6/15/2024 - Crystal Motor Speedway
6/15/2024 - Crystal Motor Speedway

6/15/2024
Crystal Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Richie Haynes

Richie Haynes

Mount Present, MI

IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 9 9
B Feature 1 3 6 -3
Heat 3 4 5 -1

Clear Selection

35 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23V Ryan Vanderveen Ryan Vanderveen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI 3
2 5 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
3 12 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 9
4 8 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 4
5 7 55S Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
6 1 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -5
7 15 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 8
8 19 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 11
9 16 52K Ryan Kent Ryan Kent Greenvile, MI Greenvile, MI 7
10 10 64 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI -
11 18 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY 7
12 20 R4T Jason Simon- Fryer Jason Simon- Fryer New Boston, MI New Boston, MI 8
13 21 865 John Adams II John Adams II Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 8
14 9 28 Sammy Epling Sammy Epling Perry, MI Perry, MI -5
15 17 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
16 DNF 13 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -3
17 DNF 2 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI -15
18 DNF 6 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -12
19 DNF 14 54 Brian Nelson Brian Nelson Muir, MI Muir, MI -5
20 DNF 3 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -17
21 DNF 11 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -10
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI 1
2 3 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
3 4 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
4 1 64 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI -3
5 6 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 1
6 DNF 5 52K Ryan Kent Ryan Kent Greenvile, MI Greenvile, MI -1
7 DNF 7 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 6
2 6 28 Sammy Epling Sammy Epling Perry, MI Perry, MI 4
3 2 55S Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
4 5 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI 1
5 1 54 Brian Nelson Brian Nelson Muir, MI Muir, MI -4
6 DNF 4 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
7 DNF 3 R4T Jason Simon- Fryer Jason Simon- Fryer New Boston, MI New Boston, MI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23V Ryan Vanderveen Ryan Vanderveen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI -
2 6 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 4
3 2 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -1
4 4 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 7 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 2
6 3 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY -3
7 5 865 John Adams II John Adams II Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -2
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
2 10 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 8
3 8 71D Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
4 9 21T Casey Tasker Casey Tasker Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 5
5 7 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
6 1 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -5
7 2 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -5
8 15 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 7
9 18 18R Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI 9
10 16 5 Calvin Stemler Calvin Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 6
11 5 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -6
12 12 9D Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -
13 19 06 Jacob Raby Jacob Raby 6
14 DNF 20 2 Brandyn Ciganik Brandyn Ciganik Gowin, MI Gowin, MI 6
15 DNF 11 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -4
16 DNF 6 11W Dan Wiggins II Dan Wiggins II Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -10
17 DNF 14 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI -3
18 DNF 13 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -5
19 DNF 17 2W Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -2
20 DNF 4 99E Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -16
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
2 1 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI -1
3 9 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 6
4 6 5 Calvin Stemler Calvin Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
5 7 2W Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
6 3 18R Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI -3
7 10 06 Jacob Raby Jacob Raby 3
8 8 13M Mitchell Opatik Mitchell Opatik Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH -
Top 8 transfer
9 12 2 Brandyn Ciganik Brandyn Ciganik Gowin, MI Gowin, MI 3
10 5 71 Don Proctor Jr Don Proctor Jr Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -5
DNS 4 61 Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich -
DNS 11 80 Jeramie Raby Jeramie Raby Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 2
2 1 9D Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -1
3 4 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
4 8 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI 1
6 DNF 5 61 Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich -1
7 DNF 7 2W Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
8 DNF 2 06 Jacob Raby Jacob Raby -6
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -
2 3 71D Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
3 4 21T Casey Tasker Casey Tasker Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
4 6 99E Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
6 DNF 8 13M Mitchell Opatik Mitchell Opatik Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 2
7 DNF 2 71 Don Proctor Jr Don Proctor Jr Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -5
8 DNF 5 80 Jeramie Raby Jeramie Raby Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -3
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
2 5 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
3 7 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 4
4 2 11W Dan Wiggins II Dan Wiggins II Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 18R Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI -1
6 3 5 Calvin Stemler Calvin Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -3
7 8 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
8 DNF 6 2 Brandyn Ciganik Brandyn Ciganik Gowin, MI Gowin, MI -2
25 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 10 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 9
2 2 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
3 1 10B Brooke-Ann Brasington Brooke-Ann Brasington Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -2
4 11 26 Dillon Kohn Dillon Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 7
5 6 F5 Joel Field Joel Field Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
6 8 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 2
7 9 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 2
8 7 0 Randy Woodbury Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -1
9 3 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI -6
10 13 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 3
11 5 1* Gary Buskirk Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -6
12 12 78 Kyle Harkins Kyle Harkins Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
13 15 18D Andrew Devers Andrew Devers Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
14 DNF 16 69? Zach Rummer Zach Rummer Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 2
15 DNF 4 99 Shane Spencer Shane Spencer Alma, MI Alma, MI -11
