5/24/2024 - Tri-City Motor Speedway
5/24/2024 - Tri-City Motor Speedway

5/24/2024
Tri-City Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Curtis Roberts

Curtis Roberts

Coleman, MI

UMP Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 11 -10
Heat 3 1 1 -
Qualifying 3 12.299 1 1

Clear Selection

40 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 4
2 9 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 7
3 4 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
4 11 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 7
5 3 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
6 6 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
7 8 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 1
8 10 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 2
9 13 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 4
10 12 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
11 1 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -10
12 15 18 Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 3
13 18 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 5
14 19 X3 Daniel Wallace Daniel Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 5
15 2 09 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -13
16 16 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -
17 21 28 Zack Swarts Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
18 17 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
19 14 24 Joe Pomeroy Joe Pomeroy Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -5
20 DNF 7 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -13
DNS 20 89 Mike Szyska Mike Szyska Riley, MI Riley, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
2 4 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
3 2 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -1
4 7 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 3
5 5 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
6 6 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -
7 DNF 3 X3 Daniel Wallace Daniel Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -4
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -
2 2 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
3 4 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 1
4 5 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
5 3 24 Joe Pomeroy Joe Pomeroy Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -2
6 6 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
DNS 7 89 Mike Szyska Mike Szyska Riley, MI Riley, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -
2 3 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
3 4 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
4 2 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
5 5 18 Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -
6 6 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
7 DNF 7 28 Zack Swarts Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 12.528
2 7 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 12.556
3 5 X3 Daniel Wallace Daniel Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 12.813
4 4 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 12.912
5 1 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 13.472
6 2 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 13.910
DNS 3 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 09 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 12.316
2 1 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 12.703
3 4 24 Joe Pomeroy Joe Pomeroy Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 12.734
4 2 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 12.804
5 7 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 12.845
6 5 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 13.476
DNS 3 89 Mike Szyska Mike Szyska Riley, MI Riley, MI 13.476
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 12.299
2 5 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 12.541
3 6 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 12.586
4 3 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 12.592
5 4 18 Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 12.735
6 1 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 13.231
7 7 28 Zack Swarts Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 13.443
30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
2 1 15 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -1
3 12 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 9
4 8 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
5 6 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
6 17 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 11
7 9 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
8 11 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 3
9 21 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 12
10 3 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -7
11 10 27 Matt Szecsodi Matt Szecsodi Clio, MI Clio, MI -1
12 14 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 2
13 13 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
14 16 14B Chris Barton Chris Barton West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
15 18 99E Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
16 DNF 19 22 Zachary Fritz Zachary Fritz Essexville, MI Essexville, MI 3
17 DNF 15 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -2
18 DNF 4 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -14
19 DNF 20 14 Zack Yealey Zack Yealey Standish, MI Standish, MI 1
20 DNF 5 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI -15
21 DNF 7 79 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI -14
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -
2 3 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
3 7 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 4
4 6 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 2
5 4 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -1
6 2 14B Chris Barton Chris Barton West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -4
7 5 22 Zachary Fritz Zachary Fritz Essexville, MI Essexville, MI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI -
2 3 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI 1
3 6 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
4 4 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI -
5 5 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
6 2 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
7 7 14 Zack Yealey Zack Yealey Standish, MI Standish, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 3
2 1 79 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI -1
3 7 27 Matt Szecsodi Matt Szecsodi Clio, MI Clio, MI 4
4 3 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -1
5 2 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -3
6 5 99E Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
7 DNF 6 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
2 5 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
3 6 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 3
4 3 6 Johnny Staszak Johnny Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
5 1 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -4
6 7 3:16 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
7 12 29 Arthur Wroubel Arthur Wroubel Harbor Beach, MI Harbor Beach, MI 5
8 4 08 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -4
9 8 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
10 DNF 10 43 Timmy Near Timmy Near Midland, MI Midland, MI -
11 DNF 11 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
DNS 9 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 5
2 1 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -1
3 3 6 Johnny Staszak Johnny Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
4 2 3:16 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -2
5 4 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
6 5 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -
2 3 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 1
3 5 08 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 2
4 2 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
5 6 43 Timmy Near Timmy Near Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
6 DNF 4 29 Arthur Wroubel Arthur Wroubel Harbor Beach, MI Harbor Beach, MI -2
All transfer
25 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 60 Jason Begeman Jason Begeman Caro, MI Caro, MI 6
2 9 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 7
3 2 15M Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -1
4 10 18N Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 6
5 1 24W Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI -4
6 4 37 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI -2
7 12 85 Zach Lehotan Zach Lehotan Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 5
8 17 1K John Krause John Krause Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 9
9 13 99 Joe Barrons Joe Barrons Caro, MI Caro, MI 4
10 3 Y2 Benjamin Gonzalez Benjamin Gonzalez Midland, MI Midland, MI -7
11 15 87 Don Stuck Don Stuck Twining, MI Twining, MI 4
12 20 152 Joe Cunningham Joe Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI 8
13 11 53 Nathan Oswald Nathan Oswald Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -2
14 18 9 Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
15 5 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -10
16 DNF 6 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -10
17 DNF 8 9X Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -9
18 DNF 16 05K Mike Krzeszewski Mike Krzeszewski Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -2
19 DNF 14 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -5
20 DNF 19 77 Anthony Deming Anthony Deming Bay Port, MI Bay Port, MI -1
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Rich Lafleur Rich Lafleur Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -
2 3 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI 1
3 5 14M Casey Baker Casey Baker Gagetown, MI Gagetown, MI 2
4 DNF 4 96 Shane Wright Shane Wright Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 DNF 6 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 1
6 DNF 2 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI -4
10 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9X Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 2
2 2 Y2 Benjamin Gonzalez Benjamin Gonzalez Midland, MI Midland, MI -
3 1 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -2
4 4 18N Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
5 7 99 Joe Barrons Joe Barrons Caro, MI Caro, MI 2
6 5 05K Mike Krzeszewski Mike Krzeszewski Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 20 Rich Lafleur Rich Lafleur Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 1
8 9 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI 1
9 6 14M Casey Baker Casey Baker Gagetown, MI Gagetown, MI -3
10 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI -
2 3 15M Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 1
3 5 24W Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI 2
4 8 53 Nathan Oswald Nathan Oswald Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 4
5 7 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 2
6 2 1K John Krause John Krause Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -4
Top 6 transfer
7 6 77 Anthony Deming Anthony Deming Bay Port, MI Bay Port, MI -1
8 4 152 Joe Cunningham Joe Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -4
9 9 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -
10 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Jason Begeman Jason Begeman Caro, MI Caro, MI 1
2 3 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 1
3 8 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI 5
4 4 85 Zach Lehotan Zach Lehotan Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
5 7 87 Don Stuck Don Stuck Twining, MI Twining, MI 2
6 6 9 Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI -
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 1 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI -6
8 DNF 5 96 Shane Wright Shane Wright Midland, MI Midland, MI -3
10 Laps

