6/22/2024 - Camden Speedway
6/22/2024 - Camden Speedway

6/22/2024
Camden Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dustin Rollins

Dustin Rollins

Princeton, KY

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 1 1 1 -
Qualifying 1 16.061 1 3

Clear Selection

12 Laps

PonyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Connor Thompson Connor Thompson Paris, TN Paris, TN -
2 3 90 David Matthew David Matthew Camden, TN Camden, TN 1
3 2 95 Kanyon Hatcher Kanyon Hatcher Camden, TN Camden, TN -1
4 DNF 4 41 Beau Schmelter Beau Schmelter eva, TN eva, TN -
8 Laps

PonyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Connor Thompson Connor Thompson Paris, TN Paris, TN 3
2 2 95 Kanyon Hatcher Kanyon Hatcher Camden, TN Camden, TN -
3 1 90 David Matthew David Matthew Camden, TN Camden, TN -2
4 DNF 3 41 Beau Schmelter Beau Schmelter eva, TN eva, TN -1
All transfer
15 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Brent Smith Brent Smith Rutherford, TN Rutherford, TN 1
2 4 32 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN 2
3 1 101 Jarrett Melton Jarrett Melton Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -2
4 5 C21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 1
5 8 11B Brian Ashby Brian Ashby Cumberland Furnance, TN Cumberland Furnance, TN 3
6 3 C1 Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN -3
DNS 6 98 Neil Thompson Neil Thompson Springville, TN Springville, TN -
DNS 7 06 Cage Ashby Cage Ashby Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -
8 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101 Jarrett Melton Jarrett Melton Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -
2 2 11 Brent Smith Brent Smith Rutherford, TN Rutherford, TN -
3 4 C1 Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 1
4 3 32 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN -1
5 5 C21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN -
DNS 8 98 Neil Thompson Neil Thompson Springville, TN Springville, TN -
DNS 7 06 Cage Ashby Cage Ashby Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -
DNS 6 11B Brian Ashby Brian Ashby Cumberland Furnance, TN Cumberland Furnance, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 101 Jarrett Melton Jarrett Melton Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 17.204
2 5 11 Brent Smith Brent Smith Rutherford, TN Rutherford, TN 17.209
3 1 32 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN 17.806
4 4 C1 Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 17.911
5 3 C21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 17.920
DNS 8 98 Neil Thompson Neil Thompson Springville, TN Springville, TN 17.920
DNS 7 06 Cage Ashby Cage Ashby Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 17.920
DNS 6 11B Brian Ashby Brian Ashby Cumberland Furnance, TN Cumberland Furnance, TN 17.920
12 Laps

HummerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Michael Manning Michael Manning New Concord, KY New Concord, KY -
2 3 26 Robert Fuller Robert Fuller Sharon, TN Sharon, TN 1
3 2 D89 Aaron Benson Aaron Benson Huntington, TN Huntington, TN -1
4 4 18 Danny Taylor Danny Taylor Calvert City, KY Calvert City, KY -
5 DNF 5 11Z Cody Little Cody Little Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -
8 Laps

HummerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Michael Manning Michael Manning New Concord, KY New Concord, KY 2
2 2 D89 Aaron Benson Aaron Benson Huntington, TN Huntington, TN -
3 4 26 Robert Fuller Robert Fuller Sharon, TN Sharon, TN 1
4 1 18 Danny Taylor Danny Taylor Calvert City, KY Calvert City, KY -3
5 5 11Z Cody Little Cody Little Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -
All transfer
15 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Brent Smith Brent Smith Rutherford, TN Rutherford, TN 1
2 3 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN 1
3 7 01 Colby Brandon Colby Brandon Trezevant, TN Trezevant, TN 4
4 4 J2 Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN -
5 5 78 J.T. Cathey J.T. Cathey McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -
6 DNF 1 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -5
DNS 8 9 Blake Ross Blake Ross Wildersville, TN Wildersville, TN -
DNS 6 84C Cole Edwards Cole Edwards Yuma, TN Yuma, TN -
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 2
2 1 11 Brent Smith Brent Smith Rutherford, TN Rutherford, TN -1
3 2 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN -1
4 5 J2 Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN 1
5 6 78 J.T. Cathey J.T. Cathey McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 1
6 8 84C Cole Edwards Cole Edwards Yuma, TN Yuma, TN 2
7 DNF 4 01 Colby Brandon Colby Brandon Trezevant, TN Trezevant, TN -3
DNS 7 9 Blake Ross Blake Ross Wildersville, TN Wildersville, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11 Brent Smith Brent Smith Rutherford, TN Rutherford, TN 18.002
2 6 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN 18.231
3 5 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 18.260
4 1 01 Colby Brandon Colby Brandon Trezevant, TN Trezevant, TN 18.395
5 3 J2 Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN 18.853
6 2 78 J.T. Cathey J.T. Cathey McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 18.986
7 7 9 Blake Ross Blake Ross Wildersville, TN Wildersville, TN 18.991
8 8 84C Cole Edwards Cole Edwards Yuma, TN Yuma, TN 18.993
20 Laps

