6/8/2024 - Willamette Speedway
6/8/2024 - Willamette Speedway

6/8/2024
Willamette Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeremy Martin

Jeremy Martin

Warren, OR

NWDCA Dwarf Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 5 6
Heat 2 5 4 1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67X T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
2 5 52 Tim Alberding Tim Alberding Salem, OR Salem, OR 3
3 8 8J Justen McConville Justen McConville Dundee, OR Dundee, OR 5
4 6 04 Brody Sim Brody Sim Albany, OR Albany, OR 2
5 13 39 Makhia Batalgia Makhia Batalgia Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 8
6 12 33 Victoria Woolf Victoria Woolf St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 6
7 2 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR -5
8 9 38J Johnathan Keck Johnathan Keck Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
9 1 18 Gene Cannon Gene Cannon Silverton, OR Silverton, OR -8
10 11 99 Eric Dehning Eric Dehning Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 1
11 10 77 Alex Olsen Alex Olsen Tenino, WA Tenino, WA -1
12 DNF 4 9 Seth Waldal Seth Waldal Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -8
13 DNF 7 98 Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -6
6 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Gene Cannon Gene Cannon Silverton, OR Silverton, OR 2
2 2 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR -
3 5 67X T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
4 1 9 Seth Waldal Seth Waldal Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -3
5 4 52 Tim Alberding Tim Alberding Salem, OR Salem, OR -1
6 6 04 Brody Sim Brody Sim Albany, OR Albany, OR -
10 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67X T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
2 4 52 Tim Alberding Tim Alberding Salem, OR Salem, OR 2
3 5 9 Seth Waldal Seth Waldal Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 2
4 7 99 Eric Dehning Eric Dehning Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 3
5 1 77 Alex Olsen Alex Olsen Tenino, WA Tenino, WA -4
6 DNF 6 98 Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
7 DNF 2 39 Makhia Batalgia Makhia Batalgia Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -5
10 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR 3
2 2 8J Justen McConville Justen McConville Dundee, OR Dundee, OR -
3 6 04 Brody Sim Brody Sim Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
4 5 18 Gene Cannon Gene Cannon Silverton, OR Silverton, OR 1
5 1 33 Victoria Woolf Victoria Woolf St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -4
6 3 38J Johnathan Keck Johnathan Keck Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -3
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 98 Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 14.998
2 2 04 Brody Sim Brody Sim Albany, OR Albany, OR 15.312
3 4 9 Seth Waldal Seth Waldal Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 15.552
4 5 18 Gene Cannon Gene Cannon Silverton, OR Silverton, OR 15.735
5 11 52 Tim Alberding Tim Alberding Salem, OR Salem, OR 16.024
6 7 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR 16.096
7 12 67X T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 16.173
8 8 38J Johnathan Keck Johnathan Keck Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 16.281
9 10 39 Makhia Batalgia Makhia Batalgia Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 16.344
10 9 8J Justen McConville Justen McConville Dundee, OR Dundee, OR 16.421
11 6 77 Alex Olsen Alex Olsen Tenino, WA Tenino, WA 16.853
12 13 33 Victoria Woolf Victoria Woolf St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 16.860
13 1 99 Eric Dehning Eric Dehning Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 17.092
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 98 Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 14.561
2 11 8J Justen McConville Justen McConville Dundee, OR Dundee, OR 14.714
3 8 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR 14.776
4 9 9 Seth Waldal Seth Waldal Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 14.903
5 1 67X T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.991
6 2 33 Victoria Woolf Victoria Woolf St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 15.370
7 6 04 Brody Sim Brody Sim Albany, OR Albany, OR 15.420
8 3 18 Gene Cannon Gene Cannon Silverton, OR Silverton, OR 15.601
9 13 52 Tim Alberding Tim Alberding Salem, OR Salem, OR 15.772
10 5 38J Johnathan Keck Johnathan Keck Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 15.901
11 4 99 Eric Dehning Eric Dehning Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 17.166
12 10 77 Alex Olsen Alex Olsen Tenino, WA Tenino, WA 17.494
DNS 7 39 Makhia Batalgia Makhia Batalgia Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR
30 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 4
2 1 44 ROBERT RUSH ROBERT RUSH ASTORIAN, OR ASTORIAN, OR -1
3 3 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR -
4 12 D4 Shawn Dorie Shawn Dorie Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR 8
5 11 99O Jeremy Martin Jeremy Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR 6
6 14 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 8
7 16 040 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR 9
8 7 18 John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -1
9 2 8O Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR -7
10 9 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
11 21 97 Brian Miller Brian Miller Turner, OR Turner, OR 10
12 17 72 Jacob Daniels Jacob Daniels Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 5
13 18 23O molly williams molly williams Portland, OR Portland, OR 5
14 15 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
15 22 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 7
16 8 21X Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR -8
17 13 42 Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -4
18 20 92 Steve Hyson Steve Hyson Astoria, OR Astoria, OR 2
19 DNF 23 28O BOB LABNG BOB LABNG Salem, OR Salem, OR 4
20 DNF 6 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -14
21 DNF 19 99 Trevor Coats Trevor Coats Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -2
22 DNF 4 01W Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -18
23 DNF 10 72O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -13
8 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
2 8 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 6
3 7 18 John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 4
4 3 72O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -1
5 6 42 Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 1
6 1 040 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR -5
7 5 99 Trevor Coats Trevor Coats Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -2
8 2 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -6
8 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 ROBERT RUSH ROBERT RUSH ASTORIAN, OR ASTORIAN, OR -
2 3 8O Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 1
3 4 21X Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR 1
4 5 99O Jeremy Martin Jeremy Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR 1
5 2 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -3
6 6 72 Jacob Daniels Jacob Daniels Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
7 8 92 Steve Hyson Steve Hyson Astoria, OR Astoria, OR 1
8 7 28O BOB LABNG BOB LABNG Salem, OR Salem, OR -1
8 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 1
2 5 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR 3
3 1 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -2
4 7 D4 Shawn Dorie Shawn Dorie Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR 3
5 3 01W Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -2
6 4 23O molly williams molly williams Portland, OR Portland, OR -2
7 8 97 Brian Miller Brian Miller Turner, OR Turner, OR 1
DNS 6 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener Kalama, WA Kalama, WA -
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
2 2 7 Trevor Labarge Trevor Labarge Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
3 8 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 5
4 1 5W Todd Shandy Todd Shandy Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
5 9 19 Brad Martin Brad Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR 4
6 7 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
7 3 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -4
8 4 63 Mike Sweere Mike Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -4
9 DNF 10 45S Aaron Sheelar Aaron Sheelar Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 1
10 DNF 5 31Z Zane Miner Zane Miner Graham, WA Graham, WA -5
4 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Trevor Labarge Trevor Labarge Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 1
2 3 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
3 1 19 Brad Martin Brad Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR -2
4 4 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
2 5 19 Brad Martin Brad Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR 3
3 2 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -1
4 1 5W Todd Shandy Todd Shandy Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
5 3 31Z Zane Miner Zane Miner Graham, WA Graham, WA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Trevor Labarge Trevor Labarge Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
2 3 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
3 2 63 Mike Sweere Mike Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -1
4 5 45S Aaron Sheelar Aaron Sheelar Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 1
5 4 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 16.216
2 6 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 16.910
3 9 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.018
4 2 7 Trevor Labarge Trevor Labarge Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 17.029
5 7 19 Brad Martin Brad Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR 17.134
6 4 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 17.276
7 5 31Z Zane Miner Zane Miner Graham, WA Graham, WA 17.380
8 3 45S Aaron Sheelar Aaron Sheelar Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 17.421
9 8 63 Mike Sweere Mike Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 17.433
10 1 5W Todd Shandy Todd Shandy Albany, OR Albany, OR 17.855
All transfer
25 Laps

