10/3/2015 - Timberline Speedway
10/3/2015 - Timberline Speedway

10/3/2015
Timberline Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brad Queen

Brad Queen

Anna, TX

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 16 -3
Heat 2 6 5 1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
2 9 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
3 1 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -2
4 11 17T Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 7
5 2 2 Mickey Walker Mickey Walker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
6 4 1A Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
7 6 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -1
8 5 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -3
9 8 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
10 17 40 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 7
11 21 51 Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 10
12 14 5X Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
13 7 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -6
14 10 11 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
15 16 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
16 13 55 Brad Queen Brad Queen Anna, TX Anna, TX -3
17 15 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -2
18 20 33 Kenny Murphy Kenny Murphy Maud, TX Maud, TX 2
19 22 05M Charles McManus Charles McManus Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
20 12 17 Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -8
21 18 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -3
22 19 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX -
2 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
3 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
4 4 17T Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
5 5 5X Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -
6 6 40 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
7 8 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
8 7 51 Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1A Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 1 2 Mickey Walker Mickey Walker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 7 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 4
4 4 17 Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
5 6 55 Brad Queen Brad Queen Anna, TX Anna, TX 1
6 5 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
7 3 05M Charles McManus Charles McManus Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
2 2 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
3 4 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
4 5 11 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
5 3 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
6 7 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
7 6 33 Kenny Murphy Kenny Murphy Maud, TX Maud, TX -1