6/14/2024 - Boone County Raceway
6/14/2024 - Boone County Raceway

6/14/2024
Boone County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Robbie Thome

Robbie Thome

Spalding, NE

IMCA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 8 5
Heat 1 7 7 -

Clear Selection

18 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 1
2 8 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
3 4 19 Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
4 9 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
5 7 11A Tyler Afrank Tyler Afrank Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
6 6 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
7 1 6I Toby Ives Toby Ives Verdigre, NE Verdigre, NE -6
8 5 76 Lane Cornwell Lane Cornwell Albion, NE Albion, NE -3
9 12 87 Tyler Olnes Tyler Olnes Petersburg, NE Petersburg, NE 3
10 11 34 Luke Meysenburg Luke Meysenburg David City, NE David City, NE 1
11 3 41T Anthony Trotta Anthony Trotta Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -8
12 13 14 Ronnie Grass Ronnie Grass Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
13 10 75 James Roebuck James Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE -3
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
2 4 19 Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
3 7 75 James Roebuck James Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE 4
4 3 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -1
5 5 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
6 1 34 Luke Meysenburg Luke Meysenburg David City, NE David City, NE -5
7 2 14 Ronnie Grass Ronnie Grass Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6I Toby Ives Toby Ives Verdigre, NE Verdigre, NE -
2 6 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
3 5 11A Tyler Afrank Tyler Afrank Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
4 3 41T Anthony Trotta Anthony Trotta Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
5 4 76 Lane Cornwell Lane Cornwell Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
6 2 87 Tyler Olnes Tyler Olnes Petersburg, NE Petersburg, NE -4
All transfer
18 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
2 10 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE 8
3 9 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 6
4 8 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 4
5 4 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -1
6 3 20 Eric Haase Eric Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -3
7 11 18J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
8 13 721 Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 5
9 7 77 Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
10 16 18 Kyle Krause Kyle Krause Dunkin, NE Dunkin, NE 6
11 2 25 Randy Hooker Randy Hooker Humphery, NE Humphery, NE -9
12 18 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 6
13 1 24S Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -12
14 6 28 Chad Briese Chad Briese Albion, NE Albion, NE -8
15 15 19 Clay Anding Clay Anding Albion, NE Albion, NE -
16 12 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -4
17 17 11N Nathan Landauer Nathan Landauer Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
18 14 74 Chuck Sands Chuck Sands Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Eric Haase Eric Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
2 1 24S Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
3 5 28 Chad Briese Chad Briese Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
4 4 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -
5 9 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE 4
6 6 18J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE -
7 7 721 Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE -
8 3 19 Clay Anding Clay Anding Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
9 8 11N Nathan Landauer Nathan Landauer Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
2 6 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 4
3 5 77 Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
4 7 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
5 1 25 Randy Hooker Randy Hooker Humphery, NE Humphery, NE -4
6 3 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -3
7 2 74 Chuck Sands Chuck Sands Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -5
8 8 18 Kyle Krause Kyle Krause Dunkin, NE Dunkin, NE -
9 9 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -
All transfer
18 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Joe Beller Joe Beller Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
2 5 23R Dylan Reicks Dylan Reicks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 11 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 8
4 8 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 4
5 9 2-14 Kirk Westring Kirk Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE 4
6 7 711 Travis Coover Travis Coover Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 1
7 14 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 7
8 13 55 Austin Bruhn Austin Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 5
9 18 20P Jarrett Poessnecker Jarrett Poessnecker Ames, NE Ames, NE 9
10 3 56T Jordan Troutman Jordan Troutman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -7
11 17 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 6
12 4 20A Dawson Poessnecker Dawson Poessnecker Ames, NE Ames, NE -8
13 15 4 Mark Arduser Mark Arduser Battle Creek, NE Battle Creek, NE 2
14 6 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -8
15 12 14B Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA -3
16 16 9 Landyn Roebuck Landyn Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE -
17 2 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -15
18 10 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -8
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Austin Bruhn Austin Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE -
2 3 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 1
3 6 4 Mark Arduser Mark Arduser Battle Creek, NE Battle Creek, NE 3
4 8 9 Landyn Roebuck Landyn Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE 4
5 10 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 5
6 2 20P Jarrett Poessnecker Jarrett Poessnecker Ames, NE Ames, NE -4
Top 6 transfer
7 11 24 Nick Langan Nick Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
8 13 06I Dillon Ives Dillon Ives Verdigre, NE Verdigre, NE 5
9 14 34C Camri Landauer Camri Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 5
10 12 7 Michael Brengelman Michael Brengelman Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
11 7 18 Randy Nelson Randy Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE -4
12 4 51C Chris Oberg Chris Oberg Wood River, NE Wood River, NE -8
13 5 A55 ANSON HAWTHORNE ANSON HAWTHORNE Battle Creek, NE Battle Creek, NE -8
14 9 21 Kadin Scheffler Kadin Scheffler Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23R Dylan Reicks Dylan Reicks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
2 6 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
3 3 20A Dawson Poessnecker Dawson Poessnecker Ames, NE Ames, NE -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 55 Austin Bruhn Austin Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 1
5 2 A55 ANSON HAWTHORNE ANSON HAWTHORNE Battle Creek, NE Battle Creek, NE -3
6 7 21 Kadin Scheffler Kadin Scheffler Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
7 1 7 Michael Brengelman Michael Brengelman Albion, NE Albion, NE -6
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 5
2 4 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
3 2 25 Joe Beller Joe Beller Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 20P Jarrett Poessnecker Jarrett Poessnecker Ames, NE Ames, NE -1
5 5 4 Mark Arduser Mark Arduser Battle Creek, NE Battle Creek, NE -
6 7 34C Camri Landauer Camri Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
7 1 06I Dillon Ives Dillon Ives Verdigre, NE Verdigre, NE -6
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 1
2 4 711 Travis Coover Travis Coover Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 2
3 5 2-14 Kirk Westring Kirk Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 2
5 1 18 Randy Nelson Randy Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE -4
6 3 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -3
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14B Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA 5
2 4 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 2
3 2 56T Jordan Troutman Jordan Troutman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 51C Chris Oberg Chris Oberg Wood River, NE Wood River, NE -1
5 5 9 Landyn Roebuck Landyn Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE -
6 1 24 Nick Langan Nick Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
20 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 77 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE 7
2 5 20 Greg Krohn Greg Krohn Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
3 1 11B Bryan Molt Bryan Molt Cedar Rapids, NE Cedar Rapids, NE -2
4 3 02 Matt Haase Matt Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
5 9 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE 4
6 6 14 Chase Osborne Chase Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
7 10 8K Blair Kraus Blair Kraus Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
8 4 36 Beau Johnson Beau Johnson Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -4
9 13 21X Jared Hoerle Jared Hoerle Chambers, NE Chambers, NE 4
10 12 32 Cory Beckstrom Cory Beckstrom Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
11 2 38 Mark Lueken Mark Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -9
12 7 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
13 11 112 Dan Lueken Dan Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Chase Osborne Chase Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
2 5 77 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE 3
3 6 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE 3
4 3 02 Matt Haase Matt Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
5 2 11B Bryan Molt Bryan Molt Cedar Rapids, NE Cedar Rapids, NE -3
6 1 112 Dan Lueken Dan Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Greg Krohn Greg Krohn Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
2 2 38 Mark Lueken Mark Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -
3 3 36 Beau Johnson Beau Johnson Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -
4 5 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
5 7 8K Blair Kraus Blair Kraus Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
6 6 32 Cory Beckstrom Cory Beckstrom Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
7 1 21X Jared Hoerle Jared Hoerle Chambers, NE Chambers, NE -6
All transfer
12 Laps

