6/9/2024 - Eriez Speedway
6/9/2024 - Eriez Speedway

6/9/2024
Eriez Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Breyton Santee

Breyton Santee

Conneaut, OH

RUSH Crate Lates Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 2 4 2 2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 5
2 2 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
3 3 0S Ryan Scott Ryan Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA -
4 10 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 6
5 5 9K Mike Knight Mike Knight Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -
6 4 1L Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
7 1 22X Greg Oakes Greg Oakes Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY -6
8 12 4* Doug Eck Doug Eck IDK, PA IDK, PA 4
9 8 19 Bob Dorman Bob Dorman Stockton, NY Stockton, NY -1
10 7 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -3
11 13 0SR Chevy Scott Chevy Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA 2
12 9 20 Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -3
13 11 15 Anthony Marotto Anthony Marotto Ashville, NY Ashville, NY -2
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 2
2 2 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
3 1 1L Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
4 5 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
5 4 20 Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -1
6 6 15 Anthony Marotto Anthony Marotto Ashville, NY Ashville, NY -
7 7 0SR Chevy Scott Chevy Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0S Ryan Scott Ryan Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 1
2 4 22X Greg Oakes Greg Oakes Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY 2
3 3 9K Mike Knight Mike Knight Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -
4 5 19 Bob Dorman Bob Dorman Stockton, NY Stockton, NY 1
5 6 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
6 1 4* Doug Eck Doug Eck IDK, PA IDK, PA -5
All transfer
0 Laps

RUSH Crate LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29J Jason Genco Jason Genco Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -
2 3 01W Khole Wanzer Khole Wanzer Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA 1
3 2 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
4 8 4 Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA 4
5 5 2 David Parker David Parker Sinclairville, NY Sinclairville, NY -
6 4 5G Scott Gurdak Scott Gurdak Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
7 6 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY -1
8 9 33Z Steve Houser Steve Houser Brocton, NY Brocton, NY 1
9 11 8C Andrew Chess Andrew Chess Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 2
10 12 6 Kassandra Norman Kassandra Norman Gerry, NY Gerry, NY 2
11 14 41X Collin Larson Collin Larson Erie, PA Erie, PA 3
12 10 23GB Stephen Blodgett Stephen Blodgett Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -2
13 13 Y26JR Tylar Fedorko Tylar Fedorko union city, PA union city, PA -
14 7 Y26 Gary Youngs Gary Youngs North East, PA North East, PA -7
0 Laps

RUSH Crate LatesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01W Khole Wanzer Khole Wanzer Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA 2
2 7 29J Jason Genco Jason Genco Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY 5
3 5 5G Scott Gurdak Scott Gurdak Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
4 2 Y26 Gary Youngs Gary Youngs North East, PA North East, PA -2
5 6 33Z Steve Houser Steve Houser Brocton, NY Brocton, NY 1
6 1 8C Andrew Chess Andrew Chess Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -5
7 4 Y26JR Tylar Fedorko Tylar Fedorko union city, PA union city, PA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

