4/25/2014 - Gas City I-69 Speedway
4/25/2014 - Gas City I-69 Speedway

4/25/2014
Gas City I-69 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Thomas Meseraull

Thomas Meseraull

San Jose, CA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 22 -
B Feature 1 6 -
Heat 2 8 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
2 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
3 18X Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
4 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
6 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
7 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
8 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
9 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
10 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
11 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
12 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
13 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
14 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
15 57 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
16 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
17 5 Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
18 66J Josh Spencer Josh Spencer Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
19 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
20 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
21 4G Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
22 41 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
23 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
3 18X Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
4 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
5 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
6 41 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
7 18T Travis Welpott Travis Welpott Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN -
8 41K Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
9 14H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
10 12G Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -
11 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
12 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
13 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
14 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
15 18K Todd Keen Todd Keen Union City, OH Union City, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
3 57 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
4 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
5 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
6 12G Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -
7 41K Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
8 12X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
5 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
6 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
8 41 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 5 Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
4 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 18T Travis Welpott Travis Welpott Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN -
6 18X Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
7 14H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4G Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 66J Josh Spencer Josh Spencer Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
6 18K Todd Keen Todd Keen Union City, OH Union City, OH -
7 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.934