6/14/2024 - Moler Raceway Park
6/14/2024 - Moler Raceway Park

6/14/2024
Moler Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


James Rice

James Rice

Verona, KY

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 3 -
Heat 2 2 1 1
Qualifying A 13.114 4 -3

Clear Selection

15 Laps

USMPA Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -
2 2 26G Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -
3 4 23 Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 1
4 5 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 1
5 6 8UP Tanner Weis Tanner Weis Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH 1
6 10 44D Darrell Dockery Darrell Dockery Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 4
7 13 11H Adam Hutson Adam Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 6
8 9 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH 1
9 11 23M Mayla Johnson Mayla Johnson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
10 16 22 Rusty Yarger Rusty Yarger Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 6
11 8 233 Reece Bloomfield Reece Bloomfield Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -3
12 7 0H David Howard David Howard LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH -5
13 14 96 Blake Hurt Blake Hurt Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 1
14 12 K40 Lonnie Vanderpool Lonnie Vanderpool Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -2
15 15 35M Brad Morris Brad Morris Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
16 20 B4 Bob Bramlage Bob Bramlage Newtown, OH Newtown, OH 4
17 18 38K PJ Kelly PJ Kelly Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 1
18 3 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -15
19 19 99 Corey Jackson Corey Jackson Milford, OH Milford, OH -
DNS 17 T6 Brian Thornberry II Brian Thornberry II Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH -
8 Laps

USMPA Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 3
2 2 23 Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -
3 3 0H David Howard David Howard LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH -
4 1 44D Darrell Dockery Darrell Dockery Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -3
5 6 11H Adam Hutson Adam Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
6 5 22 Rusty Yarger Rusty Yarger Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -1
7 7 99 Corey Jackson Corey Jackson Milford, OH Milford, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

USMPA Sport ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26G Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 2
2 4 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 2
3 2 233 Reece Bloomfield Reece Bloomfield Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -1
4 5 23M Mayla Johnson Mayla Johnson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
5 1 96 Blake Hurt Blake Hurt Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH -4
6 7 T6 Brian Thornberry II Brian Thornberry II Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH 1
DNS 6 B4 Bob Bramlage Bob Bramlage Newtown, OH Newtown, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

USMPA Sport ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 2
2 2 8UP Tanner Weis Tanner Weis Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH -
3 4 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH 1
4 5 K40 Lonnie Vanderpool Lonnie Vanderpool Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 1
5 1 35M Brad Morris Brad Morris Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -4
6 6 38K PJ Kelly PJ Kelly Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

USMPA Sport ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 14.657
2 13 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 14.728
3 16 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH 14.968
4 11 0H David Howard David Howard LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH 15.027
5 6 26G Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 15.043
6 14 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 15.065
7 19 23 Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 15.079
8 17 233 Reece Bloomfield Reece Bloomfield Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 15.148
9 8 8UP Tanner Weis Tanner Weis Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH 15.166
10 3 44D Darrell Dockery Darrell Dockery Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 15.261
11 18 96 Blake Hurt Blake Hurt Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 15.300
12 9 35M Brad Morris Brad Morris Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 15.333
13 5 22 Rusty Yarger Rusty Yarger Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 15.353
14 4 23M Mayla Johnson Mayla Johnson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 15.377
15 20 K40 Lonnie Vanderpool Lonnie Vanderpool Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 15.519
16 2 11H Adam Hutson Adam Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 15.570
17 15 B4 Bob Bramlage Bob Bramlage Newtown, OH Newtown, OH 15.979
18 10 38K PJ Kelly PJ Kelly Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 16.224
19 7 99 Corey Jackson Corey Jackson Milford, OH Milford, OH 17.032
DNS 12 T6 Brian Thornberry II Brian Thornberry II Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH
15 Laps

Day Contracting CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34M Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 1
2 4 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY 2
3 9 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 6
4 6 31 Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 2
5 5 17D Dustin Puckett Jr Dustin Puckett Jr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -
6 8 33M Zach West Zach West Lakewaynoka, OH Lakewaynoka, OH 2
7 10 3S Jeffery Sparks Jeffery Sparks Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH 3
8 3 1S Bobby Stamper Bobby Stamper Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -5
9 16 R9 Logan Reinhardt Logan Reinhardt Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 7
10 7 35R Landon Ramirez Landon Ramirez Middletown, IN Middletown, IN -3
11 14 18 Chris Brown Chris Brown Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
12 12 71P Lee-Alan Potter Lee-Alan Potter Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
13 11 19 CJ Hall CJ Hall Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH -2
14 17 7H William Hughbanks William Hughbanks West Chester, OH West Chester, OH 3
15 19 95 Dustin Wilson Dustin Wilson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 4
16 20 17H Paige Hutson Paige Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 4
17 15 43 Kris Martin Kris Martin Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH -2
18 13 10K John Knox John Knox Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -5
19 18 15D Kyle Day Kyle Day Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH -1
DNS 1 964 Jamie Harper Jamie Harper Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -
12 Laps

Day Contracting CompactsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 R9 Logan Reinhardt Logan Reinhardt Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 6
2 1 7H William Hughbanks William Hughbanks West Chester, OH West Chester, OH -1
3 13 15D Kyle Day Kyle Day Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH 10
4 12 95 Dustin Wilson Dustin Wilson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 8
Top 4 transfer
5 4 17H Paige Hutson Paige Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
6 8 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
7 9 24B Will Breving Will Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 2
8 10 69B Paul Breving Paul Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 2
9 6 3F Mike Fannin Mike Fannin Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -3
DNS 2 957 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
DNS 3 88T Tristan Miller Tristan Miller Franklin , OH Franklin , OH -
DNS 5 56 Dale Day Dale Day Felicity , OH Felicity , OH -
DNS 11 81 Jaeda Mullins Jaeda Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
DNS 14 38B Josh Blevins Josh Blevins petersburg, KY petersburg, KY -
DNS 15 14K Kevin Stamper Kevin Stamper Springboro, OH Springboro, OH -
8 Laps

Day Contracting CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 964 Jamie Harper Jamie Harper Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH 1
2 4 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY 2
3 3 35R Landon Ramirez Landon Ramirez Middletown, IN Middletown, IN -
4 5 3S Jeffery Sparks Jeffery Sparks Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH 1
5 6 10K John Knox John Knox Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 7H William Hughbanks William Hughbanks West Chester, OH West Chester, OH 3
7 10 17H Paige Hutson Paige Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 3
8 1 R9 Logan Reinhardt Logan Reinhardt Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -7
9 8 69B Paul Breving Paul Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -1
10 7 15D Kyle Day Kyle Day Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH -3
8 Laps

Day Contracting CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34M Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 3
2 2 17D Dustin Puckett Jr Dustin Puckett Jr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -
3 3 33M Zach West Zach West Lakewaynoka, OH Lakewaynoka, OH -
4 1 19 CJ Hall CJ Hall Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH -3
5 6 18 Chris Brown Chris Brown Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 957 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 3
7 7 56 Dale Day Dale Day Felicity , OH Felicity , OH -
DNS 5 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
DNS 8 81 Jaeda Mullins Jaeda Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
DNS 10 38B Josh Blevins Josh Blevins petersburg, KY petersburg, KY -
8 Laps

Day Contracting CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Bobby Stamper Bobby Stamper Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
2 3 31 Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 1
3 4 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
4 2 71P Lee-Alan Potter Lee-Alan Potter Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -2
5 5 43 Kris Martin Kris Martin Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 88T Tristan Miller Tristan Miller Franklin , OH Franklin , OH 1
7 6 3F Mike Fannin Mike Fannin Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
8 9 24B Will Breving Will Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 1
9 8 95 Dustin Wilson Dustin Wilson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
DNS 10 14K Kevin Stamper Kevin Stamper Springboro, OH Springboro, OH -
0 Laps

Day Contracting CompactsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY 16.282
2 18 34M Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 16.402
3 20 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 16.487
4 19 35R Landon Ramirez Landon Ramirez Middletown, IN Middletown, IN 16.535
5 4 33M Zach West Zach West Lakewaynoka, OH Lakewaynoka, OH 16.827
6 2 31 Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 16.852
7 23 964 Jamie Harper Jamie Harper Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH 16.868
8 13 17D Dustin Puckett Jr Dustin Puckett Jr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 16.908
9 14 71P Lee-Alan Potter Lee-Alan Potter Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.992
10 5 R9 Logan Reinhardt Logan Reinhardt Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 17.034
11 6 19 CJ Hall CJ Hall Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH 17.058
12 28 1S Bobby Stamper Bobby Stamper Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 17.079
13 15 3S Jeffery Sparks Jeffery Sparks Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH 17.281
14 16 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 17.327
15 24 43 Kris Martin Kris Martin Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH 17.404
16 25 10K John Knox John Knox Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 17.442
17 7 18 Chris Brown Chris Brown Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.469
18 21 3F Mike Fannin Mike Fannin Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 17.502
19 9 15D Kyle Day Kyle Day Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH 17.523
20 12 56 Dale Day Dale Day Felicity , OH Felicity , OH 17.618
21 8 88T Tristan Miller Tristan Miller Franklin , OH Franklin , OH 17.638
22 10 69B Paul Breving Paul Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 17.699
23 30 81 Jaeda Mullins Jaeda Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 17.742
24 26 95 Dustin Wilson Dustin Wilson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 17.910
25 27 7H William Hughbanks William Hughbanks West Chester, OH West Chester, OH 17.994
26 1 957 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 18.090
27 22 24B Will Breving Will Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 18.138
28 17 17H Paige Hutson Paige Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 18.464
29 11 38B Josh Blevins Josh Blevins petersburg, KY petersburg, KY 19.117
30 3 14K Kevin Stamper Kevin Stamper Springboro, OH Springboro, OH 22.396
15 Laps

Hidden Gem Motorsports LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
2 4 33T Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH 2
3 1 18S Quade Schoonover Quade Schoonover Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -2
4 11 22M Lucas Manion Lucas Manion Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 7
5 15 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 10
6 9 77M Shane McKinley Shane McKinley Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 3
7 5 20 Cash Wyke Cash Wyke Harrison, OH Harrison, OH -2
8 8 19G Eli Geidel Eli Geidel Centerville, OH Centerville, OH -
9 14 17T Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 5
10 12 72W Doug Miller Doug Miller Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH 2
11 7 7W William Wetzl William Wetzl Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -4
12 16 08 Quinten Adams Quinten Adams Washington Court House, OH Washington Court House, OH 4
13 3 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -10
14 6 11F Doug Fawley Doug Fawley LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH -8
15 10 88U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -5
DNS 13 12G Rylee Greer Rylee Greer Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -
8 Laps

Hidden Gem Motorsports LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18S Quade Schoonover Quade Schoonover Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 2
2 5 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 3
3 1 20 Cash Wyke Cash Wyke Harrison, OH Harrison, OH -2
4 6 7W William Wetzl William Wetzl Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
5 7 77M Shane McKinley Shane McKinley Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 2
6 4 22M Lucas Manion Lucas Manion Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
7 8 12G Rylee Greer Rylee Greer Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 1
8 2 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Hidden Gem Motorsports LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 2
2 4 33T Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH 2
3 7 11F Doug Fawley Doug Fawley LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH 4
4 6 19G Eli Geidel Eli Geidel Centerville, OH Centerville, OH 2
5 5 88U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
6 8 72W Doug Miller Doug Miller Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH 2
7 2 17T Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -5
DNS 1 08 Quinten Adams Quinten Adams Washington Court House, OH Washington Court House, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hidden Gem Motorsports LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22M Lucas Manion Lucas Manion Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 16.154
2 10 33T Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH 16.193
3 6 18S Quade Schoonover Quade Schoonover Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 16.297
4 16 21 Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 16.352
5 4 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 16.446
6 15 17T Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.481
7 5 20 Cash Wyke Cash Wyke Harrison, OH Harrison, OH 16.856
8 1 08 Quinten Adams Quinten Adams Washington Court House, OH Washington Court House, OH 16.911
9 7 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 16.925
10 14 88U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 16.935
11 12 7W William Wetzl William Wetzl Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 17.005
12 3 19G Eli Geidel Eli Geidel Centerville, OH Centerville, OH 17.037
13 11 77M Shane McKinley Shane McKinley Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 17.249
14 9 11F Doug Fawley Doug Fawley LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH 17.327
15 13 12G Rylee Greer Rylee Greer Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 17.710
16 8 72W Doug Miller Doug Miller Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH 17.928
15 Laps

Crown VicsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Kendall Purdy Kendall Purdy Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -
2 3 13C Allison Canter Allison Canter Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 1
3 2 33B Bean Brewer Bean Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
4 4 K44 Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Florence, KY Florence, KY -
8 Laps

Crown VicsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Kendall Purdy Kendall Purdy Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -
2 4 33B Bean Brewer Bean Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
3 3 13C Allison Canter Allison Canter Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -
4 2 K44 Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Florence, KY Florence, KY -2
All transfer
3 Laps

