5/25/2024 - Deer Creek Speedway
5/25/2024 - Deer Creek Speedway

5/25/2024
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tommy Myer

Tommy Myer

Blooming Prairie, MN

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 6 9 -3
Heat 3 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

40 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 4 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
3 8 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 5
4 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
5 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
6 14 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 8
7 7 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -
8 9 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 1
9 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
10 3 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -7
11 13 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
12 18 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
13 21 24 Aaron Benson Aaron Benson Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 8
14 11 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -3
15 25 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 10
16 17 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 1
17 24 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 7
18 12 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -6
19 20 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
20 16 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
21 27 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 6
22 26 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 4
23 28 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 5
24 15 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -9
25 23 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -2
26 19 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -7
27 10 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -17
28 22 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -6
29 29 26S Steven Glenn Steven Glenn Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 7 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
3 3 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -
4 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -3
5 6 24 Aaron Benson Aaron Benson Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 2
7 4 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -3
8 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -3
9 15 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 6
10 9 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -1
11 12 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 1
12 18 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
13 14 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
14 19 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 5
15 10 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
16 17 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
17 11 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -6
18 13 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -5
19 16 26S Steven Glenn Steven Glenn Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -3
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
2 5 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 3
3 1 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
4 7 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
5 9 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -3
7 6 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -1
8 12 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
9 10 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
10 17 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 7
11 18 90W Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 7
12 4 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -8
13 15 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 2
14 11 02D Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -3
15 16 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
16 13 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -3
17 8 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
18 19 75J James Parker James Parker Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 1
19 14 12J Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -5
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 4
2 3 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 1
3 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
4 10 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 6
5 6 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
6 2 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -4
7 8 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
8 9 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
9 1 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -8
10 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -3
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
3 7 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 4
4 3 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
5 9 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 4
6 2 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -4
7 5 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -2
8 6 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
9 8 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
10 10 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 3
2 2 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
3 3 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -
4 6 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
5 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
6 10 24 Aaron Benson Aaron Benson Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
7 9 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
8 7 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -1
9 1 26S Steven Glenn Steven Glenn Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -8
10 5 90W Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -5
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
2 8 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 6
3 1 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -2
4 9 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
5 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
6 10 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 4
7 4 02D Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -3
8 5 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -3
9 2 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -7
10 7 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -3
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
2 3 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 1
3 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 3
4 7 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 3
5 1 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
6 9 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 3
7 4 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -3
8 5 12J Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -3
9 8 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
10 10 75J James Parker James Parker Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -
18 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 3
2 5 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 3
3 7 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 4
4 14 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 10
5 3 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA -2
6 2 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -4
7 16 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 9
8 6 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -2
9 9 23B Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -
10 11 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 1
11 20 19X Trevor Kracht Trevor Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 9
12 17 77 Matt Stark Matt Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 5
13 21 83 Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN 8
14 19 21 Jydin Dahl Jydin Dahl Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 5
15 DNF 18 29S Raymond Rehbein Raymond Rehbein Byron, MN Byron, MN 3
16 DNF 15 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -1
17 DNF 13 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -4
18 DNF 22 47 Kyle Swanson Kyle Swanson Bellchester, MN Bellchester, MN 4
19 DNF 12 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -7
20 DNF 10 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -10
DNS 8 14 Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
DQ 1 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -
18 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 9
2 1 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
3 5 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 2
4 13 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 9
5 8 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
6 11 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 5
7 4 42B Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN -3
8 2 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -6
9 6 65 Tommy Myer Tommy Myer Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -3
10 20 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 10
11 12 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN 1
12 14 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 2
13 3 27 Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA -10
14 19 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 5
15 17 00 Trenton Woodbeck Trenton Woodbeck Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
16 18 7C Curtis Parmenter Curtis Parmenter Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 2
17 DNF 16 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -1
18 DNF 9 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -9
19 DNF 21 D6 Dalton Pischke Dalton Pischke Elkton, MN Elkton, MN 2
20 DNF 7 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -13
21 DNF 22 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
22 DNF 15 5 Mike Meyer Mike Meyer New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -7
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -
2 4 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 2
3 3 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
4 8 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
5 6 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 1
6 7 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 1
7 9 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 2
8 2 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -6
9 5 83 Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN -4
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 1 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -1
3 3 27 Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA -
4 4 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -
5 5 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -
6 8 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
7 6 00 Trenton Woodbeck Trenton Woodbeck Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
8 7 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -1
9 9 D6 Dalton Pischke Dalton Pischke Elkton, MN Elkton, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 4
2 3 42B Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
3 2 65 Tommy Myer Tommy Myer Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -1
4 8 23B Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 4
5 7 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 2
6 1 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -5
7 6 29S Raymond Rehbein Raymond Rehbein Byron, MN Byron, MN -1
8 9 7C Curtis Parmenter Curtis Parmenter Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 1
9 DNF 4 47 Kyle Swanson Kyle Swanson Bellchester, MN Bellchester, MN -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 1
2 1 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -1
3 4 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
4 5 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 1
5 7 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 2
6 8 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
7 3 77 Matt Stark Matt Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -4
8 9 21 Jydin Dahl Jydin Dahl Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
9 DNF 6 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN -3
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 1
2 4 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
3 6 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 3
4 7 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 3
5 5 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
6 1 5 Mike Meyer Mike Meyer New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -5
7 8 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 1
8 3 19X Trevor Kracht Trevor Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -5
18 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 3 G12 Ryan Goergen Ryan Goergen Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 1
3 1 47P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN -2
4 7 01G Gavin Bussinger Gavin Bussinger Granada, MN Granada, MN 3
5 5 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -
6 8 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 2
7 11 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN 4
8 10 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
9 13 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN 4
10 12 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 2
11 9 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -2
12 14 28K Kaitlyn Paulson Kaitlyn Paulson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 2
13 DNF 6 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -7
DNS 15 19M Seth Maier Seth Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -
DQ 16 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -
DQ 4 7 Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA 1
2 7 47P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 5
3 6 7 Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 3
4 3 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA -1
5 5 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
6 DNF 8 28K Kaitlyn Paulson Kaitlyn Paulson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 2
7 DNF 4 19M Seth Maier Seth Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -3
8 DNF 1 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -7
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 6 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 4
3 4 G12 Ryan Goergen Ryan Goergen Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 1
4 8 01G Gavin Bussinger Gavin Bussinger Granada, MN Granada, MN 4
5 2 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -3
6 5 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN -1
7 7 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -
8 1 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -7