5/24/2024 - Sabine Speedway
5/24/2024 - Sabine Speedway

5/24/2024
Sabine Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brock Williams

Brock Williams

Leesville, LA

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 17 -12
Heat 2 7 2 5
Qualifying 1 15.564 20 -8

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA APE Engines Factory Stocks*A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 1
2 6 2H C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 4
3 8 1D Dalton DuBois Dalton DuBois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 5
4 17 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 13
5 13 L88 Logan Gordon Logan Gordon W. Monroe, LA W. Monroe, LA 8
6 9 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 3
7 16 161 Josh Baucom Josh Baucom Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 9
8 15 11 KC Jimerson KC Jimerson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 7
9 10 1 Blayne Nolen Blayne Nolen Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 1
10 18 C8 Jeremy Crumpler Jeremy Crumpler Sarepta, LA Sarepta, LA 8
11 20 76 Tyler Fogleman Tyler Fogleman Hessmer, LA Hessmer, LA 9
12 5 100 Joseph Shirley Joseph Shirley -7
13 DNF 11 5M Michael Harlow Michael Harlow Lake Charles, LA Lake Charles, LA -2
14 DNF 21 7L Dewayne Rains Dewayne Rains Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA 7
15 DNF 3 100+ Ross Cook Ross Cook Florine, LA Florine, LA -12
16 DNF 23 11M Brandon Malone Brandon Malone Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 7
17 DNF 14 85 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
18 DNF 4 444 Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -14
19 DNF 7 9 John Parker Jr. John Parker Jr. Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -12
20 DNF 12 22M Taten Perkins Taten Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -8
21 DNF 1 37 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA -20
22 DNF 19 14B Megan Ford Megan Ford Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -3
DNS 22 10W Hunter Webb Hunter Webb Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -
8 Laps

USRA APE Engines Factory Stocks*Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 37 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA 6
2 4 444 Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 2
3 1 5M Michael Harlow Michael Harlow Lake Charles, LA Lake Charles, LA -2
4 8 1D Dalton DuBois Dalton DuBois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 4
5 2 L88 Logan Gordon Logan Gordon W. Monroe, LA W. Monroe, LA -3
6 5 C8 Jeremy Crumpler Jeremy Crumpler Sarepta, LA Sarepta, LA -1
7 6 76 Tyler Fogleman Tyler Fogleman Hessmer, LA Hessmer, LA -1
8 3 10W Hunter Webb Hunter Webb Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -5
8 Laps

USRA APE Engines Factory Stocks*Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 100+ Ross Cook Ross Cook Florine, LA Florine, LA -
2 3 100 Joseph Shirley Joseph Shirley 1
3 5 9 John Parker Jr. John Parker Jr. Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 2
4 8 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 4
5 2 85 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
6 7 161 Josh Baucom Josh Baucom Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
7 6 7L Dewayne Rains Dewayne Rains Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA -1
8 4 11M Brandon Malone Brandon Malone Provencal, LA Provencal, LA -4
8 Laps

USRA APE Engines Factory Stocks*Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 5
2 2 2H C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -
3 4 1 Blayne Nolen Blayne Nolen Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 1
4 5 22M Taten Perkins Taten Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA 1
5 3 11 KC Jimerson KC Jimerson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
6 7 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 1
7 1 14B Megan Ford Megan Ford Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -6
30 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
2 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 1
3 1 25K Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA -2
4 4 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
5 14 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 9
6 10 6X Rob Litton Rob Litton Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 4
7 13 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 6
8 12 17 Austin Storm Austin Storm 4
9 19 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 10
10 17 22 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 7
11 9 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -2
12 16 91B Jonathan Babin Jonathan Babin Pineville, LA Pineville, LA 4
13 11 1S Waylon Morris Waylon Morris Benville, LA Benville, LA -2
14 20 68B Corey Basco Corey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA 6
15 8 76B Jerry Basco Jerry Basco Flatwood, LA Flatwood, LA -7
16 6 1T Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -10
17 5 4X Brock Williams Brock Williams Leesville, LA Leesville, LA -12
18 18 28C Colton Guin Colton Guin -
19 7 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -12
20 15 21 David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -5
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -
2 5 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 3
3 7 21 David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 4
4 4 91B Jonathan Babin Jonathan Babin Pineville, LA Pineville, LA -
5 8 22 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
6 2 28C Colton Guin Colton Guin -4
Top 6 transfer
7 3 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA -4
8 6 77 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX -2
9 9 68B Corey Basco Corey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA -
10 DNF 12 4W Tyler Willis Tyler Willis Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 2
11 DNF 11 51 Michael Cedus Michael Cedus Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
12 DNF 10 21X Ryan French Ryan French Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -2
13 DNF 13 F9 Mark Powell Mark Powell Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA -
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25K Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA -
2 2 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
3 4 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
4 5 6X Rob Litton Rob Litton Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -2
6 6 91B Jonathan Babin Jonathan Babin Pineville, LA Pineville, LA -
7 7 21 David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
8 9 21X Ryan French Ryan French Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 1
9 8 4W Tyler Willis Tyler Willis Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -1
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
2 7 4X Brock Williams Brock Williams Leesville, LA Leesville, LA 5
3 4 76B Jerry Basco Jerry Basco Flatwood, LA Flatwood, LA 1
4 8 1S Waylon Morris Waylon Morris Benville, LA Benville, LA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 28C Colton Guin Colton Guin -2
6 2 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -4
7 5 22 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -2
8 DNF 6 F9 Mark Powell Mark Powell Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA -2
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -
2 2 1T Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -
3 5 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 2
4 3 17 Austin Storm Austin Storm -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 2
6 4 77 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX -2
7 6 68B Corey Basco Corey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA -1
8 8 51 Michael Cedus Michael Cedus Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
3 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 25K Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA 14.765
2 6 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 14.805
3 4 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 14.958
4 2 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 14.964
5 21 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 14.982
6 14 1T Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 15.092
7 15 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 15.162
8 5 28C Colton Guin Colton Guin 15.225
9 11 17 Austin Storm Austin Storm 15.225
10 24 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 15.243
11 8 76B Jerry Basco Jerry Basco Flatwood, LA Flatwood, LA 15.259
12 17 77 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX 15.262
13 19 6X Rob Litton Rob Litton Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 15.270
14 1 22 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 15.301
15 7 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 15.304
16 13 91B Jonathan Babin Jonathan Babin Pineville, LA Pineville, LA 15.417
17 20 F9 Mark Powell Mark Powell Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA 15.490
18 9 68B Corey Basco Corey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA 15.530
19 16 21 David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 15.548
20 12 4X Brock Williams Brock Williams Leesville, LA Leesville, LA 15.564
21 3 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 15.697
22 23 4W Tyler Willis Tyler Willis Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 15.812
23 25 1S Waylon Morris Waylon Morris Benville, LA Benville, LA 15.880
24 10 51 Michael Cedus Michael Cedus Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 16.152
25 22 21X Ryan French Ryan French Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 16.152
20 Laps

USRA Sideline Sports Limited Mods*A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Derick Grigsby Derick Grigsby Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
2 3 30 Joel Couvillion Joel Couvillion Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 1
3 5 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX 2
4 6 198 Jake Haddox Jake Haddox Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 2
5 14 18 Chace Hebert Chace Hebert Lafayette, LA Lafayette, LA 9
6 4 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -2
7 18 53 Bryce Bordelon Bryce Bordelon Pride, LA Pride, LA 11
8 11 23W Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 3
9 1 84 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -8
10 20 22M Michael Stafford Michael Stafford Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 10
11 12 78 R.C. Hagan R.C. Hagan Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 1
12 DNF 19 25 Kale Murphrey Kale Murphrey Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 7
13 DNF 16 42 Zane Goff Zane Goff Onalaska, TX Onalaska, TX 3
14 DNF 13 39 Trevor Strother Trevor Strother Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -1
15 DNF 7 21C Colton Davis Colton Davis Prairieville, LA Prairieville, LA -8
16 DNF 10 21N Christian Neff Christian Neff Prairieville, LA Prairieville, LA -6
17 DNF 15 77JR Waylon Vining Waylon Vining Ponchatula, LA Ponchatula, LA -2
18 DNF 17 C12 Chris Hall Chris Hall Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA -1
19 DNF 8 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -11
20 DNF 9 E8 Ethan Bailes Ethan Bailes Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -11
12 Laps

USRA Sideline Sports Limited Mods*B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Trevor Strother Trevor Strother Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -
2 3 77JR Waylon Vining Waylon Vining Ponchatula, LA Ponchatula, LA 1
3 2 C12 Chris Hall Chris Hall Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA -1
4 6 25 Kale Murphrey Kale Murphrey Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 K-1 Stephen Guidry Stephen Guidry Marksville, LA Marksville, LA -
6 4 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -2
7 9 1M Braydon Sweat Braydon Sweat Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 2
8 7 11MC Brandon Perkins Brandon Perkins dequincy , LA dequincy , LA -1
9 8 98 Cason Dillard Cason Dillard Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -1
12 Laps

USRA Sideline Sports Limited Mods*B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Chace Hebert Chace Hebert Lafayette, LA Lafayette, LA -
2 8 42 Zane Goff Zane Goff Onalaska, TX Onalaska, TX 6
3 2 53 Bryce Bordelon Bryce Bordelon Pride, LA Pride, LA -1
4 7 22M Michael Stafford Michael Stafford Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 77 Cole Vining Cole Vining Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA -2
6 5 A1 Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -1
7 6 J316 Conner Saucier Conner Saucier Leesville, LA Leesville, LA -1
8 4 78X Braylon Dusang Braylon Dusang Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -4
9 9 20 Eddie Holley Eddie Holley Sour Lake, TX Sour Lake, TX -
10 Laps

USRA Sideline Sports Limited Mods*Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 1
2 3 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 1
3 5 21N Christian Neff Christian Neff Prairieville, LA Prairieville, LA 2
4 8 23W Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 4
5 4 77 Cole Vining Cole Vining Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA -1
6 6 A1 Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
7 7 42 Zane Goff Zane Goff Onalaska, TX Onalaska, TX -
8 1 1M Braydon Sweat Braydon Sweat Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -7
10 Laps

USRA Sideline Sports Limited Mods*Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX 1
2 8 69 Derick Grigsby Derick Grigsby Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 6
3 1 78 R.C. Hagan R.C. Hagan Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -2
4 3 53 Bryce Bordelon Bryce Bordelon Pride, LA Pride, LA -1
5 4 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -1
6 7 K-1 Stephen Guidry Stephen Guidry Marksville, LA Marksville, LA 1
7 6 98 Cason Dillard Cason Dillard Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -1
8 5 20 Eddie Holley Eddie Holley Sour Lake, TX Sour Lake, TX -3
10 Laps

USRA Sideline Sports Limited Mods*Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 84 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 6
2 5 198 Jake Haddox Jake Haddox Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 3
3 2 39 Trevor Strother Trevor Strother Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -1
4 1 C12 Chris Hall Chris Hall Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA -3
5 4 78X Braylon Dusang Braylon Dusang Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -1
6 6 25 Kale Murphrey Kale Murphrey Tullos, LA Tullos, LA -
7 3 11MC Brandon Perkins Brandon Perkins dequincy , LA dequincy , LA -4
10 Laps

USRA Sideline Sports Limited Mods*Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Joel Couvillion Joel Couvillion Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 2
2 1 E8 Ethan Bailes Ethan Bailes Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -1
3 7 21C Colton Davis Colton Davis Prairieville, LA Prairieville, LA 4
4 5 18 Chace Hebert Chace Hebert Lafayette, LA Lafayette, LA 1
5 2 77JR Waylon Vining Waylon Vining Ponchatula, LA Ponchatula, LA -3
6 6 J316 Conner Saucier Conner Saucier Leesville, LA Leesville, LA -
7 4 22M Michael Stafford Michael Stafford Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -3
12 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2.0 Bailey Taylor Bailey Taylor Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
2 4 0 Michael E. McEachern Michael E. McEachern Minden, LA Minden, LA 2
3 5 1* Jeff Lavespere Jeff Lavespere Montgomery, LA Montgomery, LA 2
4 2 7 Robert Vanderwaters Robert Vanderwaters Pineville, LA Pineville, LA -2
5 8 99 Douglas Cook Douglas Cook Florien, LA Florien, LA 3
6 6 F5 Austin Marshall Austin Marshall Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -
7 9 11 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Leesville, LA Leesville, LA 2
8 3 68 Layne Riley Layne Riley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX -5
9 10 27 Ted Pfister Ted Pfister Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
10 11 9.5 Jaida Barron Jaida Barron Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 1
11 DNF 7 85 Lincoln Sweat Lincoln Sweat Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -4
DNS 12 C76 Chris Waters Chris Waters Marthaville, LA Marthaville, LA -
6 Laps

FWDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Robert Vanderwaters Robert Vanderwaters Pineville, LA Pineville, LA 2
2 5 68 Layne Riley Layne Riley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 3
3 4 F5 Austin Marshall Austin Marshall Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR 1
4 2 99 Douglas Cook Douglas Cook Florien, LA Florien, LA -2
5 6 11 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Leesville, LA Leesville, LA 1
6 1 9.5 Jaida Barron Jaida Barron Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -5
6 Laps

FWDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2.0 Bailey Taylor Bailey Taylor Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 3
2 3 0 Michael E. McEachern Michael E. McEachern Minden, LA Minden, LA 1
3 6 1* Jeff Lavespere Jeff Lavespere Montgomery, LA Montgomery, LA 3
4 5 85 Lincoln Sweat Lincoln Sweat Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 1
5 1 27 Ted Pfister Ted Pfister Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -4
6 2 C76 Chris Waters Chris Waters Marthaville, LA Marthaville, LA -4
12 Laps

SportstersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Bubba McEachern Bubba McEachern Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
2 1 194 John McCune John McCune Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA -1
3 4 100X Jonah Powell Jonah Powell Florien, LA Florien, LA 1
4 6 7LJR Ethan Probasco Ethan Probasco Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 2
5 7 2 Blain Landry Blain Landry Florien, LA Florien, LA 2
6 10 22 Robert Barber Robert Barber Florien, LA Florien, LA 4
7 3 XX Racyn Graham Racyn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -4
8 8 5 DAWSON MCCOMIC DAWSON MCCOMIC Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
9 DNF 5 333 Cory Giles Cory Giles Princeton, LA Princeton, LA -4
DNS 9 58 Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -
6 Laps

SportstersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Bubba McEachern Bubba McEachern Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
2 1 XX Racyn Graham Racyn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
3 4 333 Cory Giles Cory Giles Princeton, LA Princeton, LA 1
4 3 2 Blain Landry Blain Landry Florien, LA Florien, LA -1
5 5 22 Robert Barber Robert Barber Florien, LA Florien, LA -
6 Laps

SportstersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 194 John McCune John McCune Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA 4
2 2 100X Jonah Powell Jonah Powell Florien, LA Florien, LA -
3 1 7LJR Ethan Probasco Ethan Probasco Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -2
4 4 5 DAWSON MCCOMIC DAWSON MCCOMIC Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
5 3 58 Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -2