7/18/2014 - Bloomington Speedway
7/18/2014 - Bloomington Speedway

7/18/2014
Bloomington Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Thomas Meseraull

Thomas Meseraull

San Jose, CA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
Heat 4 9 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
2 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
5 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
6 12X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
7 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
8 21K Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
9 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
10 10 Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
11 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
13 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
14 57 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
15 5B Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
16 15 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -
17 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
18 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
19 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
20 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
21 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
22 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
23 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
24 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
25 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 57 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 10 Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 15 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -
5 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
6 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 90 Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
9 99A Jay Waugh Jay Waugh Canberra, NSW Canberra, NSW -
10 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
11 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
12 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
13 88 Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
14 12G Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -
15 56 Jared Fox Jared Fox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
16 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
17 35X Chris Babcock Chris Babcock Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 35X Chris Babcock Chris Babcock Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
2 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
3 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
4 12G Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -
5 15J Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
6 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
7 20T Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
8 75 Lee Dakus Lee Dakus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
5 15 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -
6 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
7 12G Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -
8 56 Jared Fox Jared Fox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
9 99A Jay Waugh Jay Waugh Canberra, NSW Canberra, NSW -
10 15J Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
11 57 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
5 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
6 1M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
7 20T Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
8 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
9 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
10 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
11 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
4 21K Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
5 10 Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
6 90 Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
9 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
2 5B Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 12X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
4 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 04 Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
6 75 Lee Dakus Lee Dakus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
7 35X Chris Babcock Chris Babcock Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
8 88 Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
9 41 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 5K Kody Kinser Kody Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 10.920