5/26/2024 - Bemidji Speedway
5/26/2024 - Bemidji Speedway

5/26/2024
Bemidji Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooke Erickson

Brooke Erickson

Bagley, MN

Erickson Logging Wissota Mod Fours Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 10 -2
Heat 2 3 4 -1

Clear Selection

10 Laps

T & B Underground Bemidji Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
2 4 50 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
3 7 6 Conrad Schwinn Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 4
4 1 15 Gordon Hunter Gordon Hunter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -3
5 17 77 Hayden Engen Hayden Engen Gonvick, MN Gonvick, MN 12
6 6 94 Cameron Schwinn Cameron Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
7 8 20JE Jonah Espe Jonah Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 1
8 18 11C Cody Bush Cody Bush Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 10
9 11 14T Rowan Tramm Rowan Tramm Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
10 5 3H Kaylie Winge Kaylie Winge Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN -5
11 14 22 Tania Denny Tania Denny Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
12 3 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN -9
13 DNF 15 4 Dawson Oelrich Dawson Oelrich Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
14 DNF 13 22H Justin Honer Justin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -1
15 DNF 9 G17 Gabriel Espe Gabriel Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -6
16 DNF 12 117 Zack Honer Zack Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -4
17 DNF 16 87A Malachi Albrecht Malachi Albrecht FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN -1
DNS 10 87 Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
8 Laps

T & B Underground Bemidji Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Conrad Schwinn Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 4
2 1 15 Gordon Hunter Gordon Hunter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -1
3 8 18 Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 5
4 4 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN -
5 3 20JE Jonah Espe Jonah Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -2
6 2 87 Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -4
7 7 117 Zack Honer Zack Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -
8 9 22 Tania Denny Tania Denny Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
9 DNF 6 87A Malachi Albrecht Malachi Albrecht FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

T & B Underground Bemidji Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3H Kaylie Winge Kaylie Winge Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN 1
2 9 50 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 7
3 8 11C Cody Bush Cody Bush Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
4 4 94 Cameron Schwinn Cameron Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
5 5 G17 Gabriel Espe Gabriel Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -
6 1 14T Rowan Tramm Rowan Tramm Mora, MN Mora, MN -5
7 3 22H Justin Honer Justin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -4
8 6 4 Dawson Oelrich Dawson Oelrich Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
9 DNF 7 77 Hayden Engen Hayden Engen Gonvick, MN Gonvick, MN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Farrington Towing Wissota Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21X Dustin Puffe Dustin Puffe Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 3
2 8 3 Kade Leeper Kade Leeper Guthrie, MN Guthrie, MN 6
3 1 87 Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -2
4 7 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 3
5 5 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
6 3 62 Joshua Bitker Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
7 9 25 Billy Binkley Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 2
8 10 15 Caylyn Binkley Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 2
9 11 28 Eric Crosby Eric Crosby Amery, WI Amery, WI 2
10 15 7 Bob Klein Bob Klein Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
11 18 38 Nate Zanter Nate Zanter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 7
12 17 29XT Aaron Sigerud Aaron Sigerud Goodridge, MN Goodridge, MN 5
13 13 X81 Alexa Sparby Alexa Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
14 14 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
15 DNF 16 59F Lilian Farrington Lilian Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 1
16 DNF 12 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
17 DNF 6 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -11
18 DNF 2 92 Mason Scholin Mason Scholin Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN -16
10 Laps

Farrington Towing Wissota Pure StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59F Lilian Farrington Lilian Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -
2 2 29XT Aaron Sigerud Aaron Sigerud Goodridge, MN Goodridge, MN -
3 3 38 Nate Zanter Nate Zanter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 55 Aaron Bitker Aaron Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
5 5 8 Karen Puschinsky Karen Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
6 7 54S Collin Sander Collin Sander Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
7 8 21S Mason Smith Mason Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
8 DNF 4 18B Alex Berg Alex Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
DNS 6 47 Zach Jackson Zach Jackson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 Laps

Farrington Towing Wissota Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
2 1 3 Kade Leeper Kade Leeper Guthrie, MN Guthrie, MN -1
3 4 25 Billy Binkley Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 1
4 6 15 Caylyn Binkley Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 2
5 3 X81 Alexa Sparby Alexa Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 59F Lilian Farrington Lilian Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -1
7 8 21S Mason Smith Mason Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
8 7 8 Karen Puschinsky Karen Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
8 Laps