RUSH Crate LatesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 4
2 4 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 2
3 3 2 David Parker David Parker Sinclairville, NY Sinclairville, NY -
4 6 4 Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA 2
5 1 23GB Stephen Blodgett Stephen Blodgett Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -4
6 2 6 Kassandra Norman Kassandra Norman Gerry, NY Gerry, NY -4
7 7 41X Collin Larson Collin Larson Erie, PA Erie, PA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Econo-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA 1
2 4 12C Garrett Calvert Garrett Calvert Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 2
3 3 21 Jarrett Young Jarrett Young Montville, OH Montville, OH -
4 1 99E Zack Eller Zack Eller Erie, PA Erie, PA -3
5 12 10 Eric Wilson Eric Wilson Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 7
6 5 64 Jacob Eucker Jacob Eucker Fowler, OH Fowler, OH -1
7 7 6 Dave Shagla Jr Dave Shagla Jr Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -
8 9 25H Casey Harmon Casey Harmon Albion, PA Albion, PA 1
9 10 1S Steve Simon Steve Simon Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
10 11 83 Jeremy Double Jeremy Double Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 1
11 15 12* Brendan Warner Brendan Warner Bradford, PA Bradford, PA 4
12 6 47S Gary Sullivan Gary Sullivan Townville, PA Townville, PA -6
13 24 12 Troy Pinch Troy Pinch Greenville, PA Greenville, PA 11
14 18 9G Arianna Samuelson Arianna Samuelson Erie, PA Erie, PA 4
15 19 36 Cody Stronghart Cody Stronghart Erie, PA Erie, PA 4
16 22 965 Andy Buckley Andy Buckley Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA 6
17 23 9 Jeremy Holbrook Jeremy Holbrook Geneva, OH Geneva, OH 6
18 21 20 Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH 3
19 14 55H Gary Olson Gary Olson Farrell, PA Farrell, PA -5
20 17 5M Donnie May Donnie May Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA -3
21 20 26X Carter Bidwell Carter Bidwell Cortland, OH Cortland, OH -1
22 8 27 Nathaniel Arp Nathaniel Arp Thompson, OH Thompson, OH -14
23 13 25 Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Erie, PA Erie, PA -10
24 16 52 Zac Etzel Zac Etzel Erie, PA Erie, PA -8
0 Laps

Econo-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH 3
2 5 965 Andy Buckley Andy Buckley Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA 3
3 9 9 Jeremy Holbrook Jeremy Holbrook Geneva, OH Geneva, OH 6
4 8 12 Troy Pinch Troy Pinch Greenville, PA Greenville, PA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 1 2B Devin Bliley Devin Bliley North East, PA North East, PA -4
6 6 99V Kevin Vanderhoof Kevin Vanderhoof Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA -
7 3 40 Alan Brewer Jr Alan Brewer Jr Sheffield, PA Sheffield, PA -4
8 2 83E Ed Vogel Ed Vogel Meyersville, PA Meyersville, PA -6
9 7 24 Mike Bihler Mike Bihler East Springfield, PA East Springfield, PA -2
0 Laps

Econo-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Jarrett Young Jarrett Young Montville, OH Montville, OH 3
2 7 64 Jacob Eucker Jacob Eucker Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 5
3 3 25H Casey Harmon Casey Harmon Albion, PA Albion, PA -
4 6 25 Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
5 5 5M Donnie May Donnie May Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 2 2B Devin Bliley Devin Bliley North East, PA North East, PA -4
7 1 965 Andy Buckley Andy Buckley Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA -6
0 Laps

Econo-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Nathaniel Arp Nathaniel Arp Thompson, OH Thompson, OH -
2 5 47S Gary Sullivan Gary Sullivan Townville, PA Townville, PA 3
3 6 1S Steve Simon Steve Simon Erie, PA Erie, PA 3
4 7 55H Gary Olson Gary Olson Farrell, PA Farrell, PA 3
5 2 9G Arianna Samuelson Arianna Samuelson Erie, PA Erie, PA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 83E Ed Vogel Ed Vogel Meyersville, PA Meyersville, PA -2
7 3 99V Kevin Vanderhoof Kevin Vanderhoof Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA -4
0 Laps

Econo-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA 4
2 2 6 Dave Shagla Jr Dave Shagla Jr Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -
3 6 83 Jeremy Double Jeremy Double Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 3
4 7 12* Brendan Warner Brendan Warner Bradford, PA Bradford, PA 3
5 4 36 Cody Stronghart Cody Stronghart Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 40 Alan Brewer Jr Alan Brewer Jr Sheffield, PA Sheffield, PA -5
7 3 24 Mike Bihler Mike Bihler East Springfield, PA East Springfield, PA -4
0 Laps

Econo-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12C Garrett Calvert Garrett Calvert Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 5
2 4 99E Zack Eller Zack Eller Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
3 5 10 Eric Wilson Eric Wilson Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 2
4 3 52 Zac Etzel Zac Etzel Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
5 2 26X Carter Bidwell Carter Bidwell Cortland, OH Cortland, OH -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 20 Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH 1
7 8 12 Troy Pinch Troy Pinch Greenville, PA Greenville, PA 1
8 1 9 Jeremy Holbrook Jeremy Holbrook Geneva, OH Geneva, OH -7
0 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 2 6/9/2024

