6/6/2024 - KRA Speedway
6/6/2024 - KRA Speedway

6/6/2024
KRA Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jim Williams

Jim Williams

DeGraff, MN

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 15 -4
Heat 2 3 4 -1

Clear Selection

10 Laps

KRA Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16A Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
2 1 511 Colsten Schultz Colsten Schultz Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -1
3 2 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -1
4 DNF 4 18 Chris Isdal Chris Isdal Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -
5 DNF 3 611 Brady Schultz Brady Schultz Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -2
6 Laps

KRA Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 611 Brady Schultz Brady Schultz Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 1
2 1 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -1
3 3 16A Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
4 4 18 Chris Isdal Chris Isdal Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -
5 5 511 Colsten Schultz Colsten Schultz Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 3
2 2 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN -
3 6 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
4 5 111JR Keith Tourville Keith Tourville Janesville, MN Janesville, MN 1
5 8 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 3
6 3 3 Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -3
7 13 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 6
8 1 I7 Ethan Iiams Ethan Iiams Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -7
9 16 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN 7
10 10 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -
11 14 19 Derek Zieske Derek Zieske Renville, MN Renville, MN 3
12 12 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
13 19 15X Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 6
14 18 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 4
15 11 22W Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN DeGraff, MN -4
16 15 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
17 21 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
18 20 31 Chris Winter Chris Winter Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 2
19 17 76 Braedyn Fleck Braedyn Fleck Cold Spring, MN Cold Spring, MN -2
20 DNF 9 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -11
21 DNF 7 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -14
22 DNF 22 5F Mike Flickinger Mike Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 2
2 2 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
3 1 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN -2
4 4 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -
5 7 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
6 5 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -1
7 6 15X Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
8 8 5F Mike Flickinger Mike Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
2 1 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -1
3 2 I7 Ethan Iiams Ethan Iiams Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -1
4 3 22W Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN DeGraff, MN -1
5 5 19 Derek Zieske Derek Zieske Renville, MN Renville, MN -
6 7 76 Braedyn Fleck Braedyn Fleck Cold Spring, MN Cold Spring, MN 1
7 DNF 6 31 Chris Winter Chris Winter Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111JR Keith Tourville Keith Tourville Janesville, MN Janesville, MN -
2 5 3 Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 3
3 7 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 4
4 4 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
5 6 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
6 3 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -3
7 DNF 2 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -5
All transfer
18 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38JV Jason Vejtruba Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 2
2 8 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 6
3 4 46 Ryan Putnam Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
4 2 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN Milan, MN -2
5 9 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 4
6 6 32 Nick Helmbrecht Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN Winsted, MN -
7 12 30K Jake Kierstead Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN Sartell, MN 5
8 11 10K Kailey VanEps Kailey VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 3
9 14 32C Zach Clark Zach Clark Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 5
10 13 75 Randy Klein Randy Klein Currie, MN Currie, MN 3
11 15 31C Tony Clark Tony Clark Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 4
12 DNF 10 29 Johnny Lindgren Johnny Lindgren Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
13 DNF 1 4Q2 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN -12
14 DNF 5 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -9
DQ 7 33X Jason Helmbrecht Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN Howard Lake, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Ryan Putnam Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 5 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
3 1 32 Nick Helmbrecht Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN Winsted, MN -2
4 4 33X Jason Helmbrecht Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN Howard Lake, MN -
5 6 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
6 8 10K Kailey VanEps Kailey VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 2
7 7 75 Randy Klein Randy Klein Currie, MN Currie, MN -
8 3 31C Tony Clark Tony Clark Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN Milan, MN -
2 2 38JV Jason Vejtruba Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -
3 5 4Q2 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN 2
4 6 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
5 4 29 Johnny Lindgren Johnny Lindgren Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
6 3 30K Jake Kierstead Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN Sartell, MN -3
7 7 32C Zach Clark Zach Clark Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
All transfer
14 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 2
2 1 21 Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -1
3 2 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
4 5 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 1
5 6 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 1
6 8 3G Craig Gertsema Craig Gertsema Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
7 4 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -3
8 7 20 Connor Bruss Connor Bruss Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -
2 2 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
3 3 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -
4 6 21 Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
5 5 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
6 4 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -2
7 7 20 Connor Bruss Connor Bruss Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
8 8 3G Craig Gertsema Craig Gertsema Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 6
2 1 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Danube, MN Danube, MN -1
3 9 24M Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN 6
4 15 5* Andrew Hedtke Andrew Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 11
5 3 511 Zach Schultz Zach Schultz Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -2
6 2 12T Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -4
7 4 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -3
8 11 14 Jayden Friauf Jayden Friauf Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 3