16 DNF 18 63C Rod Cutler Rod Cutler Reed City, MI Reed City, MI 2
17 DNF 14 2 Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI -3
18 DNF 19 42RR Dick Slyder Dick Slyder Dorr, MI Dorr, MI 1
DNS 17 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
DNS 20 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI -
12 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 1
2 9 2 Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI 7
3 3 18D Andrew Devers Andrew Devers Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
4 4 69? Zach Rummer Zach Rummer Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -
5 8 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 3
6 6 63C Rod Cutler Rod Cutler Reed City, MI Reed City, MI -
7 1 42RR Dick Slyder Dick Slyder Dorr, MI Dorr, MI -6
8 DNF 5 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI -3
Top 8 transfer
DNS 7 168 Luke Adams Luke Adams -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 5
2 4 1* Gary Buskirk Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 2
3 5 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 2
4 1 78 Kyle Harkins Kyle Harkins Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 42RR Dick Slyder Dick Slyder Dorr, MI Dorr, MI -2
6 DNF 7 69? Zach Rummer Zach Rummer Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 1
7 DNF 2 168 Luke Adams Luke Adams -5
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 26 Dillon Kohn Dillon Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 5
2 2 10B Brooke-Ann Brasington Brooke-Ann Brasington Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -
3 3 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI -
4 4 F5 Joel Field Joel Field Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
6 1 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI -5
7 7 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
2 5 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 3
3 3 99 Shane Spencer Shane Spencer Alma, MI Alma, MI -
4 4 0 Randy Woodbury Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 18D Andrew Devers Andrew Devers Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
6 1 63C Rod Cutler Rod Cutler Reed City, MI Reed City, MI -5
7 6 2 Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI -1
20 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 9
2 3 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 1
3 4 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 1
4 11 062 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 7
5 9 34 Joe Stanley Joe Stanley Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 4
6 15 89E Trevor Epplet Trevor Epplet 9
7 1 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -6
8 13 26JR George Stone jr George Stone jr Rockford, MI Rockford, MI 5
9 6 62 John Karston John Karston Irvine, CA Irvine, CA -3
10 DNF 2 37 Brandon Tichelaar Brandon Tichelaar Ada, MI Ada, MI -8
11 DNF 8 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -3
12 DNF 16 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 4
13 DNF 12 32 Tagel Wangler Tagel Wangler West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -1
14 DNF 5 49 Austin Terryn Austin Terryn Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -9
15 DNF 7 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -8
16 DNF 14 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -2
8 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
2 2 37 Brandon Tichelaar Brandon Tichelaar Ada, MI Ada, MI -
3 3 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -
4 8 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 4
5 6 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
6 5 062 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -1
7 4 26JR George Stone jr George Stone jr Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -3
8 7 89E Trevor Epplet Trevor Epplet -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 3
2 1 34 Joe Stanley Joe Stanley Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
3 6 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 3
4 8 49 Austin Terryn Austin Terryn Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
5 5 62 John Karston John Karston Irvine, CA Irvine, CA -
6 7 32 Tagel Wangler Tagel Wangler West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
7 2 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -5
8 DNF 3 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -5
All transfer
30 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 99 Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI 7
2 10 18 Don Rohn Don Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 8
3 3 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
4 2 35 Billy Trueblood Jr Billy Trueblood Jr Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
5 7 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 2
6 16 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 10
7 5 87P Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -2
8 15 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI 7
9 1 96R Nick Rohloff Nick Rohloff Sparta, MI Sparta, MI -8
10 DNF 12 7W Jeremy Williams Jeremy Williams Rockford, MI Rockford, MI 2
11 DNF 4 7 Derrick Dennis Derrick Dennis Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -7
12 DNF 6 65K Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -6
13 DNF 9 6X Dwight Crawford Dwight Crawford Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -4
14 DNF 14 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI -
15 DNF 11 9B Brayden Beagle Brayden Beagle Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -4
DNS 13 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
10 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 99 Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI 7
2 6 18 Don Rohn Don Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 4
3 5 87P Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 2
4 4 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
5 3 96R Nick Rohloff Nick Rohloff Sparta, MI Sparta, MI -2
6 2 9B Brayden Beagle Brayden Beagle Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -4
7 1 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -6
8 7 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Derrick Dennis Derrick Dennis Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 3
2 6 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 4
3 3 35 Billy Trueblood Jr Billy Trueblood Jr Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
4 5 65K Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
5 8 6X Dwight Crawford Dwight Crawford Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 3
6 1 7W Jeremy Williams Jeremy Williams Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -5
7 2 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI -5
8 7 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 9
2 4 33 Kent Strong Kent Strong Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 2
3 8 614 Andrew Weber Andrew Weber Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 5
4 11 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI 7
5 9 57X Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 4
6 7 223 Jason Barrus Jason Barrus Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
7 14 55 Curtis Dancer Curtis Dancer Okemos, MI Okemos, MI 7
8 3 215 Justin Noack Justin Noack Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI -5
9 5 56 James Singleton James Singleton centerline, MI centerline, MI -4
10 13 16 Codie Stark Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
11 DNF 2 5791 Nathan Thrush Nathan Thrush Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -9
12 DNF 6 23 Jarred Decker Jarred Decker Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -6
13 DNF 1 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -12
DNS 12 67 James Snyder James Snyder Barryton, MI Barryton, MI -
8 Laps