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21W Chris Withers Chris Withers Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 1
2 1 14R Tanner Ramsey Tanner Ramsey Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -1
3 8 11R Lane Reinwald Lane Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 5
4 4 30 Shane Applebee Shane Applebee Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -
5 3 X1 Dean Gibson Jr. Dean Gibson Jr. Garland, PA Garland, PA -2
6 7 02 Grant Richard Grant Richard Westfield, NY Westfield, NY 1
7 12 2 Chase Firestone Chase Firestone Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA 5
8 10 31 Nick Robie Nick Robie Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
9 9 99FJR Gary Fisher III Gary Fisher III IDK, PA IDK, PA -
10 5 15M Brent Marotto Brent Marotto Ashville, NY Ashville, NY -5
11 11 513 Edward Merwick II Edward Merwick II Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -
12 6 777 John Boardman John Boardman Jamesown, NY Jamesown, NY -6
0 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 777 John Boardman John Boardman Jamesown, NY Jamesown, NY -
2 2 X1 Dean Gibson Jr. Dean Gibson Jr. Garland, PA Garland, PA -
3 6 30 Shane Applebee Shane Applebee Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 3
4 4 02 Grant Richard Grant Richard Westfield, NY Westfield, NY -
5 5 99FJR Gary Fisher III Gary Fisher III IDK, PA IDK, PA -
6 3 513 Edward Merwick II Edward Merwick II Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21W Chris Withers Chris Withers Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 1
2 6 14R Tanner Ramsey Tanner Ramsey Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 4
3 4 15M Brent Marotto Brent Marotto Ashville, NY Ashville, NY 1
4 3 11R Lane Reinwald Lane Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
5 1 31 Nick Robie Nick Robie Erie, PA Erie, PA -4
6 5 2 Chase Firestone Chase Firestone Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

ChallengersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26S Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 4
2 3 18 Theresa Maloney Theresa Maloney Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 1
3 1 95H Jessica Harvey Jessica Harvey Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -2
4 8 13V Camden Van Hooser Camden Van Hooser Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 4
5 4 60 Brian McGarvie Brian McGarvie Girard, PA Girard, PA -1
6 6 20 Aiden O'Neal Aiden O'Neal Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -
7 2 234H Billi Jo Huffman Billi Jo Huffman Corry, PA Corry, PA -5
8 10 14M Sean Murphy Sean Murphy Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
9 12 5 Will Schmid Will Schmid Erie, PA Erie, PA 3
10 7 22R Rychard Andrzejewski Rychard Andrzejewski Erie, PA Erie, PA -3
11 14 55X Bryce Anderson Bryce Anderson IDK, PA IDK, PA 3
12 9 187 Jason Kerstetter Jason Kerstetter union city, PA union city, PA -3
13 16 G09 George Hoag George Hoag union city, PA union city, PA 3
14 11 X10 Robert Russo Robert Russo Bemus Point, NY Bemus Point, NY -3
15 15 27 Natalya Powell Natalya Powell North East, PA North East, PA -
16 13 99L Mark Lawrence Mark Lawrence Erie, PA Erie, PA -3
17 17 08 Domninc Andrzejewski Domninc Andrzejewski Erie, PA Erie, PA -
0 Laps

ChallengersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Theresa Maloney Theresa Maloney Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -
2 7 26S Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 5
3 2 234H Billi Jo Huffman Billi Jo Huffman Corry, PA Corry, PA -1
4 6 22R Rychard Andrzejewski Rychard Andrzejewski Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
5 3 187 Jason Kerstetter Jason Kerstetter union city, PA union city, PA -2
6 9 X10 Robert Russo Robert Russo Bemus Point, NY Bemus Point, NY 3
7 5 99L Mark Lawrence Mark Lawrence Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
8 8 27 Natalya Powell Natalya Powell North East, PA North East, PA -
9 4 08 Domninc Andrzejewski Domninc Andrzejewski Erie, PA Erie, PA -5
All transfer
0 Laps

ChallengersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Aiden O'Neal Aiden O'Neal Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA 1
2 5 60 Brian McGarvie Brian McGarvie Girard, PA Girard, PA 3
3 4 95H Jessica Harvey Jessica Harvey Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 1
4 7 13V Camden Van Hooser Camden Van Hooser Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 3
5 3 14M Sean Murphy Sean Murphy Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
6 8 5 Will Schmid Will Schmid Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
7 6 55X Bryce Anderson Bryce Anderson IDK, PA IDK, PA -1
8 1 G09 George Hoag George Hoag union city, PA union city, PA -7
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 3
2 1 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH -1
3 6 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH 3
4 13 92 Joel Watson Joel Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 9
5 10 99L Kyle Layton Kyle Layton Erie, PA Erie, PA 5
6 7 3 David Scott David Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 1
7 2 17G Brandon Grossman Brandon Grossman Mckean, PA Mckean, PA -5
8 15 14R Chad Ramsey Chad Ramsey Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 7
9 12 5B Andrew Beatman Andrew Beatman Sherman, NY Sherman, NY 3
10 14 16 Jason Brightman Jason Brightman Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 4
11 9 39 Dave Lanphere Dave Lanphere South Dayton, NY South Dayton, NY -2
12 3 27REX Steve Rex Steve Rex Youngsville, PA Youngsville, PA -9
13 5 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -8
14 18 23 Gary Olson Gary Olson Farrell, PA Farrell, PA 4
15 16 34 William Silvis William Silvis Corry, PA Corry, PA 1
16 8 20 Casey Bowers Casey Bowers Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA -8
17 11 72 Eric Reinwald Eric Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -6
18 19 59X Ryan Sanders Ryan Sanders Sherman, NY Sherman, NY 1
19 20 17W James Irwin James Irwin Sherman, NY Sherman, NY 1
20 17 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -3
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 5
2 3 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH 1
3 1 3 David Scott David Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA -2
4 5 99L Kyle Layton Kyle Layton Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
5 2 92 Joel Watson Joel Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -3
6 7 34 William Silvis William Silvis Corry, PA Corry, PA 1
7 4 59X Ryan Sanders Ryan Sanders Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -3
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 2
2 4 27REX Steve Rex Steve Rex Youngsville, PA Youngsville, PA 2
3 5 20 Casey Bowers Casey Bowers Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA 2
4 6 72 Eric Reinwald Eric Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 2
5 1 16 Jason Brightman Jason Brightman Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -4
6 7 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
7 2 17W James Irwin James Irwin Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -5
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH -
2 2 17G Brandon Grossman Brandon Grossman Mckean, PA Mckean, PA -
3 6 39 Dave Lanphere Dave Lanphere South Dayton, NY South Dayton, NY 3
4 4 5B Andrew Beatman Andrew Beatman Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -
5 3 14R Chad Ramsey Chad Ramsey Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -2
6 5 23 Gary Olson Gary Olson Farrell, PA Farrell, PA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

RUSH StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Alex Bush Alex Bush Erie, PA Erie, PA -
2 2 SIX20 William Baker Jr William Baker Jr Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
3 4 22C Cole Strickland Cole Strickland Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 1
4 6 *61 Cody Rickard Cody Rickard Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 2
5 3 17X Kaden Michael Kaden Michael Allegheny, NY Allegheny, NY -2
6 8 77 Raiddan Wilson Raiddan Wilson Great Valley, NY Great Valley, NY 2
7 7 34 Gavin Eddy Gavin Eddy Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -
8 5 854 Camron Kramer Camron Kramer Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA -3
0 Laps

RUSH StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Alex Bush Alex Bush Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
2 5 SIX20 William Baker Jr William Baker Jr Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
3 8 22C Cole Strickland Cole Strickland Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 5
4 4 17X Kaden Michael Kaden Michael Allegheny, NY Allegheny, NY -
5 7 854 Camron Kramer Camron Kramer Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 2
6 2 *61 Cody Rickard Cody Rickard Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -4
7 6 34 Gavin Eddy Gavin Eddy Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -1
8 1 77 Raiddan Wilson Raiddan Wilson Great Valley, NY Great Valley, NY -7
All transfer