5/31/2024 - I-75 Raceway
5/31/2024 - I-75 Raceway

5/31/2024
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Butch Anderson

Butch Anderson

Harrison, TN

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 12 DNS -
Heat 2 6 DNS -
Hot Lap Qualify 16.907 12 -5

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Brody Littleton Brody Littleton Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
2 3 95B John Jenkins John Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 1
3 4 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
4 9 88 Tristan Gray Tristan Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 5
5 8 99B Robert Buchanan Robert Buchanan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 3
6 10 C44 Whitlee Lawless Whitlee Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 4
7 5 12 Blayne Pauley Blayne Pauley Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -2
8 6 C11 Roy Norwood Roy Norwood Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
9 7 187 Chris Ackerman Chris Ackerman Jacksboro, TN Jacksboro, TN -2
DNS 2 5 Bryson Hickman Bryson Hickman Ootlewah, TN Ootlewah, TN -
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Lap Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 0 Brody Littleton Brody Littleton Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.114
2 1 5 Bryson Hickman Bryson Hickman Ootlewah, TN Ootlewah, TN 16.375
3 2 95B John Jenkins John Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 16.633
4 6 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.833
5 4 12 Blayne Pauley Blayne Pauley Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 16.875
6 3 C11 Roy Norwood Roy Norwood Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.125
7 5 187 Chris Ackerman Chris Ackerman Jacksboro, TN Jacksboro, TN 17.497
8 10 99B Robert Buchanan Robert Buchanan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17.563
9 9 88 Tristan Gray Tristan Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 17.900
10 7 C44 Whitlee Lawless Whitlee Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 18.617
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior FWDA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 1 23 Breanna Huston Breanna Huston Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -1
3 4 12 Rebeacca Gresham Rebeacca Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
4 3 22 Caleb Manning Caleb Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -1
5 5 M4 Mason Spence Mason Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
6 7 10C Izzy Colbaugh Izzy Colbaugh Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
7 6 60 Serenity Hall Serenity Hall Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -1
0 Laps

Junior FWDHot Lap Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 23 Breanna Huston Breanna Huston Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 19.072
2 1 0 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.401
3 7 22 Caleb Manning Caleb Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 19.578
4 2 12 Rebeacca Gresham Rebeacca Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.037
5 3 M4 Mason Spence Mason Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 20.175
6 4 60 Serenity Hall Serenity Hall Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 22.013
7 6 10C Izzy Colbaugh Izzy Colbaugh Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 27.199
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
2 4 5 Bryan Hendrix Bryan Hendrix Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 2 D1 Drew Hickman Drew Hickman Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1
4 3 22 Hunter Rich Hunter Rich Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN -1
5 7 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
6 5 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -1
7 8 21J Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
8 6 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
9 9 2N Nicky Starnes Nicky Starnes Greenville, TN Greenville, TN -
DNS 10 115 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 11 00 Isaac Boring Isaac Boring Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN -
DNS 12 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
DNS 13 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
DNS 14 10 James Parrott James Parrott Mascot, TN Mascot, TN -
6 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 1
2 3 22 Hunter Rich Hunter Rich Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN 1
3 5 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
4 7 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
5 6 2N Nicky Starnes Nicky Starnes Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 1
6 4 00 Isaac Boring Isaac Boring Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN -2
7 1 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -6
All transfer
6 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D1 Drew Hickman Drew Hickman Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
2 2 5 Bryan Hendrix Bryan Hendrix Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 4 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
4 5 21J Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
DNS 3 115 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 6 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
DNS 7 10 James Parrott James Parrott Mascot, TN Mascot, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Lap Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.472
2 9 D1 Drew Hickman Drew Hickman Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.648
3 2 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.667
4 8 5 Bryan Hendrix Bryan Hendrix Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.044
5 5 22 Hunter Rich Hunter Rich Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN 16.337
6 3 115 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.354
7 10 00 Isaac Boring Isaac Boring Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN 16.471
8 13 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.473
9 4 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.543
10 12 21J Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.579
11 6 2N Nicky Starnes Nicky Starnes Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 16.831
12 7 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 16.907
13 11 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 16.937
14 14 10 James Parrott James Parrott Mascot, TN Mascot, TN 16.937
15 Laps

Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
2 2 14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
3 6 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
4 5 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
5 4 51 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -1
6 9 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
7 8 T11 Tim Kilby Tim Kilby Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
8 11 10S Steven Murray Steven Murray Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 3
9 10 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
10 7 M2 Shannon Emery Shannon Emery Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -3
DNS 1 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
DNS 12 6 Jason Mount Jason Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
2 2 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 3 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 4 M2 Shannon Emery Shannon Emery Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
5 6 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
6 5 10S Steven Murray Steven Murray Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
2 2 51 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -
3 3 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 4 T11 Tim Kilby Tim Kilby Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
5 6 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
6 5 6 Jason Mount Jason Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockHot Lap Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 17.293
2 9 14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.491
3 11 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.689
4 2 51 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 17.699
5 7 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.739
6 10 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.770
7 6 M2 Shannon Emery Shannon Emery Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.893
8 12 T11 Tim Kilby Tim Kilby Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17.958
9 4 10S Steven Murray Steven Murray Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 18.637
10 3 6 Jason Mount Jason Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.978
11 5 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.387
12 1 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.880
25 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 3 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
3 4 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
4 6 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
5 10 12J Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 5
6 18 H37 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 12
7 9 00C Luke Crass Luke Crass Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 2
8 19 7B Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 11
9 14 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
10 5 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -5
11 8 20 Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -3
12 7 32M Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -5
13 15 28 Jeffrey Neubert Jeffrey Neubert Rockford, TN Rockford, TN 2
14 2 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -12
15 12 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -3
16 22 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN 6
17 13 12 Richie Standridge Richie Standridge Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -4
18 11 26 Justin Owens Justin Owens Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -7
19 20 83H Clint Hodges Clint Hodges Boone, NC Boone, NC 1
20 21 10 John Clark John Clark Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 1
DNS 16 X Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
DNS 17 7 Dylan Keith Dylan Keith Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
6 Laps

Limited Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
3 3 32M Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
4 5 12J Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
5 6 12 Richie Standridge Richie Standridge Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
6 8 X Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
7 4 7B Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -3
DNS 7 10 John Clark John Clark Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Limited Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
2 5 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 3
3 2 20 Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -1
4 4 26 Justin Owens Justin Owens Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
5 3 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -2
6 6 7 Dylan Keith Dylan Keith Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Limited Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
2 2 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 4 00C Luke Crass Luke Crass Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 1
4 8 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 4
5 5 28 Jeffrey Neubert Jeffrey Neubert Rockford, TN Rockford, TN -
6 3 H37 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -3
7 6 83H Clint Hodges Clint Hodges Boone, NC Boone, NC -1
DNS 7 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Lap Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.335
2 15 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.384
3 4 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.427
4 3 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.583
5 14 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 15.607
6 18 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.667
7 1 32M Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.869
8 6 20 Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.971
9 9 H37 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.012
10 7 7B Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 16.069
11 8 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.083
12 21 00C Luke Crass Luke Crass Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 16.183
13 19 12J Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.217
14 13 26 Justin Owens Justin Owens Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 16.296
15 16 28 Jeffrey Neubert Jeffrey Neubert Rockford, TN Rockford, TN 16.415
16 2 12 Richie Standridge Richie Standridge Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.465
17 10 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 16.481
18 22 83H Clint Hodges Clint Hodges Boone, NC Boone, NC 16.523
19 5 10 John Clark John Clark Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 17.076
20 20 7 Dylan Keith Dylan Keith Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 17.135
21 12 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.209
DQ 17 X Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.492
30 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 4
2 2 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
3 8 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 5
4 7 R1 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 3
5 13 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 8
6 4 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
7 3 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -4
8 9 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
9 11 16J Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
10 14 0 Ross White Ross White Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
11 20 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 9
12 15 22 Bree Whittmore Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 3
13 21 21B Andy Bargaehr Andy Bargaehr London, KY London, KY 8
14 6 118 Jared Delk Jared Delk Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN -8
15 1 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -14
16 12 04 Andrew Collins Andrew Collins Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY -4
17 17 20J Jonathan Ellison Jonathan Ellison Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
18 10 77 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -8
19 18 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN -1
DNS 16 97 Chris Coffey Chris Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
DNS 19 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -
DNS 22 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
2 1 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -1
3 4 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
4 5 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 1
5 3 20J Jonathan Ellison Jonathan Ellison Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -2
6 6 21B Andy Bargaehr Andy Bargaehr London, KY London, KY -
All transfer
6 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
2 2 118 Jared Delk Jared Delk Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN -
3 3 77 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
4 6 0 Ross White Ross White Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
5 5 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN -
6 4 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
All transfer
6 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 3 R1 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
3 4 16J Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
4 5 22 Bree Whittmore Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 1
DQ 1 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
2 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -1
3 5 04 Andrew Collins Andrew Collins Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY 2
4 4 97 Chris Coffey Chris Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
5 2 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHot Lap Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.286
2 12 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.426
3 5 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 15.499
4 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.508
5 17 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.520
6 20 118 Jared Delk Jared Delk Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN 15.537
7 16 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.586
8 1 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.590
9 2 20J Jonathan Ellison Jonathan Ellison Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.613
10 18 77 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 15.639
11 7 R1 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.649
12 9 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.726
13 15 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.813
14 10 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.876
15 3 16J Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.989
16 14 97 Chris Coffey Chris Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.019
17 6 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 16.077
18 11 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 16.227
19 19 22 Bree Whittmore Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.417
20 13 04 Andrew Collins Andrew Collins Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY 16.565
21 21 21B Andy Bargaehr Andy Bargaehr London, KY London, KY 16.575
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 2
2 9 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 7
3 7 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
4 5 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
5 4 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
6 6 08 Daniel Beckham Daniel Beckham Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
7 2 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -5
8 14 T4 Tyler Ford Tyler Ford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 6
9 13 42 William Beeler William Beeler Jefferson City, TN Jefferson City, TN 4
10 11 1 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
11 1 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -10
12 17 23S Karsyn Stibb Karsyn Stibb Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 5
13 10 17 Dustin Holt Dustin Holt Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -3
14 8 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -6
15 16 27 Jeffrey Singleton Jeffrey Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
DNS 12 2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN -
DNS 15 00 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -
3 4 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
4 5 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
5 3 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
6 6 1 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
7 9 42 William Beeler William Beeler Jefferson City, TN Jefferson City, TN 2
8 7 00 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
9 8 23S Karsyn Stibb Karsyn Stibb Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
2 4 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
3 2 08 Daniel Beckham Daniel Beckham Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -1
4 3 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -1
5 5 17 Dustin Holt Dustin Holt Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
6 6 2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN -
7 7 T4 Tyler Ford Tyler Ford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
8 8 27 Jeffrey Singleton Jeffrey Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Lap Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.348
2 12 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.469
3 10 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 18.675
4 6 08 Daniel Beckham Daniel Beckham Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.738
5 9 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 18.739
6 7 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 18.846
7 15 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.874
8 14 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.987
9 13 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.038
10 1 17 Dustin Holt Dustin Holt Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 19.149
11 8 1 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.181
12 3 2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.222
13 17 00 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 20.269
14 4 T4 Tyler Ford Tyler Ford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.407
15 5 23S Karsyn Stibb Karsyn Stibb Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 20.711
16 16 27 Jeffrey Singleton Jeffrey Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 20.830
17 11 42 William Beeler William Beeler Jefferson City, TN Jefferson City, TN 21.678
25 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
2 3 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
3 5 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
4 9 12 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 5
5 10 52D Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 5
6 8 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
7 11 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
8 4 J4 Colten Jackson Colten Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -4
9 2 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN -7
10 13 1 Sam Green Sam Green Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
11 7 9 Josh Cheatham Josh Cheatham Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -4
12 20 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 8
13 16 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 3
14 22 27 James Bible James Bible Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN 8
15 14 17 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN -1
16 17 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
17 19 34 Adam Earwood Adam Earwood Old Fort, TN Old Fort, TN 2
18 12 J2 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -6
19 6 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -13
20 15 15 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
21 23 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
DNS 18 111 Brennen Shirley Brennen Shirley Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL -
DNS 21 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
6 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
2 1 J4 Colten Jackson Colten Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -1
3 3 9 Josh Cheatham Josh Cheatham Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
4 7 52D Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
5 4 1 Sam Green Sam Green Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
6 6 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
7 8 34 Adam Earwood Adam Earwood Old Fort, TN Old Fort, TN 1
8 5 27 James Bible James Bible Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN 4
2 1 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -1
3 3 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
4 6 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
5 7 17 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 2
6 8 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
7 4 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -3
8 2 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -6
All transfer
6 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
2 2 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 3 12 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
4 4 J2 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
5 5 15 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 6 111 Brennen Shirley Brennen Shirley Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL -
7 7 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHot Lap Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 J4 Colten Jackson Colten Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.662
2 22 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.709
3 8 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.812
4 9 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.832
5 6 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.840
6 1 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.859
7 4 9 Josh Cheatham Josh Cheatham Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 15.906
8 10 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.951
9 13 12 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.975
10 18 1 Sam Green Sam Green Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.997
11 17 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 16.102
12 19 J2 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.141
13 23 27 James Bible James Bible Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN 16.143
14 16 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN 16.174
15 20 15 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.188
16 14 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 16.307
17 21 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.315
18 5 111 Brennen Shirley Brennen Shirley Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 16.338
19 11 52D Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.341
20 12 17 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 16.732
21 7 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.805
22 2 34 Adam Earwood Adam Earwood Old Fort, TN Old Fort, TN 17.034
23 15 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.597
20 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 8 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 6
3 2 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -1
4 9 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 5
5 5 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
6 4 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -2
7 13 J31 Brandon James Brandon James Newport, TN Newport, TN 6
8 3 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
9 16 51 Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 7
10 6 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN -4
11 15 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 4
12 14 21 Joey Whittenburg Joey Whittenburg Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
13 11 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -2
14 10 72 Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN -4
15 18 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 3
16 19 18R Tommy Cameron Tommy Cameron Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
17 17 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN -
18 21 12 Doug Farmer Doug Farmer Benton, TN Benton, TN 3
19 20 M6 Jay Metcalfe Jay Metcalfe Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 1
20 12 J4 Tyler James Tyler James White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -8
DNS 7 90 Todd Gregory Todd Gregory Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
DNS 22 83 Tony Bishop Tony Bishop Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
DNS 23 44 Eric Leffew Eric Leffew Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
6 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -
3 5 90 Todd Gregory Todd Gregory Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 2
4 6 72 Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN 2
5 3 J31 Brandon James Brandon James Newport, TN Newport, TN -2
6 4 51 Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN -2
7 7 18R Tommy Cameron Tommy Cameron Newport, TN Newport, TN -
8 8 83 Tony Bishop Tony Bishop Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -
2 2 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
3 3 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -
4 4 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -
5 5 21 Joey Whittenburg Joey Whittenburg Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
6 6 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN -
7 8 M6 Jay Metcalfe Jay Metcalfe Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 1
DNS 7 44 Eric Leffew Eric Leffew Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 1 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN -1
3 3 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
4 4 J4 Tyler James Tyler James White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -
5 6 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 1
6 5 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -1
7 7 12 Doug Farmer Doug Farmer Benton, TN Benton, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Lap Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 56 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.335
2 4 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.418
3 10 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 16.461
4 9 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 16.820
5 19 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.846
6 22 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.857
7 5 J31 Brandon James Brandon James Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.006
8 16 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 17.035
9 21 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 17.095
10 7 51 Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 17.309
11 1 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 17.328
12 2 J4 Tyler James Tyler James White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 17.390
13 14 90 Todd Gregory Todd Gregory Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 17.411
14 6 21 Joey Whittenburg Joey Whittenburg Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.437
15 18 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 17.580
16 20 72 Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN 17.719
17 3 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 17.809
18 15 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.884
19 17 18R Tommy Cameron Tommy Cameron Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.385
20 8 44 Eric Leffew Eric Leffew Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.767
21 13 12 Doug Farmer Doug Farmer Benton, TN Benton, TN 19.458
22 23 83 Tony Bishop Tony Bishop Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 29.140
23 11 M6 Jay Metcalfe Jay Metcalfe Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 29.140