4/28/2007 - Eldora Speedway
4/28/2007 - Eldora Speedway

4/28/2007
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 18 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 11 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
4 53 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 2B Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
6 71 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
7 67 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
8 75 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
9 21 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
10 44 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
11 10 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
12 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
13 11D Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
15 17N Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
16 67 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
17 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
18 20 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
19 10T Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
20 79 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
21 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
22 17C Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
23 32 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 75 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 71 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
3 20 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
4 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 32 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
7 320 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
8 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
9 26 Cody White Cody White Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
10 48J Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -
11 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
12 67 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
13 97X Mike Brecht Mike Brecht Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
14 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
15 2 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
16 6M Danny Williams Jr Danny Williams Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
17 23M Aron McFadden Aron McFadden Pleasant Hills, OH Pleasant Hills, OH -
18 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
19 24H Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
2 17C Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 2B Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
4 53 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 97X Mike Brecht Mike Brecht Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
6 75 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
7 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
8 48J Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -
9 2 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 10 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
4 44 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
5 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 20 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
7 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 67 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 79 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 17N Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
5 32 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 26 Cody White Cody White Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
7 6M Danny Williams Jr Danny Williams Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 71 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 67 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
3 10T Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 11D Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
6 320 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
7 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 15.712