9 DNF 13 31R Rob Revermann Rob Revermann New London, MN New London, MN 4
DNS 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
DNS 6 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
DNS 8 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
DNS 10 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
DNS 12 4 Jay Hedtke Jay Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -
DNS 14 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 4
2 3 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
3 1 511 Zach Schultz Zach Schultz Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -2
4 4 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
5 7 24M Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN 2
6 6 14 Jayden Friauf Jayden Friauf Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
7 8 31R Rob Revermann Rob Revermann New London, MN New London, MN 1
8 DNF 2 5* Andrew Hedtke Andrew Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
2 1 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Danube, MN Danube, MN -1
3 5 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 2
4 2 12T Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
5 4 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
6 3 4 Jay Hedtke Jay Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -3
7 6 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -1
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 3
2 3 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 1
3 5 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
4 6 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 2
5 1 26 Braxton Schmitz Braxton Schmitz Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -4
6 10 11K Paul Kester Paul Kester Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 4
7 2 27X Hailey Borer Hailey Borer Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -5
8 9 19A Alysha Christenson Alysha Christenson Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
DNS 7 10 Dexyn Habraken Dexyn Habraken Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
DQ 8 20 Christopher Winter Jr Christopher Winter Jr Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -
2 2 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN -
3 3 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -
4 4 20 Christopher Winter Jr Christopher Winter Jr Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -
5 5 19A Alysha Christenson Alysha Christenson Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
2 1 10 Dexyn Habraken Dexyn Habraken Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
3 4 26 Braxton Schmitz Braxton Schmitz Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 1
4 5 27X Hailey Borer Hailey Borer Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
5 DNF 2 11K Paul Kester Paul Kester Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -3
All transfer
40 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
2 2 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 7 23 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
4 1 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -3
5 3 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -2
6 9 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
7 14 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 7
8 8 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
9 4 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -5
10 16 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 6
11 5 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -6
12 18 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 6
13 10 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -3
14 13 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
15 24 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 9
16 17 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 1
17 21 9 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 4
18 22 3W Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN Hector, MN 4
19 DNF 23 7L Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN Albany, MN 4
20 DNF 15 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -5
21 DNF 11 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -10
22 DNF 12 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -10
23 DNF 19 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -4
24 DNF 25 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
25 DNF 20 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -5
DNS 26 16 Thomas Weisgram Thomas Weisgram Northville, SD Northville, SD -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
2 6 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
3 3 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
4 5 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
5 2 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -3
6 8 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
7 7 9 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
8 9 3W Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN Hector, MN 1
9 DNF 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -8
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
2 2 23 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
3 6 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
4 3 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
5 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -1
6 5 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
7 9 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 2
8 8 7L Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN Albany, MN -
9 DNF 7 16 Thomas Weisgram Thomas Weisgram Northville, SD Northville, SD -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -
2 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
3 2 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
4 5 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
5 7 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
6 6 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
7 8 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 1
8 DNF 3 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -5
3 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.281
2 5 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 16.323
3 4 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 16.611
4 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 16.615
5 2 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 16.664
6 7 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.693
7 9 9 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 17.103
8 6 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 17.674
9 8 3W Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN Hector, MN 17.772
3 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 16.309
2 3 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.312
3 1 23 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 16.348
4 4 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 16.515
5 6 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 16.536
6 5 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 16.581
7 8 16 Thomas Weisgram Thomas Weisgram Northville, SD Northville, SD 17.041
8 2 7L Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN Albany, MN 17.491
9 7 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 17.861
3 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 16.638
2 1 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 16.666
3 5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 16.876
4 6 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 16.930
5 8 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 17.080
6 4 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 17.086
7 7 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 17.160
8 3 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 17.178