IMCA STARS Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54N Scott Naggatz Scott Naggatz Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 3
2 3 14 Taylor Pollock Taylor Pollock Prague, NE Prague, NE 1
3 5 13 Andrea Wagner Andrea Wagner Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
4 1 22 Kevin Lugenbeel Kevin Lugenbeel Adams, NE Adams, NE -3
5 2 4D Doug Pollock Doug Pollock Tekamah, NE Tekamah, NE -3
6 6 02 Jeff Parrish Jeff Parrish Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
6 Laps

IMCA STARS Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54N Scott Naggatz Scott Naggatz Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 3
2 5 13 Andrea Wagner Andrea Wagner Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 3 14 Taylor Pollock Taylor Pollock Prague, NE Prague, NE -
4 2 4D Doug Pollock Doug Pollock Tekamah, NE Tekamah, NE -2
5 1 22 Kevin Lugenbeel Kevin Lugenbeel Adams, NE Adams, NE -4
6 6 02 Jeff Parrish Jeff Parrish Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
All transfer
12 Laps

Crown VicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 98 Dalton Young Dalton Young Albion, NE Albion, NE 6
2 10 48H Carson Hageman Carson Hageman Overton, NE Overton, NE 8
3 6 17Z Christopher Nickolite Christopher Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 3
4 8 26 Colten Ray Colten Ray Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
5 5 24 Damon Arehart Damon Arehart Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -
6 4 12 Carter Lueken Carter Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
7 9 50 Aden Mielke Aden Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
8 2 47 DJ Heiderman DJ Heiderman Albion, NE Albion, NE -6
9 1 14 Kasen Grape Kasen Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -8
10 3 9B Braxton Lueken Braxton Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -7
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Dalton Young Dalton Young Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
2 1 14 Kasen Grape Kasen Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
3 5 50 Aden Mielke Aden Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
4 3 24 Damon Arehart Damon Arehart Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -1
5 2 9B Braxton Lueken Braxton Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 48H Carson Hageman Carson Hageman Overton, NE Overton, NE 4
2 1 47 DJ Heiderman DJ Heiderman Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
3 3 17Z Christopher Nickolite Christopher Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -
4 4 26 Colten Ray Colten Ray Albion, NE Albion, NE -
5 2 12 Carter Lueken Carter Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -3
All transfer