6/7/2024 - Red River Valley Speedway
6/7/2024 - Red River Valley Speedway

6/7/2024
Red River Valley Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Scott Richardson

Scott Richardson

Pelican Rapids, MN

Optima Realty (Tony Paul) INEX Legends Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 4 7
Heat 3 7 3 4

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Optima Realty (Tony Paul) INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 7
2 12 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 10
3 7 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
4 11 79 Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 7
5 1 X Cody Jawaski Cody Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -4
6 2 93 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -4
7 10 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 3
8 9 27 Carter Restad Carter Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
9 5 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -4
10 15 25 Alexander Clark Alexander Clark Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 5
11 14 13 Ben Lundquist Ben Lundquist Fridley, MN Fridley, MN 3
12 13 11D Shawn Dement Shawn Dement Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
13 18 33 Brandon Bunnis Brandon Bunnis Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 5
14 17 21 Noah Lewis Noah Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 3
15 19 2J Joseph Lewis Joseph Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 4
16 20 31C Emmitt Curtis Emmitt Curtis Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 4
17 DNF 4 82 Shawn Wiest Shawn Wiest Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -13
18 DNF 6 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND -12
19 DNF 16 97 Howie Briss Howie Briss Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -3
20 DNF 3 40 Kyle VanMil Kyle VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -17
0 Laps

Optima Realty (Tony Paul) INEX LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Noah Lewis Noah Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
2 7 33 Brandon Bunnis Brandon Bunnis Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 5
3 6 2J Joseph Lewis Joseph Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 3
4 8 31C Emmitt Curtis Emmitt Curtis Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 10 15 Ryan Lewis Ryan Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 5
6 3 77S Skylar Seckerson Skylar Seckerson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
7 2 11 Mason Lemar Mason Lemar Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -5
8 4 818E Logan Ellingson Logan Ellingson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
9 11 27B Caden Bunnis Caden Bunnis Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 2
10 9 24J Kelsey Juhnke Kelsey Juhnke Detroit Lake, MN Detroit Lake, MN -1
11 5 24 Shaun Erickson Shaun Erickson Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -6
12 DNF 12 41OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW -
DNS 13 9 Levi Lease Levi Lease Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
0 Laps

Optima Realty (Tony Paul) INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 82 Shawn Wiest Shawn Wiest Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
2 6 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 4
3 7 27 Carter Restad Carter Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 4
4 4 11D Shawn Dement Shawn Dement Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 21 Noah Lewis Noah Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -2
6 2 24 Shaun Erickson Shaun Erickson Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -4
7 8 24J Kelsey Juhnke Kelsey Juhnke Detroit Lake, MN Detroit Lake, MN 1
8 DNF 1 41OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW -7
0 Laps

Optima Realty (Tony Paul) INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 6
2 4 X Cody Jawaski Cody Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 2
3 6 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND 3
4 5 13 Ben Lundquist Ben Lundquist Fridley, MN Fridley, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 11 Mason Lemar Mason Lemar Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -4
6 2 2J Joseph Lewis Joseph Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -4
7 3 15 Ryan Lewis Ryan Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -4
0 Laps

Optima Realty (Tony Paul) INEX LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
2 4 93 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND 2
3 7 79 Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 4
4 2 25 Alexander Clark Alexander Clark Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 77S Skylar Seckerson Skylar Seckerson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 3 33 Brandon Bunnis Brandon Bunnis Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -3
7 1 27B Caden Bunnis Caden Bunnis Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -6
0 Laps

Optima Realty (Tony Paul) INEX LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 5
2 7 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 5
3 4 40 Kyle VanMil Kyle VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 1
4 5 97 Howie Briss Howie Briss Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 818E Logan Ellingson Logan Ellingson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
6 3 31C Emmitt Curtis Emmitt Curtis Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -3
DNS 2 9 Levi Lease Levi Lease Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
0 Laps

FM Drain Cleaning & Services IMCA Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74 Jayden Pavlicek Jayden Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 3
2 3 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
3 7 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
4 8 6 Austin Veralrud Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN Audubon, MN 4
5 5 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
6 13 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 7
7 14 77 Charles Jensen Charles Jensen Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 7
8 9 14 Thomas Sandvig Thomas Sandvig West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
9 12 84 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 3
10 18 37C Brandon Caldwell Brandon Caldwell Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 8
11 17 29I Issac Lansford Issac Lansford West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 6
12 1 5F Brandon Ferris Brandon Ferris Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -11
13 2 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -11
14 6 9 Torey Fischer Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -8
15 16 76Z John Sandvig John Sandvig West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
16 11 76 Reile Sailer Reile Sailer Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
17 10 22M Landon Maatz Landon Maatz Walcott, ND Walcott, ND -7
18 15 12T Brandon Tendeland Brandon Tendeland West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
19 19 17 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -
0 Laps