Crown VicsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 0 Kendall Purdy Kendall Purdy Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 17.247
2 1 K44 Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Florence, KY Florence, KY 17.625
3 3 13C Allison Canter Allison Canter Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 18.398
4 4 33B Bean Brewer Bean Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 18.899
40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Zach Dohm Zach Dohm Dunbar, WV Dunbar, WV 1
2 13 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 11
3 3 11R. James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
4 6 4C Cody Mahoney Cody Mahoney Madison, IN Madison, IN 2
5 7 91S Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 2
6 1 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -5
7 5 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -2
8 9 11 Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 1
9 19 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 10
10 18 11C Tyler Collins Tyler Collins North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 8
11 8 51 Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI -3
12 15 49 Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 3
13 21 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 8
14 16 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 2
15 11 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -4
16 24 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 8
17 22 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 5
18 10 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -8
19 4 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -15
20 12 9P Jeff Babcock Jeff Babcock Wayne, OH Wayne, OH -8
21 14 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI -7
22 23 68S Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
23 25 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
24 DNF 17 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -7
25 DNF 20 159A Avery Taylor Avery Taylor South Shore, KY South Shore, KY -5
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
2 1 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -1
3 3 68S Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
4 5 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 1
5 7 20(S) Caleb Verdon Caleb Verdon Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 2
6 8 90(RS) Michael LeFevers Michael LeFevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
7 4 81 Paul Moore Paul Moore West Union, OH West Union, OH -3
8 9 0(S) Wade Davis Wade Davis Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 1
9 6 17D(S) Steve Duderstadt Steve Duderstadt LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH -3
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11C Tyler Collins Tyler Collins North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
2 3 159A Avery Taylor Avery Taylor South Shore, KY South Shore, KY 1
3 2 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -1
4 7 39H Mike Hildebrand Mike Hildebrand Loveland, OH Loveland, OH 3
5 5 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
6 4 21P Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY -2
7 6 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -1
8 9 72S(S) PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY 1
DNS 8 03I Matt Isaac Matt Isaac West Union, OH West Union, OH -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
2 2 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
3 3 11 Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
4 4 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY -
5 5 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
6 6 68S Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
7 7 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
8 8 20(S) Caleb Verdon Caleb Verdon Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH -
9 9 0(S) Wade Davis Wade Davis Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11R. James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
2 1 91S Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -1
3 3 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
4 4 49 Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -
5 5 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
6 6 81 Paul Moore Paul Moore West Union, OH West Union, OH -
7 7 17D(S) Steve Duderstadt Steve Duderstadt LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH -
8 8 90(RS) Michael LeFevers Michael LeFevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Zach Dohm Zach Dohm Dunbar, WV Dunbar, WV -
2 3 4C Cody Mahoney Cody Mahoney Madison, IN Madison, IN 1
3 4 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 1
4 8 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI 4
5 2 11C Tyler Collins Tyler Collins North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -3
6 6 159A Avery Taylor Avery Taylor South Shore, KY South Shore, KY -
7 5 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -2
8 7 39H Mike Hildebrand Mike Hildebrand Loveland, OH Loveland, OH -1
9 9 72S(S) PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
2 2 51 Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI -
3 6 9P Jeff Babcock Jeff Babcock Wayne, OH Wayne, OH 3
4 5 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 1
5 3 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -2
6 8 21P Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 2
7 7 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -
DNS 4 03I Matt Isaac Matt Isaac West Union, OH West Union, OH -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 12.756
2 2 91S Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 12.913
3 11 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 13.096
4 1 11R. James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 13.114
5 5 11 Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 13.131
6 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 13.143
7 14 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 13.277
8 7 49 Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 13.419
9 17 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.460
10 8 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 13.463
11 12 68S Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 13.467
12 4 81 Paul Moore Paul Moore West Union, OH West Union, OH 13.855
13 16 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 13.863
14 6 17D(S) Steve Duderstadt Steve Duderstadt LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH 14.073
15 13 20(S) Caleb Verdon Caleb Verdon Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 14.256
16 10 90(RS) Michael LeFevers Michael LeFevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.257
17 15 0(S) Wade Davis Wade Davis Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 15.671
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17 Zach Dohm Zach Dohm Dunbar, WV Dunbar, WV 13.379
2 10 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 13.398
3 6 11C Tyler Collins Tyler Collins North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 13.429
4 9 51 Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 13.583
5 16 4C Cody Mahoney Cody Mahoney Madison, IN Madison, IN 13.583
6 11 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 13.594
7 12 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 13.598
8 14 03I Matt Isaac Matt Isaac West Union, OH West Union, OH 13.626
9 5 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 13.664
10 3 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 13.818
11 4 159A Avery Taylor Avery Taylor South Shore, KY South Shore, KY 13.837
12 8 9P Jeff Babcock Jeff Babcock Wayne, OH Wayne, OH 13.856
13 1 39H Mike Hildebrand Mike Hildebrand Loveland, OH Loveland, OH 13.872
14 15 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 13.889
15 17 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI 13.921
16 7 21P Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 14.234
17 13 72S(S) PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY 14.409