Mini Wedge Restricted 6-9A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
2 4 2 Kolten Vennix Kolten Vennix Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
3 2 72 Hunter Spencer Hunter Spencer OMER, MI OMER, MI -1
4 1 9C Collin Nichols Collin Nichols Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
5 6 25 Miles Burzynski Miles Burzynski Freeland, MI Freeland, MI 1
6 5 99E Alyona Roland Alyona Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
10 Laps

Mini Wedge Restricted 6-9A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42B Allie Bringer Allie Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 2
2 5 4 Cole Hottois Cole Hottois Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
3 4 989 Aiden Gerard Aiden Gerard Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
4 1 6 Lola Stemler Lola Stemler , MI , MI -3
5 2 13 Rhett Foust Rhett Foust Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -3
6 6 95D Daegan Roland Daegan Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 Laps

Mini Wedge Restricted 6-9Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Kolten Vennix Kolten Vennix Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 3
2 3 37 Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
3 1 72 Hunter Spencer Hunter Spencer OMER, MI OMER, MI -2
4 2 9C Collin Nichols Collin Nichols Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
5 5 99E Alyona Roland Alyona Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
6 6 25 Miles Burzynski Miles Burzynski Freeland, MI Freeland, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedge Restricted 6-9Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 989 Aiden Gerard Aiden Gerard Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
2 5 42B Allie Bringer Allie Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 3
3 2 13 Rhett Foust Rhett Foust Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -1
4 1 6 Lola Stemler Lola Stemler , MI , MI -3
5 6 4 Cole Hottois Cole Hottois Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
6 4 95D Daegan Roland Daegan Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge UnRestricted 10-14A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27K Kylie Watz Kylie Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -
2 7 116 Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 5
3 5 10 Wyatt Hoag Hoag Wyatt Hoag Hoag Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
4 4 32B Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
5 2 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -3
6 6 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
7 3 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -4
8 Laps

Mini Wedge UnRestricted 10-14Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32B Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 3
2 5 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 3
3 3 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -
4 7 27K Kylie Watz Kylie Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 3
5 6 10 Wyatt Hoag Hoag Wyatt Hoag Hoag Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
6 2 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -4
7 1 116 Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -6
All transfer
15 Laps

4-6 CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Hunter Garchow Hunter Garchow Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
2 5 12P Jason Parks Jason Parks Freeland, MI Freeland, MI 3
3 3 32 Tagel Wangler Tagel Wangler West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
4 12 25W Christopher Wassmann Christopher Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 8
5 2 77C Jason Colbeck Jason Colbeck Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -3
6 9 64 Matthew Madajski Matthew Madajski Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 3
7 4 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley grand rapids, MI grand rapids, MI -3
8 6 78C Mike Colbeck Mike Colbeck Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -2
9 10 3 Courtney Warner Courtney Warner Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
10 7 22 Noah Madajski Noah Madajski Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -3
11 11 2K Kylee Wood Kylee Wood Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
12 DNF 8 11 Jason Warner Jason Warner Midland, MI Midland, MI -4
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25W Christopher Wassmann Christopher Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 3
2 3 12P Jason Parks Jason Parks Freeland, MI Freeland, MI 1
3 2 77C Jason Colbeck Jason Colbeck Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
4 6 78C Mike Colbeck Mike Colbeck Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI 2
5 5 11 Jason Warner Jason Warner Midland, MI Midland, MI -
6 1 3 Courtney Warner Courtney Warner Midland, MI Midland, MI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Tagel Wangler Tagel Wangler West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
2 1 16 Hunter Garchow Hunter Garchow Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -1
3 3 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley grand rapids, MI grand rapids, MI -
4 4 22 Noah Madajski Noah Madajski Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
5 6 64 Matthew Madajski Matthew Madajski Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
6 5 2K Kylee Wood Kylee Wood Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
All transfer