Farrington Towing Wissota Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
2 2 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
3 3 92 Mason Scholin Mason Scholin Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN -
4 5 28 Eric Crosby Eric Crosby Amery, WI Amery, WI 1
5 4 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 29XT Aaron Sigerud Aaron Sigerud Goodridge, MN Goodridge, MN 1
7 6 18B Alex Berg Alex Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
8 DNF 8 54S Collin Sander Collin Sander Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 Laps

Farrington Towing Wissota Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21X Dustin Puffe Dustin Puffe Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 4
2 1 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
3 3 62 Joshua Bitker Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
4 4 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
5 2 7 Bob Klein Bob Klein Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 38 Nate Zanter Nate Zanter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -
7 7 55 Aaron Bitker Aaron Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 8 47 Zach Jackson Zach Jackson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
15 Laps

Realty Experts Wissota Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN -
2 8 77K Rick Simpson Rick Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 6
3 4 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
4 10 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 6
5 6 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
6 9 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 3
7 5 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN -2
8 11 T26 Nic Lewis Nic Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
9 7 27C Cameron Labelle Cameron Labelle Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -2
10 14 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN 4
11 2 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -9
12 13 17 Faye Lewis Faye Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
13 DNF 12 65 Ron Reed Ron Reed Solway, MN Solway, MN -1
14 DNF 3 41 Mikey Vajdl Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -11
8 Laps

Realty Experts Wissota Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
2 3 27C Cameron Labelle Cameron Labelle Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 1
3 6 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 3
4 1 41 Mikey Vajdl Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -3
5 5 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -
6 4 T26 Nic Lewis Nic Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
7 7 17 Faye Lewis Faye Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Realty Experts Wissota Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77K Rick Simpson Rick Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
2 4 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
3 6 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
4 3 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN -1
5 5 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
6 1 65 Ron Reed Ron Reed Solway, MN Solway, MN -5
7 7 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN -
All transfer
12 Laps

Binkley Hauling Wissota HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Andrew Malinowski Andrew Malinowski Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
2 8 28 Chad Reller Chad Reller Waskish, MN Waskish, MN 6
3 3 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
4 4 00 Derek Ament Derek Ament Mahtowa, MN Mahtowa, MN -
5 11 77 Megan Vernlund Megan Vernlund Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 6
6 6 3S Scott Erickson Scott Erickson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
7 1 7G Jayme Gordon Jayme Gordon Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -6
8 10 71 Nathan Bird Nathan Bird Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 2
9 5 7M Mateja Dreyer Mateja Dreyer Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
10 14 81R Ryker Larson Ryker Larson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
11 12 72 Aiden Kessler Aiden Kessler Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
12 9 10A Riley Ament Riley Ament Mahtowa, MN Mahtowa, MN -3
13 DNF 7 06 Andy Leino Andy Leino Sturgeon Lake, MN Sturgeon Lake, MN -6
14 DNF 13 14J Haley Jones Haley Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
8 Laps

Binkley Hauling Wissota HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Chad Reller Chad Reller Waskish, MN Waskish, MN 3
2 2 3S Scott Erickson Scott Erickson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
3 1 7M Mateja Dreyer Mateja Dreyer Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
4 6 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
5 5 10A Riley Ament Riley Ament Mahtowa, MN Mahtowa, MN -
6 7 81R Ryker Larson Ryker Larson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
7 DNF 3 14J Haley Jones Haley Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Binkley Hauling Wissota HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Andrew Malinowski Andrew Malinowski Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
2 1 00 Derek Ament Derek Ament Mahtowa, MN Mahtowa, MN -1
3 2 7G Jayme Gordon Jayme Gordon Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -1
4 3 06 Andy Leino Andy Leino Sturgeon Lake, MN Sturgeon Lake, MN -1
5 6 71 Nathan Bird Nathan Bird Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 1
6 5 77 Megan Vernlund Megan Vernlund Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
7 7 72 Aiden Kessler Aiden Kessler Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
All transfer
15 Laps

