5/29/2005 - Eldora Speedway
5/29/2005 - Eldora Speedway

5/29/2005
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 18 -
Heat 2 2 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 69 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
3 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
7 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 2 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
9 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
10 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
11 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
12 21 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
13 21X Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
14 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
15 6R Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
16 20B Mike Brecht Mike Brecht Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
17 71 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
18 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
19 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
20 3T Tony Beaber Tony Beaber Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
21 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
22 53 Bryan Stanfill Bryan Stanfill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
23 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
24 69X Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
3 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
4 6R Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
5 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
6 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
8 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
9 4M Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
10 22 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
11 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
12 320 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
13 29P Terry Pletch Terry Pletch Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
14 71X Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
15 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
16 32 Justin Barger Justin Barger Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
17 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
18 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
19 99 Jason Holt Jason Holt Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
20 11C Tim Clark Tim Clark Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
21 8B Lee Boss Lee Boss New London, OH New London, OH -
22 1X Kent Wolters Kent Wolters Tipp City, OH Tipp City, OH -
23 27 Aaron Mosley Aaron Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
24 56P Alex Pruett Alex Pruett Carefree, AZ Carefree, AZ -
25 73 Steve Wilmot Steve Wilmot Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
26 34 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 53 Bryan Stanfill Bryan Stanfill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
6 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
7 71X Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
8 22 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
9 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
10 8B Lee Boss Lee Boss New London, OH New London, OH -
11 73 Steve Wilmot Steve Wilmot Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20B Mike Brecht Mike Brecht Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
2 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
3 69X Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
4 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
5 29P Terry Pletch Terry Pletch Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
6 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 4M Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
8 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
9 32 Justin Barger Justin Barger Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
10 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 69 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
3 21 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
4 2 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
5 6R Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
6 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
8 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
9 99 Jason Holt Jason Holt Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
10 56P Alex Pruett Alex Pruett Carefree, AZ Carefree, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21X Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
3 3T Tony Beaber Tony Beaber Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
4 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 1X Kent Wolters Kent Wolters Tipp City, OH Tipp City, OH -
6 320 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
7 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
8 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
9 11C Tim Clark Tim Clark Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 15.652