Pro TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Kent Strong Kent Strong Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 3
2 3 57X Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
3 6 23 Jarred Decker Jarred Decker Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 3
4 2 5791 Nathan Thrush Nathan Thrush Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -2
5 7 223 Jason Barrus Jason Barrus Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
6 5 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -1
7 DNF 1 16 Codie Stark Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro TrucksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 6
2 5 614 Andrew Weber Andrew Weber Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 3
3 4 56 James Singleton James Singleton centerline, MI centerline, MI 1
4 DNF 3 215 Justin Noack Justin Noack Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI -1
5 DNF 1 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -4
6 DNF 2 67 James Snyder James Snyder Barryton, MI Barryton, MI -4
DNS 6 55 Curtis Dancer Curtis Dancer Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Waylon King Waylon King Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -
2 4 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
3 6 100 Paxton Reay Paxton Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 3
4 3 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
5 2 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -3
6 5 42B Allie Bringer Allie Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -1
7 7 7B Bayley Sooy Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
8 DNF 8 67L Liam Mumah Liam Mumah Rodney, MI Rodney, MI -
10 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2030 Carson Wellman Carson Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 1
2 1 00 Wyatt Patrick Wyatt Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -1
3 6 7K Owen Kramer Owen Kramer Palms, MI Palms, MI 3
4 4 99E Alyona Roland Alyona Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
5 DNF 5 79 Laney Jones Laney Jones Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
6 DNF 3 21S Sidney Stark Sidney Stark Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -3
7 DNF 7 9C Collin Nichols Collin Nichols Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
5 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Waylon King Waylon King Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 5
2 2 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
3 4 42B Allie Bringer Allie Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 1
4 5 7B Bayley Sooy Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
5 3 00 Wyatt Patrick Wyatt Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -2
6 1 21S Sidney Stark Sidney Stark Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -5
7 8 79 Laney Jones Laney Jones Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 1
8 7 9C Collin Nichols Collin Nichols Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 2
2 6 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
3 5 100 Paxton Reay Paxton Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 2
4 2 67L Liam Mumah Liam Mumah Rodney, MI Rodney, MI -2
5 4 2030 Carson Wellman Carson Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -1
6 7 99E Alyona Roland Alyona Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
7 1 7K Owen Kramer Owen Kramer Palms, MI Palms, MI -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 7
2 6 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 4
3 2 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -1
4 9 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI 5
5 7 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI 2
6 10 38 Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 4
7 14 45 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 7
8 16 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI 8
9 13 17 Geoff Miller Geoff Miller Lake Ann, MI Lake Ann, MI 4
10 11 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 1
11 18 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI 7
12 12 101 Chuck Erickson Chuck Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -
13 DNF 3 19 Avery Neal Avery Neal Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI -10
14 DNF 21 21 Jacob Sabaj Jacob Sabaj Cournna, MI Cournna, MI 7
15 DNF 4 16 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -11
16 DNF 15 48 Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI -1
17 DNF 19 69 Rodney Keillor Rodney Keillor Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 2
DNS 5 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
DNS 1 21H David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
DNS 17 5 Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
DNS 20 273 Jerry Napier Jerry Napier Durand, MI Durand, MI -
8 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 3
2 1 21H David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
3 3 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI -
4 7 38 Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 3
5 6 17 Geoff Miller Geoff Miller Lake Ann, MI Lake Ann, MI 1
6 2 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI -4
7 5 69 Rodney Keillor Rodney Keillor Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Avery Neal Avery Neal Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 2
2 2 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -
3 4 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 1
4 5 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 1
5 6 45 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 1
6 DNF 7 5 Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
DNS 1 273 Jerry Napier Jerry Napier Durand, MI Durand, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI -
2 3 16 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 1
3 2 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI -1
4 5 101 Chuck Erickson Chuck Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 1
5 6 48 Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 1
6 7 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI 1
7 4 21 Jacob Sabaj Jacob Sabaj Cournna, MI Cournna, MI -3
All transfer
99 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 14.173
2 4 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 14.201
3 7 21 Jacob Sabaj Jacob Sabaj Cournna, MI Cournna, MI 14.379
4 13 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI 14.681
5 19 19 Avery Neal Avery Neal Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 14.803
6 5 16 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 14.838
7 9 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI 14.851
8 21 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 14.855
9 20 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI 14.900
10 16 21H David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.933
11 11 273 Jerry Napier Jerry Napier Durand, MI Durand, MI 15.071
12 14 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 15.080
13 2 69 Rodney Keillor Rodney Keillor Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 15.411
14 3 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 15.507
15 10 101 Chuck Erickson Chuck Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 15.615
16 1 17 Geoff Miller Geoff Miller Lake Ann, MI Lake Ann, MI 15.676
17 15 45 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 15.695
18 6 48 Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 15.770
19 8 38 Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 15.947
20 18 5 Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 16.206
21 17 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI 17.177
10 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 3
2 3 12Y Ryder Yelsik Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 1
3 8 32B Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 5
4 1 01 Jonathon Rose Jonathon Rose Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -3
5 7 1JR Jaylah Kequom Jaylah Kequom Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
6 5 63T Ty Cutler Ty Cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI -1
7 9 24W Kraton Ward Kraton Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
8 6 23 Brooke King Brooke King Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
9 2 78 Charlene Erickson Charlene Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI -7
10 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Thomas Crews Thomas Crews Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI 1
2 3 07 Emmitt Morfod Emmitt Morfod Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 1
3 4 61 Lilly Barber Lilly Barber Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 1
4 9 98 Amelia Erickson Amelia Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 5
5 1 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -4
6 7 137 Sophi Stark Sophi Stark Remus, MI Remus, MI 1
7 6 11JR Adam Hardy Jr. Adam Hardy Jr. Sears, MI Sears, MI -1
8 8 14M McKenna Linhart McKenna Linhart Merill, MI Merill, MI -
9 5 03 Liam Patrick Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -4
5 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Jonathon Rose Jonathon Rose Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
2 5 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 3
3 6 1JR Jaylah Kequom Jaylah Kequom Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
4 4 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
5 2 61 Lilly Barber Lilly Barber Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -3
6 1 137 Sophi Stark Sophi Stark Remus, MI Remus, MI -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Charlene Erickson Charlene Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI -
2 6 63T Ty Cutler Ty Cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI 4
3 5 32B Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
4 4 3 Thomas Crews Thomas Crews Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI -
5 3 03 Liam Patrick Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -2
6 2 14M McKenna Linhart McKenna Linhart Merill, MI Merill, MI -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12Y Ryder Yelsik Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 4
2 6 23 Brooke King Brooke King Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 4
3 3 24W Kraton Ward Kraton Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
4 4 07 Emmitt Morfod Emmitt Morfod Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
5 1 11JR Adam Hardy Jr. Adam Hardy Jr. Sears, MI Sears, MI -4
6 2 98 Amelia Erickson Amelia Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -4
All transfer