6/8/2024 - Rattlesnake Raceway
6/8/2024 - Rattlesnake Raceway

6/8/2024
Rattlesnake Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Isaak Geil

Isaak Geil

Auburn, CA

Dwarf Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 2 5
Heat 2 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 10
2 7 42 Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 5
3 8 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 5
4 9 10 Philip Rowland Philip Rowland Minden, NV Minden, NV 5
5 13 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV 8
6 12 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 6
7 4 5D Callie Whiting Callie Whiting Truckee, CA Truckee, CA -3
8 6 6D Nathaniel Gutierrez Nathaniel Gutierrez Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -2
9 1 4U Bailey Christiano Bailey Christiano Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -8
10 5 29 Franklin Smith Franklin Smith Lovelock, NV Lovelock, NV -5
11 DNF 2 4 Michael Phay Michael Phay Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -9
12 DNF 3 4X Jacob Phay Jacob Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -9
13 DNF 10 4D. Chris Christiano Chris Christiano Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -3
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 2
2 5 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 3
3 1 4 Michael Phay Michael Phay Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
4 4 4D. Chris Christiano Chris Christiano Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
5 7 29 Franklin Smith Franklin Smith Lovelock, NV Lovelock, NV 2
6 DNF 2 6D Nathaniel Gutierrez Nathaniel Gutierrez Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -4
DNS 6 4U Bailey Christiano Bailey Christiano Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
2 5 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV 3
3 3 10 Philip Rowland Philip Rowland Minden, NV Minden, NV -
4 2 42 Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -2
5 6 5D Callie Whiting Callie Whiting Truckee, CA Truckee, CA 1
6 DNF 1 4X Jacob Phay Jacob Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18X Dan Myrick Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 7
2 1 84 Austin Sprague Austin Sprague Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
3 6 59D Larry Dowell Larry Dowell Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
4 7 08 Jorden Riley Jorden Riley Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 3
5 16 27K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11
6 11 82 Joseph Cook Joseph Cook Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 5
7 12 11 Shawn DePriest Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA 5
8 2 77 Nick Thompson Nick Thompson Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -6
9 3 75 Jeff Durant Jeff Durant Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -6
10 4 74 Travis Showe Travis Showe Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -6
11 10 33 Dennis Cosens III Dennis Cosens III Mentmore, NM Mentmore, NM -1
12 13 81 Cooper Lee Cooper Lee Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
13 15 5 Shane Rasmussen Jr Shane Rasmussen Jr Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 2
14 17 12B Levi Harhay Levi Harhay Tonopah, NV Tonopah, NV 3
15 14 1 Nehamian Souza Nehamian Souza Fernley, NV Fernley, NV -1
16 5 29 Josh Carlson Josh Carlson Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -11
17 9 3RD Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -8
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18X Dan Myrick Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 3
2 2 84 Austin Sprague Austin Sprague Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
3 6 77 Nick Thompson Nick Thompson Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
4 5 3RD Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
5 1 82 Joseph Cook Joseph Cook Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -4
6 3 11 Shawn DePriest Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75 Jeff Durant Jeff Durant Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
2 4 74 Travis Showe Travis Showe Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 2
3 6 29 Josh Carlson Josh Carlson Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 3
4 DNF 1 33 Dennis Cosens III Dennis Cosens III Mentmore, NM Mentmore, NM -3
5 DNF 2 1 Nehamian Souza Nehamian Souza Fernley, NV Fernley, NV -3
6 DNF 3 5 Shane Rasmussen Jr Shane Rasmussen Jr Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Jorden Riley Jorden Riley Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
2 4 59D Larry Dowell Larry Dowell Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
3 DNF 1 81 Cooper Lee Cooper Lee Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -2
4 DNF 5 27K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
DNS 3 12B Levi Harhay Levi Harhay Tonopah, NV Tonopah, NV -
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Ryan Parkhurst Ryan Parkhurst Carson City, NV Carson City, NV 5
2 5 10N Joe Conroy Joe Conroy Carson City, NV Carson City, NV 3
3 1 22C Hailey Conroy Hailey Conroy Carson City, NV Carson City, NV -2
4 2 83 Kent Knisley Kent Knisley Lovelock, NV Lovelock, NV -2
5 4 77G Taggart Garland Taggart Garland Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
6 7 17 Edwin Cedeno Edwin Cedeno Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
7 3 81 Cooper Lee Cooper Lee Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -4
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Ryan Parkhurst Ryan Parkhurst Carson City, NV Carson City, NV 4
2 7 10N Joe Conroy Joe Conroy Carson City, NV Carson City, NV 5
3 2 83 Kent Knisley Kent Knisley Lovelock, NV Lovelock, NV -1
4 3 81 Cooper Lee Cooper Lee Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
5 DNF 4 77G Taggart Garland Taggart Garland Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
6 DNF 6 17 Edwin Cedeno Edwin Cedeno Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
DNS 1 22C Hailey Conroy Hailey Conroy Carson City, NV Carson City, NV -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
2 4 13TJ Tom Duncan Tom Duncan Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
3 2 17 John Schilling John Schilling Stage Coach, NV Stage Coach, NV -1
4 6 9E Jason Emmot Jason Emmot Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 2
5 1 70 Colton Blankenship Colton Blankenship Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -4
6 DNF 5 5 Beau Reynolds Beau Reynolds Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
7 DNF 7 269M Connor Metz Connor Metz Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
2 5 5 Beau Reynolds Beau Reynolds Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
3 2 17 John Schilling John Schilling Stage Coach, NV Stage Coach, NV -1
4 6 9E Jason Emmot Jason Emmot Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 2
5 1 70 Colton Blankenship Colton Blankenship Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -4
6 7 269M Connor Metz Connor Metz Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
DNS 3 13TJ Tom Duncan Tom Duncan Reno, NV Reno, NV -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27N Carl Barlow Carl Barlow Silver Springs, NV Silver Springs, NV 3
2 1 27 Ray Blankenship Ray Blankenship Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
3 2 29 Jeff Tuttle Jeff Tuttle Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
4 3 121 Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA 1
2 3 27N Carl Barlow Carl Barlow Silver Springs, NV Silver Springs, NV 1
3 1 27 Ray Blankenship Ray Blankenship Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -2
All transfer
20 Laps

BootleggerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Austin Miller Austin Miller Reno, NV Reno, NV 5
2 5 56F Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 3
3 4 66 Dodge Turner Dodge Turner Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
4 1 02B Samantha Vancaster Samantha Vancaster Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -3
5 DNF 3 420 Joseph Keough Joseph Keough Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -2
6 DNF 2 07 Peter Lossing Peter Lossing Battle Mountian, NV Battle Mountian, NV -4
8 Laps

BootleggerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Peter Lossing Peter Lossing Battle Mountian, NV Battle Mountian, NV 1
2 3 420 Joseph Keough Joseph Keough Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
3 5 56F Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 2
4 1 02B Samantha Vancaster Samantha Vancaster Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -3
5 4 66 Dodge Turner Dodge Turner Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV Fernley, NV 5
2 5 S25 Dave Sciarroni Dave Sciarroni Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 3
3 2 21 Mikki Beuchat Mikki Beuchat Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
4 4 1N Melissa Natenstedt Melissa Natenstedt Fernley, NV Fernley, NV -
5 3 3S Cody Kalmer Cody Kalmer Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
DNS 1 83R Cody Neff Cody Neff Elko, NV Elko, NV -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV Fernley, NV 5
2 4 1N Melissa Natenstedt Melissa Natenstedt Fernley, NV Fernley, NV 2
3 2 21 Mikki Beuchat Mikki Beuchat Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
4 5 S25 Dave Sciarroni Dave Sciarroni Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 1
5 3 3S Cody Kalmer Cody Kalmer Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
6 DNF 1 83R Cody Neff Cody Neff Elko, NV Elko, NV -5
All transfer