ABC Raceway
ABC Raceway

ABC Raceway
Ashland, WI

2020 Points

As of 8/29/2020

6-CylindersABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Randy Graham

Randy Graham

Trego, WI

Number

73

Wins

6

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 73 Randy Graham Randy Graham Trego, WI Trego, WI 1046 -
2 7s Forrest Schultz Forrest Schultz Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 970 -76
3 62D Dalton Truchon Dalton Truchon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 960 -86
4 77 Josh Saunders Josh Saunders Spooner, WI Spooner, WI 925 -121
5 55 Dominic Hmielewski Dominic Hmielewski Marengo, WI Marengo, WI 925 -121
6 23 Mathew Rohlfing Mathew Rohlfing (R) Cable, WI Cable, WI 902 -144
7 30P Jordan Pearce Jordan Pearce Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 774 -272
8 44 Trenton Bond Trenton Bond Mason, WI Mason, WI 500 -546
9 89 Dennis Groom Dennis Groom Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 491 -555
10 9 Jakob Bond Jakob Bond (R) Mason, WI Mason, WI 334 -712

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 8/29/2020

WISSOTA HornetABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

A.J. House

A.J. House

Cloquet, MN

Number

14A

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 14A A.J. House A.J. House Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN 1082 -
2 0 DeJay Jarecki DeJay Jarecki (R) Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1033 -49
3 29 Josh Rowe Josh Rowe Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 903 -179
4 76 Mitch Kieber Mitch Kieber Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 877 -205
5 72 Cully Butterfield Cully Butterfield (R) Trego, WI Trego, WI 588 -494
6 84 Brandon Hummelmeier Brandon Hummelmeier Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 499 -583
7 TSTY1 Jake Wammer Jake Wammer Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 487 -595
8 1 Hunter McDougall Hunter McDougall Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 485 -597
9 13 Casey Fitzpatrick Casey Fitzpatrick Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 484 -598
10 23 Kristy Marken Kristy Marken Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 460 -622

View Full Points

As of 8/29/2020

WISSOTA Midwest ModsABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Marcus Dunbar

Marcus Dunbar

Marenisco, MI

Number

7xjr

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 7xjr Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 1023 -
2 21 Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 949 -74
3 00 Ross Fuhrman Ross Fuhrman Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 916 -107
4 T17 Tanner Hicks Tanner Hicks Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 883 -140
5 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Butternut, WI Butternut, WI 825 -198
6 19j Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI 777 -246
7 21+7 Ryan Barningham Ryan Barningham Bayfield, WI Bayfield, WI 774 -249
8 53 John Darwin John Darwin (R) Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 774 -249
9 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen (R) Superior, WI Superior, WI 732 -291
10 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 697 -326

View Full Points

As of 8/29/2020

WISSOTA ModifiedsABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Pat Cook

Pat Cook

Washburn, WI

Number

32

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 32 Pat Cook Pat Cook Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 987 -
2 22s Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 969 -18
3 99 Neil Balduc Neil Balduc Bessemer, MI Bessemer, MI 935 -52
4 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp (R) Brule, WI Brule, WI 915 -72
5 3H Jake Hiatt Jake Hiatt Mason, WI Mason, WI 870 -117
6 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 844 -143
7 6 Shane Kisling Shane Kisling (R) Butternut, WI Butternut, WI 814 -173
8 88 Tyler Luger Tyler Luger Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 811 -176
9 91 Paul Suzik Paul Suzik Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 789 -198
10 41 Alex Van Natta Alex Van Natta (R) Minocqua, WI Minocqua, WI 743 -244

View Full Points

As of 8/29/2020

WISSOTA Pure StockABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Tanner Gehl

Tanner Gehl

Solon Springs, WI

Number

2

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl (R) Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 855 -
2 57 Randy Graham Randy Graham Trego, WI Trego, WI 842 -13
3 7r RJ Holly RJ Holly Marengo, WI Marengo, WI 775 -80
4 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 427 -428
5 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 358 -497
6 26 Tyler Kachinske Tyler Kachinske (R) Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 289 -566
7 Jennie Krause Jennie Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN 183 -672
8 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI 110 -745
9 15 Jeff Vendela Jeff Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI 105 -750
10 5Z Zene Anderson Zene Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 101 -754

View Full Points

As of 8/29/2020

WISSOTA Super StockABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Dave Flynn

Dave Flynn

Superior, WI

Number

29f

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 29f Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 1013 -
2 21f Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 968 -45
3 1 Cory Casari Cory Casari Montreal, WI Montreal, WI 933 -80
4 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 932 -81
5 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 876 -137
6 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 854 -159
7 80 Steve Stuart Steve Stuart Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 763 -250
8 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 752 -261
9 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 688 -325
10 81a Aaron Mashlan Aaron Mashlan Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 674 -339

View Full Points

As of 6/13/2020

WISSOTA Street StockABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Parker Anderson

Parker Anderson

Phillips, WI

Number

27p

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 27p Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 112 -
2 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 107 -5
3 44X Zach Manley Zach Manley Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 103 -9
4 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 99 -13
5 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 96 -16
6 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 93 -19
7 12K Jay Kesan Jay Kesan Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI 90 -22
8 82 Kevin Bogdanovic Kevin Bogdanovic Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 88 -24
9 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 86 -26
10 22 Alex Minks Alex Minks Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 84 -28

View Full Points