6/5/2015 - English Creek Speedway
6/5/2015 - English Creek Speedway

6/5/2015
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
2 5 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
3 3 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -
4 10 82 Jared Klubunde Jared Klubunde Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 6
5 7 33 Jayce Jenkins Jayce Jenkins Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 2
6 1 15X Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
7 11 19 Alec Carberry Alec Carberry 4
8 6 48 DJ Palmer DJ Palmer Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
9 15 24N Nate Mills Nate Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 6
10 16 49C Corey Forsyth Corey Forsyth Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 6
11 17 9 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 6
12 9 92M Ryan Mills Ryan Mills Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -3
13 8 33 Samuel Platt Samuel Platt Denver, IA Denver, IA -5
14 13 99H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
15 DNF 4 11 Johnathan Hughes Johnathan Hughes -11
16 DNF 14 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
17 DNF 18 4G Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 1
18 DNF 12 15 Kaitlyn Boland Kaitlyn Boland Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -6
19 DNF 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -
20 DNF 7A Lex Mills Lex Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
21 DNF 71R Charlie Robuck Charlie Robuck -
22 DNF 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -
23 DNF 3A Chuck Alexander Chuck Alexander Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -
24 DNF 7K Shane Hunter Shane Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -
25 DNF 50 Keoni Texeira Keoni Texeira Honolulu, HI Honolulu, HI -
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Johnathan Hughes Johnathan Hughes -
2 13 24N Nate Mills Nate Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 11
3 8 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
4 3 15X Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 7 48 DJ Palmer DJ Palmer Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
6 11 19 Alec Carberry Alec Carberry 5
7 14 49C Corey Forsyth Corey Forsyth Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 7
8 2 33 Jayce Jenkins Jayce Jenkins Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -6
9 17 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 8
10 10 9 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA -
11 16 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
12 12 92M Ryan Mills Ryan Mills Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
13 18 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 5
14 DNF 4 4G Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -10
15 DNF 15 82 Jared Klubunde Jared Klubunde Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
16 DNF 6 99H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -10
17 DNF 5 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -12
18 DNF 9 33 Samuel Platt Samuel Platt Denver, IA Denver, IA -9
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24N Nate Mills Nate Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 2
2 5 49C Corey Forsyth Corey Forsyth Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 3
3 7 9 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 4
4 2 4G Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -2
5 1 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -4
6 11 7A Lex Mills Lex Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 5
7 9 71R Charlie Robuck Charlie Robuck 2
8 DNF 4 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -4
9 DNF 6 3A Chuck Alexander Chuck Alexander Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -3
10 DNF 8 7K Shane Hunter Shane Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -2
11 DNF 10 50 Keoni Texeira Keoni Texeira Honolulu, HI Honolulu, HI -1
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15X Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
2 1 15 Kaitlyn Boland Kaitlyn Boland Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
3 3 11 Johnathan Hughes Johnathan Hughes -
4 7 7K Shane Hunter Shane Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 3
5 6 49C Corey Forsyth Corey Forsyth Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 1
6 DNF 2 4G Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -4
DQ 5 7A Lex Mills Lex Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92M Ryan Mills Ryan Mills Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
2 3 33 Jayce Jenkins Jayce Jenkins Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 1
3 4 48 DJ Palmer DJ Palmer Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 5 33 Samuel Platt Samuel Platt Denver, IA Denver, IA 1
5 2 71R Charlie Robuck Charlie Robuck -3
6 6 50 Keoni Texeira Keoni Texeira Honolulu, HI Honolulu, HI -
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -
2 2 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA -
3 3 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -
4 5 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
5 6 99H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
6 4 3A Chuck Alexander Chuck Alexander Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -2
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Jared Klubunde Jared Klubunde Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
2 4 9 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 2
3 3 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 1 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -3
5 6 19 Alec Carberry Alec Carberry 1
6 5 24N Nate Mills Nate Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15X Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
2 5 11 Johnathan Hughes Johnathan Hughes 3
3 6 4G Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 3
4 DNF 2 49C Corey Forsyth Corey Forsyth Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -2
5 DNF 7 15 Kaitlyn Boland Kaitlyn Boland Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
6 DNF 1 7K Shane Hunter Shane Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -5
7 DNF 3 7A Lex Mills Lex Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -4
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Samuel Platt Samuel Platt Denver, IA Denver, IA 1
2 3 48 DJ Palmer DJ Palmer Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
3 4 33 Jayce Jenkins Jayce Jenkins Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 1
4 6 92M Ryan Mills Ryan Mills Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 2
5 DNF 5 71R Charlie Robuck Charlie Robuck -
6 DNF 1 50 Keoni Texeira Keoni Texeira Honolulu, HI Honolulu, HI -5
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
2 1 99H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
3 6 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 3
4 2 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
5 4 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -1
6 3 3A Chuck Alexander Chuck Alexander Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -3
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Alec Carberry Alec Carberry -
2 4 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
3 2 24N Nate Mills Nate Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
4 5 82 Jared Klubunde Jared Klubunde Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
5 3 9 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA -2
6 6 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -