4/26/2014 - Tri-State Speedway
4/26/2014 - Tri-State Speedway

4/26/2014
Tri-State Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Thomas Meseraull

Thomas Meseraull

San Jose, CA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 15 -
B Feature 1 3 -
Heat 1 5 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3R Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
6 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
7 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
8 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
9 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
11 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
12 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
13 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
14 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
15 41 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
16 90 Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
17 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
18 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
19 04 Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
20 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
21 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
22 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
2 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 41 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
6 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
7 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
8 38 Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -
9 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -
10 11L James Lyeria James Lyeria Illsborough, IL Illsborough, IL -
11 02 Nick Hale Nick Hale Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
12 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
13 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
14 76 Charlie Belden Jr Charlie Belden Jr Stanford, IN Stanford, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
3 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
5 41 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
7 11L James Lyeria James Lyeria Illsborough, IL Illsborough, IL -
8 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
3 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
5 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
6 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
7 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
8 02 Nick Hale Nick Hale Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 3R Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
6 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
7 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 76 Charlie Belden Jr Charlie Belden Jr Stanford, IN Stanford, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 04 Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
2 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 90 Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
5 38 Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -
6 83 Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
7 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 13.365