FM Drain Cleaning & Services IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5F Brandon Ferris Brandon Ferris Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -
2 2 74 Jayden Pavlicek Jayden Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -
3 7 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
4 3 22M Landon Maatz Landon Maatz Walcott, ND Walcott, ND -1
5 4 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -1
6 5 76Z John Sandvig John Sandvig West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
7 DNF 6 17 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -1
All transfer
0 Laps

FM Drain Cleaning & Services IMCA Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 1 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 4 6 Austin Veralrud Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN Audubon, MN 1
4 3 76 Reile Sailer Reile Sailer Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
5 5 77 Charles Jensen Charles Jensen Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -
6 6 29I Issac Lansford Issac Lansford West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
All transfer
0 Laps

FM Drain Cleaning & Services IMCA Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
2 2 9 Torey Fischer Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
3 4 14 Thomas Sandvig Thomas Sandvig West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
4 3 84 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -1
5 5 12T Brandon Tendeland Brandon Tendeland West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
6 6 37C Brandon Caldwell Brandon Caldwell Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
All transfer
0 Laps

FM Drain Cleaning & Services IMCA Sport ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 74 Jayden Pavlicek Jayden Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 18.313
2 1 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 18.400
3 2 6 Austin Veralrud Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN Audubon, MN 18.657
0 Laps

FM Drain Cleaning & Services IMCA Sport ModsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 18.283
2 1 76 Reile Sailer Reile Sailer Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 18.468
3 3 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 28.238
0 Laps

FM Drain Cleaning & Services IMCA Sport ModsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 Torey Fischer Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 18.431
2 22M Landon Maatz Landon Maatz Walcott, ND Walcott, ND 18.464
3 12T Brandon Tendeland Brandon Tendeland West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 18.689
0 Laps

FM Drain Cleaning & Services IMCA Sport ModsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 18.580
2 77 Charles Jensen Charles Jensen Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 18.950
3 37C Brandon Caldwell Brandon Caldwell Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 21.321
0 Laps

FM Drain Cleaning & Services IMCA Sport ModsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN
2 3 77 Charles Jensen Charles Jensen Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN
3 1 37C Brandon Caldwell Brandon Caldwell Fargo, ND Fargo, ND
0 Laps

FM Drain Cleaning & Services IMCA Sport ModsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 5F Brandon Ferris Brandon Ferris Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 18.238
2 1 84 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 18.570
3 76Z John Sandvig John Sandvig West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 18.783
4 4 14 Thomas Sandvig Thomas Sandvig West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 19.105
5 2 17 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 19.277
0 Laps

Skalicky's Auto Repair IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 2
2 6 38 Todd Heinrich Todd Heinrich Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
3 7 88K Keaten Froemke Keaten Froemke Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 4
4 2 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND -2
5 14 8R Travis Robertson Travis Robertson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 9
6 5 B1 Brody Carlsrud Brody Carlsrud Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -1
7 12 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
8 16 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 8
9 4 11 Kalvin Kesselberg Kalvin Kesselberg Ada, MN Ada, MN -5
10 13 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 3
11 15 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
12 18 25 Karmith Christensen Karmith Christensen West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 6
13 8 28 Tyler McDougall Tyler McDougall Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -5
14 1 4 Rick Schulz Rick Schulz Horace, ND Horace, ND -13
15 19 80 Len Kniep Len Kniep Gardner, ND Gardner, ND 4
16 DNF 10 88 Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND -6
17 DNF 9 21J Andrew Jochim Andrew Jochim Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -8
18 DNF 17 53D Wil Dittmer Wil Dittmer Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -1
19 DNF 11 52 Brennan Borg Brennan Borg Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -8
DNS 20 17 Brady Jawaski Brady Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
0 Laps

Skalicky's Auto Repair IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Rick Schulz Rick Schulz Horace, ND Horace, ND -
2 2 11 Kalvin Kesselberg Kalvin Kesselberg Ada, MN Ada, MN -
3 3 88K Keaten Froemke Keaten Froemke Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
4 6 88 Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND 2
5 5 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -
6 4 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND -2
7 7 80 Len Kniep Len Kniep Gardner, ND Gardner, ND -
All transfer
0 Laps

Skalicky's Auto Repair IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND -
2 2 B1 Brody Carlsrud Brody Carlsrud Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -
3 3 28 Tyler McDougall Tyler McDougall Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
4 5 52 Brennan Borg Brennan Borg Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
5 4 8R Travis Robertson Travis Robertson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -1
6 DNF 6 53D Wil Dittmer Wil Dittmer Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -
DNS 7 17 Brady Jawaski Brady Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
All transfer
0 Laps

Skalicky's Auto Repair IMCA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
2 3 38 Todd Heinrich Todd Heinrich Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
3 2 21J Andrew Jochim Andrew Jochim Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -1
4 4 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
5 5 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
6 6 25 Karmith Christensen Karmith Christensen West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
All transfer
0 Laps

Skalicky's Auto Repair IMCA Stock CarsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 4 Rick Schulz Rick Schulz Horace, ND Horace, ND 18.752
2 1 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 18.785
3 3 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 19.172
0 Laps

Skalicky's Auto Repair IMCA Stock CarsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 28 Tyler McDougall Tyler McDougall Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 19.089
2 3 38 Todd Heinrich Todd Heinrich Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 19.101
3 2 53D Wil Dittmer Wil Dittmer Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 19.888
0 Laps

Skalicky's Auto Repair IMCA Stock CarsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11 Kalvin Kesselberg Kalvin Kesselberg Ada, MN Ada, MN 18.972
2 1 B1 Brody Carlsrud Brody Carlsrud Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 18.974
3 3 25 Karmith Christensen Karmith Christensen West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 20.476
0 Laps

Skalicky's Auto Repair IMCA Stock CarsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 88K Keaten Froemke Keaten Froemke Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 19.059
2 2 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 19.170
3 1 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 19.257
0 Laps

Skalicky's Auto Repair IMCA Stock CarsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 18.952
2 3 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 19.136
3 2 80 Len Kniep Len Kniep Gardner, ND Gardner, ND 20.793
0 Laps

Skalicky's Auto Repair IMCA Stock CarsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21J Andrew Jochim Andrew Jochim Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 19.056
2 3 8R Travis Robertson Travis Robertson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 19.151
3 2 52 Brennan Borg Brennan Borg Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 19.201
0 Laps

Skalicky's Auto Repair IMCA Stock CarsQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 88 Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND 19.300
DNS 1 17 Brady Jawaski Brady Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND
0 Laps

All Finish Concrete IMCA ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 10 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 8
3 3 3S Jesse Skalicky Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 7 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
5 14 1 Josh Anderson Josh Anderson Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 9
6 11 98 John Nord John Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 5
7 9 77 Corey Seckerson Corey Seckerson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
8 15 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
9 12 60 Tyler Hall Tyler Hall Fertile, MN Fertile, MN 3
10 18 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 8
11 4 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -7
12 1 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -11
13 21 37H Michael Hartigan Michael Hartigan Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 8
14 17 27S Lynn Sather Lynn Sather Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 3
15 22 12C Nick Curtis Nick Curtis 7
16 20 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
17 DNF 8 9H Robert Hellebust Robert Hellebust Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
18 DNF 5 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -13
19 DNF 19 45 Talon Seckerson Talon Seckerson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
20 DNF 6 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -14
21 DNF 13 21 Jamie Schulz Jamie Schulz Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -8
22 DNF 16 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -6
0 Laps

All Finish Concrete IMCA ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -
2 5 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 3
3 2 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
4 4 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -
5 7 21 Jamie Schulz Jamie Schulz Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
6 3 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -3
7 6 45 Talon Seckerson Talon Seckerson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
8 DNF 8 12C Nick Curtis Nick Curtis -
All transfer
0 Laps

All Finish Concrete IMCA ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 2 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 4 9H Robert Hellebust Robert Hellebust Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
4 3 98 John Nord John Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
5 6 1 Josh Anderson Josh Anderson Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 1
6 DNF 5 27S Lynn Sather Lynn Sather Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -1
7 DNF 7 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
All transfer
0 Laps

All Finish Concrete IMCA ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Jesse Skalicky Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 2 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
3 3 77 Corey Seckerson Corey Seckerson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 4 60 Tyler Hall Tyler Hall Fertile, MN Fertile, MN -
5 7 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
6 6 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
7 5 37H Michael Hartigan Michael Hartigan Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -2
All transfer
0 Laps

All Finish Concrete IMCA ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 17.537
2 1 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 17.644
3 3 37H Michael Hartigan Michael Hartigan Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 17.849
0 Laps

All Finish Concrete IMCA ModsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 17.345
2 2 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 17.649
3 1 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 18.666
0 Laps

All Finish Concrete IMCA ModsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 17.635
2 2 60 Tyler Hall Tyler Hall Fertile, MN Fertile, MN 17.678
3 3 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 17.771
0 Laps

All Finish Concrete IMCA ModsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9H Robert Hellebust Robert Hellebust Minot, ND Minot, ND 17.731
2 3 1 Josh Anderson Josh Anderson Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 17.909
3 2 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND 18.117
0 Laps

All Finish Concrete IMCA ModsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 17.381
2 1 98 John Nord John Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 17.660
3 3 12C Nick Curtis Nick Curtis 19.537
0 Laps

All Finish Concrete IMCA ModsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27S Lynn Sather Lynn Sather Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 17.859
2 2 45 Talon Seckerson Talon Seckerson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 17.866
3 3 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 17.868
0 Laps

All Finish Concrete IMCA ModsQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3S Jesse Skalicky Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 17.506
2 2 77 Corey Seckerson Corey Seckerson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 17.659
3 1 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 17.669
4 3 21 Jamie Schulz Jamie Schulz Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 18.081