Paul Bunyan Mini Storage Wissota Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -
2 3 32 Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
3 5 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
4 8 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 4
5 4 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
6 7 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
7 9 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
8 6 X Tucker Jacobson Tucker Jacobson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -2
9 18 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 9
10 2 99 Doyle Erickson Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -8
11 15 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 4
12 16 21R Ross Siiter Ross Siiter Esko, MN Esko, MN 4
13 11 15 Landon Gross Landon Gross Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
14 DNF 13 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
15 DNF 10 86 Don Smith Don Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -5
16 DNF 12 9W Hunter Weeks Hunter Weeks Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -4
17 DNF 14 32B Brennan Schmidt Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
18 DNF 17 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
10 Laps

Paul Bunyan Mini Storage Wissota Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
2 2 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 17 Christopher Leek Christopher Leek Ste. Genevieve, MB Ste. Genevieve, MB 1
4 3 11K Travis Klein Travis Klein Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
5 9 15TRX Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 4
6 7 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
7 5 6K Noah Bitz Noah Bitz Solway, MN Solway, MN -2
8 6 50 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
9 DNF 8 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -1
DNS 10 10X Matthew Cunha Matthew Cunha Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
8 Laps

Paul Bunyan Mini Storage Wissota Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
2 2 X Tucker Jacobson Tucker Jacobson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -
3 4 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
4 7 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
6 3 6K Noah Bitz Noah Bitz Solway, MN Solway, MN -3
7 DNF 5 15TRX Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -2
8 Laps

Paul Bunyan Mini Storage Wissota Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
2 1 99 Doyle Erickson Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
3 6 86 Don Smith Don Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 3
4 4 32B Brennan Schmidt Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
6 7 50 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
7 DNF 3 10X Matthew Cunha Matthew Cunha Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -4
8 Laps

Paul Bunyan Mini Storage Wissota Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
2 6 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 4
3 2 15 Landon Gross Landon Gross Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
4 3 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 11K Travis Klein Travis Klein Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
6 4 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -2
8 Laps

Paul Bunyan Mini Storage Wissota Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -
2 2 32 Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
3 4 9W Hunter Weeks Hunter Weeks Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 1
4 3 21R Ross Siiter Ross Siiter Esko, MN Esko, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 17 Christopher Leek Christopher Leek Ste. Genevieve, MB Ste. Genevieve, MB 1
6 5 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -1
15 Laps

Erickson Logging Wissota Mod FoursA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN 2
2 4 14T Rowan Tramm Rowan Tramm Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
3 7 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 4
4 9 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 5
5 1 6 Conrad Schwinn Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -4
6 6 18 Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
7 11 77 Brooklyn Vernlund Brooklyn Vernlund Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
8 2 29 Kevin Bahr Kevin Bahr Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
9 5 29S Trevor Siltman Trevor Siltman Staples, MN Staples, MN -4
10 8 99.5 Brooke Erickson Brooke Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -2
11 DNF 10 119 Brandon Backstrom Brandon Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -1
DNS 12 92 Nick Seitz Nick Seitz Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 Laps

Erickson Logging Wissota Mod FoursHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14T Rowan Tramm Rowan Tramm Mora, MN Mora, MN 3
2 2 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -
3 6 18 Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 3
4 1 29S Trevor Siltman Trevor Siltman Staples, MN Staples, MN -3
5 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -2
DNS 5 92 Nick Seitz Nick Seitz Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Erickson Logging Wissota Mod FoursHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN -
2 4 6 Conrad Schwinn Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
3 6 29 Kevin Bahr Kevin Bahr Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
4 3 99.5 Brooke Erickson Brooke Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
5 DNF 2 119 Brandon Backstrom Brandon Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -3
6 DNF 5 77 Brooklyn Vernlund Brooklyn Vernlund Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Kevin Bitker Trucking Wissota ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
2 1 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
3 3 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -
4 12 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 8
5 5 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
6 4 74 Shaun Kreyer Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -2
7 8 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
8 10 7J Rick Jacobson Rick Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
9 9 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON -
10 11 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 1
11 7 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -4
12 DNF 6 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
8 Laps

Kevin Bitker Trucking Wissota ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN 1
2 1 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
3 4 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
4 5 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 1
5 6 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON 1
6 3 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Kevin Bitker Trucking Wissota ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
2 2 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
3 4 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
4 5 74 Shaun Kreyer Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 1
5 6 7J Rick Jacobson Rick Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
6 DNF 3 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
All transfer