Street StocksPoint S Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 11
2 11 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 9
3 14 111 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 11
4 7 41S Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
5 9 14P Shane Philips Shane Philips Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 4
6 1 8 Chase Barnes Chase Barnes Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -5
7 DNF 4 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
8 DNF 13 17 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
9 DNF 5 42B Garrett Bolton Garrett Bolton Brownsville, OR Brownsville, OR -4
10 DNF 2 V8 Chloe Van Sant Chloe Van Sant -8
11 DNF 8 76 Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -3
12 DNF 3 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -9
DNS 6 68 Robert Carver Robert Carver Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
DNS 10 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
DNS 15 22R Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 Laps

Street StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 1
2 1 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
3 4 111 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 1
4 3 17 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 V8 Chloe Van Sant Chloe Van Sant 1
2 3 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 1
3 5 42B Garrett Bolton Garrett Bolton Brownsville, OR Brownsville, OR 2
4 7 41S Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
5 4 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
6 6 68 Robert Carver Robert Carver Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 DNF 1 8 Chase Barnes Chase Barnes Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -6
DNS 8 22R Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 2
2 5 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 3
3 4 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
4 1 76 Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -3
5 6 17 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
6 7 111 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 1
7 2 14P Shane Philips Shane Philips Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 111 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 18.176
2 3 17 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR 18.224
3 14 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 18.361
4 2 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 18.372
5 15 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 18.382
6 1 14P Shane Philips Shane Philips Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 18.455
7 8 76 Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 18.480
8 10 41S Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 18.876
9 9 68 Robert Carver Robert Carver Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 19.206
10 7 42B Garrett Bolton Garrett Bolton Brownsville, OR Brownsville, OR 19.221
11 6 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR 19.259
12 11 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 19.528
13 5 V8 Chloe Van Sant Chloe Van Sant 20.034
14 4 8 Chase Barnes Chase Barnes Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR 20.420
DNS 12 22R Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR
All transfer
30 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Radersburg, MT Radersburg, MT 4
2 4 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 2
3 8 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 5
4 6 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey 2
5 7 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR 2
6 3 16W Dustin Wilkinson Dustin Wilkinson Milwaukie, OR Milwaukie, OR -3
7 2 22T Landis tj Landis tj West Linn, OR West Linn, OR -5
8 1 77 Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -7
4 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 1
2 4 16W Dustin Wilkinson Dustin Wilkinson Milwaukie, OR Milwaukie, OR 2
3 3 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Radersburg, MT Radersburg, MT -
4 1 77 Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 5
2 8 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Radersburg, MT Radersburg, MT 6
3 4 16W Dustin Wilkinson Dustin Wilkinson Milwaukie, OR Milwaukie, OR 1
4 2 22T Landis tj Landis tj West Linn, OR West Linn, OR -2
5 1 77 Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -4
6 5 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey -1
7 7 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -
DNS 3 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 16W Dustin Wilkinson Dustin Wilkinson Milwaukie, OR Milwaukie, OR 18.017
2 3 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Radersburg, MT Radersburg, MT 18.243
3 1 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 18.500
4 7 77 Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 18.788
5 5 22T Landis tj Landis tj West Linn, OR West Linn, OR 18.861
6 4 57X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey 18.889
7 6 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR 18.920
DNS 8 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR