10/25/2014 - Atomic Speedway
10/25/2014 - Atomic Speedway

10/25/2014
Atomic Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 4 -

Clear Selection

40 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14K Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -
2 2L Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
3 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
4 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
5 6 Jimmy Stinson Jimmy Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -
6 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 63 Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
8 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
9 11N Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
11 99 Todd Kane Todd Kane Powell, OH Powell, OH -
12 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
13 63 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
14 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
15 Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
16 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
18 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -
19 59 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
20 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
21 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
22 56R Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH -
23 40I Mark Imler Mark Imler Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
24 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
25 49 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -
26 59N Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedCharlie McCann Memorial

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
2 Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 40 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
4 57X Andrew Palker Andrew Palker Lodi, OH Lodi, OH -
5 David Smith David Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
6 55F Taylor Ferns Taylor Ferns Shelby Township, MI Shelby Township, MI -
7 06 Brandy Bower Brandy Bower Hilliard, OH Hilliard, OH -
8 Rick Fraley Rick Fraley Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -
9 37 Mark Coleman Mark Coleman Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
10 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
11 41 Randy Fink Randy Fink Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
12 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -
13 Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO -
14 9 Dean Jacobs Dean Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
15 Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Bloomingburg, OH Bloomingburg, OH -
16 5 Adam Strausser Adam Strausser Piketon, OH Piketon, OH -
17 A79 Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
18 Mitchell Harble Mitchell Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -
19 22R Kevin Roberts Jr Kevin Roberts Jr Washington Court House, OH Washington Court House, OH -
20 Kevin Thomas Kevin Thomas Danville, IN Danville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 Jimmy Stinson Jimmy Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -
2 2L Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
3 63 Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
4 14K Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -
5 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
6 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 49 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -
8 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
9 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
10 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 Todd Kane Todd Kane Powell, OH Powell, OH -
3 Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -
4 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
5 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
6 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
7 Aaron Fry Aaron Fry Ironton, OH Ironton, OH -
8 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
9 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
10 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -