Nashville, MI 19.693
27 25 12X Travis Loop Travis Loop Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.709
28 33 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.801
29 31 04 Tyler Oakley Tyler Oakley Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 19.802
30 32 99R Peyton Robison Peyton Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.980
31 16 91 Blake Huitema Blake Huitema Grandville, MI Grandville, MI 20.003
32 22 89 elizabeth kolb elizabeth kolb St Charles, MI St Charles, MI 21.177
33 15 55 Pheobe Hosner Pheobe Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 24.685
34 7 12E Marq Eaton Marq Eaton Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 26.633
DQ 6 6 Patrick Dent Patrick Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 17.927
DNS 21 26 Jeremy Kelley Jeremy Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI
DNS 27 70 Jason McBride Jr Jason McBride Jr Ovid, MI Ovid, MI