6/11/2024 - Texarkana 67 Speedway
6/11/2024 - Texarkana 67 Speedway

6/11/2024
Texarkana 67 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
2 1 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -1
3 9 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 6
4 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
5 10 2C Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
6 8 55B Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
7 12 5H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 5
8 17 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 9
9 13 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 4
10 16 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
11 11 6 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
12 21 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 9
13 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -11
14 18 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 4
15 24 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 9
16 19 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
17 DNF 5 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -12
18 DNF 7 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -11
19 DNF 14 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -5
20 DNF 20 38 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
21 DNF 22 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
22 DNF 15 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -7
DNS 6 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
DNS 23 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 4 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 2
3 5 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 2
4 6 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 8 38 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
6 9 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 3
7 7 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
8 2 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -6
9 10 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 1
DNS 1 9 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
DNS 11 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
5 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
4 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
5 5 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 DNF 6 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 2 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
3 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
4 6 5H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
5 5 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 8 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 1
DNS 4 9 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
DNS 7 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
2 1 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -1
3 2 2C Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
4 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
5 5 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
7 DNF 7 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 DNF 8 38 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
9 DNF 9 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
2 2 55B Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
3 3 6 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
4 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 5 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 2
7 6 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
8 7 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -1
2 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 13.226
2 7 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.319
3 5 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.343
4 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 13.369
5 2 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 13.437
6 3 5H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 13.786
7 1 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 13.900
8 8 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 14.235
9 9 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.276
2 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 13.337
2 6 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 13.348
3 3 2C Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 13.422
4 9 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.470
5 2 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 13.603
6 5 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 13.770
7 4 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.789
8 1 38 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.916
9 7 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 13.925
2 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13.283
2 2 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 13.474
3 1 55B Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 13.501
4 6 6 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 13.517
5 5 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 13.639
6 8 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 14.111
7 7 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 14.246
8 3 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 14.382
4 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.592
2 4 9 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 13.705
3 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 14.018
4 2 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 14.024
5 8 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 14.144
6 7 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.177
7 3 5H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 14.325
8 1 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 14.432
DNS 9 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
4 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2C Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 13.456
2 6 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 13.610
3 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 13.696
4 9 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.915
5 4 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.927
6 7 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 14.087
7 5 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 14.148
8 2 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 14.227
9 1 38 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.371
4 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13.446
2 6 6 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 13.552
3 1 55B Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 13.569
4 7 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 13.643
5 2 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 13.651
6 3 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 13.713
7 5 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 13.947
8 8 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 14.034
20 Laps

USRA Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Colby Mewborn Colby Mewborn Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
2 4 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 2
3 6 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 3
4 2 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -2
5 7 18J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 2
6 8 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 2
7 3 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX -4
8 16 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 8
9 13 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 4
10 5 213 Timothy Strickland Timothy Strickland Maud, TX Maud, TX -5
11 10 00B Britton Moore Britton Moore Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -1
12 14 00 Avery Neal Avery Neal Smackover, AR Smackover, AR 2
13 17 2 Adam Roy Adam Roy Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 4
14 11 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
15 9 2H Hunter O'Keefe Hunter O'Keefe Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -6
16 19 42 Landon Mauldin Landon Mauldin Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 3
17 18 11 David Dowler David Dowler Waskom, TX Waskom, TX 1
18 12 76 Gary Hendrickson Gary Hendrickson Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -6
19 15 61 Trint Kenward Trint Kenward Maud, TX Maud, TX -4
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX -
2 4 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 2
3 3 18J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
4 5 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
5 8 2H Hunter O'Keefe Hunter O'Keefe Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
6 10 00B Britton Moore Britton Moore Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 4
7 9 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 2
8 6 00 Avery Neal Avery Neal Smackover, AR Smackover, AR -2
9 2 61 Trint Kenward Trint Kenward Maud, TX Maud, TX -7
10 DNF 7 42 Landon Mauldin Landon Mauldin Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -3
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Colby Mewborn Colby Mewborn Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
2 6 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 4
3 5 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 2
4 9 213 Timothy Strickland Timothy Strickland Maud, TX Maud, TX 5
5 2 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
6 8 76 Gary Hendrickson Gary Hendrickson Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 2
7 DNF 7 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
8 DNF 3 2 Adam Roy Adam Roy Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -5
9 DNF 1 11 David Dowler David Dowler Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -8
All transfer