CRUSA Late Model SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Dustin Rollins Dustin Rollins Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -
2 2 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
3 6 C21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 3
4 3 9 RJ Emison RJ Emison Alamo, TN Alamo, TN -1
5 4 15 Justin Pugh Justin Pugh Milan, TN Milan, TN -1
6 7 11 Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 1
7 5 4 Joe Mike Joe Mike Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -2
8 8 23 Tanner Meals Tanner Meals Henderson, TN Henderson, TN -
9 9 6 Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -
10 12 76 Mark Alan Bivens Mark Alan Bivens Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR 2
11 11 61 Joel Russell Joel Russell Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
12 DNF 10 27 Brody Yarbrough Brody Yarbrough Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -2
8 Laps

CRUSA Late Model SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Dustin Rollins Dustin Rollins Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -
2 2 9 RJ Emison RJ Emison Alamo, TN Alamo, TN -
3 4 4 Joe Mike Joe Mike Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 1
4 5 11 Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 1
5 3 6 Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -2
6 6 61 Joel Russell Joel Russell Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Late Model SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
2 2 15 Justin Pugh Justin Pugh Milan, TN Milan, TN -
3 3 C21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN -
4 4 23 Tanner Meals Tanner Meals Henderson, TN Henderson, TN -
5 5 27 Brody Yarbrough Brody Yarbrough Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
6 6 76 Mark Alan Bivens Mark Alan Bivens Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 48 Dustin Rollins Dustin Rollins Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 16.061
2 10 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.161
3 7 9 RJ Emison RJ Emison Alamo, TN Alamo, TN 16.173
4 11 15 Justin Pugh Justin Pugh Milan, TN Milan, TN 16.207
5 6 6 Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 16.211
6 1 C21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 16.237
7 5 4 Joe Mike Joe Mike Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 16.263
8 9 23 Tanner Meals Tanner Meals Henderson, TN Henderson, TN 16.374
9 2 11 Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 16.698
10 12 27 Brody Yarbrough Brody Yarbrough Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 17.089
11 3 61 Joel Russell Joel Russell Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 17.168
12 8 76 Mark Alan Bivens Mark Alan Bivens Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR 17.560
12 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M6 Wesley Bedwell Wesley Bedwell Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 1
2 1 434 Nathan Bedwell Nathan Bedwell Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -1
3 3 102 Zach Smith Zach Smith Huntington, TN Huntington, TN -
4 4 114 Sawyer Brandon Sawyer Brandon Trezevant, TN Trezevant, TN -
5 5 40 Brian Crittendon Brian Crittendon Hardin, KY Hardin, KY -
DNS 6 87 David Crittendon David Crittendon Benton, KY Benton, KY -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 434 Nathan Bedwell Nathan Bedwell Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 1
2 3 M6 Wesley Bedwell Wesley Bedwell Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 1
3 1 102 Zach Smith Zach Smith Huntington, TN Huntington, TN -2
4 4 114 Sawyer Brandon Sawyer Brandon Trezevant, TN Trezevant, TN -
5 5 40 Brian Crittendon Brian Crittendon Hardin, KY Hardin, KY -
6 DNF 6 87 David Crittendon David Crittendon Benton, KY Benton, KY -
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 102 Zach Smith Zach Smith Huntington, TN Huntington, TN 18.652
2 5 434 Nathan Bedwell Nathan Bedwell Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 18.685
3 3 M6 Wesley Bedwell Wesley Bedwell Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 18.732
4 2 114 Sawyer Brandon Sawyer Brandon Trezevant, TN Trezevant, TN 18.837
5 1 40 Brian Crittendon Brian Crittendon Hardin, KY Hardin, KY 19.828
6 4 87 David Crittendon David Crittendon Benton, KY Benton, KY 19.994
12 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
2 1 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
3 4 Z1 Jeffrey Teeters Jeffrey Teeters North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 1
4 7 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
5 6 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
6 10 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 4
7 9 15 Devin Drew Devin Drew Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
8 8 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 5 7A Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN -4
10 DNF 3 72 Joseph Dunlap Joseph Dunlap Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -7
11 DNF 12 34X Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
DNS 11 64 Micah Collins Micah Collins Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
2 6 72 Joseph Dunlap Joseph Dunlap Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
3 2 7A Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN -1
4 5 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
5 4 15 Devin Drew Devin Drew Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
DNS 1 64 Micah Collins Micah Collins Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
2 5 Z1 Jeffrey Teeters Jeffrey Teeters North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 3
3 2 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
4 4 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 DNF 6 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 1
DNS 3 34X Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
All transfer