9/27/2014 - Lawrenceburg Speedway
9/27/2014 - Lawrenceburg Speedway

9/27/2014
Lawrenceburg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Thomas Meseraull

Thomas Meseraull

San Jose, CA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 18 -
Heat 1 2 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
4 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
7 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 12X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
9 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
10 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
11 11X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
12 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
13 5 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
14 92K Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
15 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
16 27A Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
17 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
18 18X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
19 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
20 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
21 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
22 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 92K Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 27A Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
6 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
8 89 Shawn Westerfeld Shawn Westerfeld -
9 21 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
10 5J Joss Moffatt Joss Moffatt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
11 32A Garrett Abrams Garrett Abrams Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
12 04 Drew Abel Drew Abel North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
13 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
14 71 Dwayne Spille Dwayne Spille Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
15 22W Mike Weber Mike Weber Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 18X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 12X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
5 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
6 92K Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
7 21 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
8 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
3 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
7 89 Shawn Westerfeld Shawn Westerfeld -
8 71 Dwayne Spille Dwayne Spille Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
5 11X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
6 22W Mike Weber Mike Weber Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
7 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 21H Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
5 27A Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
6 5J Joss Moffatt Joss Moffatt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
7 04 Drew Abel Drew Abel North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
8 32A Garrett Abrams Garrett Abrams Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 13.985