9/22/2007 - Eldora Speedway
9/22/2007 - Eldora Speedway

9/22/2007
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 -
Heat 2 3 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 67 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
3 75 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
4 67K Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
5 44 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
6 71 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
7 2B Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
9 24H Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
10 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
11 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
12 9 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
13 25 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
14 20S Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
15 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
16 11 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
17 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
18 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
19 21 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
20 29K Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
21 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
22 10T Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
23 11D Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
24 10 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 67K Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
3 67 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
4 20S Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
5 9 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
6 2B Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
7 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
8 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 9X Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
10 97S Mike Brecht Mike Brecht Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
11 5X Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
12 29W Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
13 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
14 11 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
15 11P Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
16 6M Mike Murgoitio Mike Murgoitio Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
17 21T Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
18 24 Marc Arnold Marc Arnold Peru, IN Peru, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedNon-Qualifier Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 46 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN -
2 0T Steve Ott Steve Ott Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
3 21T Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
4 6M Mike Murgoitio Mike Murgoitio Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
5 16 Lee Stark Lee Stark Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 9M Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
7 4N Neil Shepherd Neil Shepherd Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 320 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
9 23M Aron McFadden Aron McFadden Pleasant Hills, OH Pleasant Hills, OH -
10 51X Chappy Knaack Chappy Knaack Linthicum, MD Linthicum, MD -
11 38 Craig Dori Craig Dori Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
12 37K Kyle Conaway Kyle Conaway Mount Cory, OH Mount Cory, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 24H Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 71 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
5 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 11P Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
7 97S Mike Brecht Mike Brecht Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
8 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
9 46 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
4 75 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
5 11 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
6 0T Steve Ott Steve Ott Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
7 5X Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 29W Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
9 21 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11D Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
4 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
5 67K Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
6 67 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
7 21T Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
8 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
9 20S Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29K Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
2 25 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
3 10T Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 44 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
5 24 Marc Arnold Marc Arnold Peru, IN Peru, IN -
6 9 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
7 9X Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 2B Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
9 6M Mike Murgoitio Mike Murgoitio Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.628
0 Laps

Silver CrownA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 56 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 17 Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
4 26 Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -
5 21 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
6 12 Billy Wease Billy Wease Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
7 97 Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 99 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
9 10 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
10 59 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
11 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
12 14 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
13 5 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
14 4 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
15 28 Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -
16 92 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
17 91 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
18 19 Mike Murgoitio Mike Murgoitio Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
19 36 Chappy Knaack Chappy Knaack Linthicum, MD Linthicum, MD -
20 83 Mike Stroehle Mike Stroehle Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
21 00 Wayne Reutimann Jr Wayne Reutimann Jr Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -
22 20 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
23 199 Cameron Dodson Cameron Dodson Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
24 48 Ron Gregory Ron Gregory Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
25 77 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
26 51 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN -
27 90 John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
28 291 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -