6/18/2005 - Eldora Speedway
6/18/2005 - Eldora Speedway

6/18/2005
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 11 -
Heat 2 7 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21X Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
3 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
4 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
5 4M Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
6 6R Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
7 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
9 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
10 12 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
11 71 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
12 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
13 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
14 21 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
15 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
16 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
17 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
18 320 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
19 8B Lee Boss Lee Boss New London, OH New London, OH -
20 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
21 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
22 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
23 2 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
24 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
2 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
4 21X Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
7 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 8B Lee Boss Lee Boss New London, OH New London, OH -
9 23C Jimmy Stinson Jimmy Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -
10 53 Bryan Stanfill Bryan Stanfill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
11 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
12 88J Jerrod Wilson Jerrod Wilson Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
13 22 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
14 34 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
15 40 Mark Hery Mark Hery Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -
16 17 Darr Lawson Darr Lawson Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
17 11C Tim Clark Tim Clark Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
18 73 Steve Wilmot Steve Wilmot Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
19 7C Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
20 1X Kent Wolters Kent Wolters Tipp City, OH Tipp City, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
3 12 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
4 71 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
5 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
6 53 Bryan Stanfill Bryan Stanfill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
8 11C Tim Clark Tim Clark Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
9 73 Steve Wilmot Steve Wilmot Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 320 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
2 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 21 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
6 21X Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
8 34 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
9 17 Darr Lawson Darr Lawson Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 4M Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
3 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
4 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
5 22 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
6 8B Lee Boss Lee Boss New London, OH New London, OH -
7 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 88J Jerrod Wilson Jerrod Wilson Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 6R Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
4 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
5 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
6 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 23C Jimmy Stinson Jimmy Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -
8 40 Mark Hery Mark Hery Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 18.227