ABC Raceway
ABC Raceway

ABC Raceway
Ashland, WI

2021 Points

As of 8/21/2021

6-CylindersABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Dennis Groom

Dennis Groom

Ashland, WI

Number

89

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 89 Dennis Groom Dennis Groom Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1107 -
2 114s Tiffany Hudack Tiffany Hudack Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1070 -37
3 62D Dalton Truchon Dalton Truchon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1059 -48
4 23 Mathew Rohlfing Mathew Rohlfing Cable, WI Cable, WI 1026 -81
5 77 Jake Nevala Jake Nevala Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1017 -90
6 69ER Shane Basina Shane Basina Bayfield, WI Bayfield, WI 978 -129
7 73 Dale Coddington Dale Coddington Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 973 -134
8 22rvr Austin Olby Austin Olby (R) Marengo, WI Marengo, WI 969 -138
9 9 Jakob Bond Jakob Bond (R) Mason, WI Mason, WI 943 -164
10 44 Trenton Bond Trenton Bond Mason, WI Mason, WI 942 -165

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 8/21/2021

WISSOTA Super StockABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Steve Stuart

Steve Stuart

Ashland, WI

Number

80

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 80 Steve Stuart Steve Stuart Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 930 -
2 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 849 -81
3 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 799 -131
4 21f Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 763 -167
5 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger (R) Butternut, WI Butternut, WI 750 -180
6 1 Cory Casari Cory Casari Montreal, WI Montreal, WI 742 -188
7 81a Aaron Mashlan Aaron Mashlan Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 724 -206
8 21c Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 596 -334
9 29f Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 522 -408
10 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 519 -411

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

WISSOTA HornetABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

DeJay Jarecki

DeJay Jarecki

Ashland, WI

Number

0

Wins

10

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 0 DeJay Jarecki DeJay Jarecki Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1195 -
2 20d Derek Dunbar Derek Dunbar Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 1107 -88
3 84 Brandon Hummelmeier Brandon Hummelmeier Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 700 -495
4 0X Shane Basina Shane Basina Bayfield, WI Bayfield, WI 512 -683
5 9 Gavyn Moncher Gavyn Moncher (R) Saxon, WI Saxon, WI 427 -768
6 25 Dan Moncher Dan Moncher Saxon, WI Saxon, WI 410 -785
7 9G Carson Gotelaere Carson Gotelaere Superior, WI Superior, WI 400 -795
8 11 Adam Young Adam Young Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 337 -858
9 16 Deacon Pratt Deacon Pratt (R) Aurora, MN Aurora, MN 273 -922
10 37 Joe Pajtash Joe Pajtash Lake Nebagamon, WI Lake Nebagamon, WI 185 -1010

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

WISSOTA Midwest ModsABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Tyler Vernon

Tyler Vernon

Mason, WI

Number

40JR

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 1162 -
2 19j Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI 1085 -77
3 T17 Tanner Hicks Tanner Hicks Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1026 -136
4 91 Paul Suzik Paul Suzik Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 964 -198
5 21+7 Ryan Barningham Ryan Barningham Bayfield, WI Bayfield, WI 934 -228
6 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Toivola, MI Toivola, MI 890 -272
7 7m Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 816 -346
8 00 Ross Fuhrman Ross Fuhrman Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 812 -350
9 76 Mitch Kieber Mitch Kieber (R) Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 799 -363
10 17 Neil Dees Neil Dees (R) Hurley, WI Hurley, WI 778 -384

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

WISSOTA ModifiedsABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Cole Spacek

Cole Spacek

Phillips, WI

Number

22s

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22s Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 996 -
2 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp (R) Brule, WI Brule, WI 979 -17
3 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 947 -49
4 3H Jake Hiatt Jake Hiatt Mason, WI Mason, WI 888 -108
5 32 Pat Cook Pat Cook Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 884 -112
6 6 Shane Kisling Shane Kisling (R) Butternut, WI Butternut, WI 822 -174
7 99 Neil Balduc Neil Balduc Bessemer, MI Bessemer, MI 789 -207
8 95 Rick Rivord Rick Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI 746 -250
9 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 745 -251
10 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 584 -412

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

WISSOTA Pure StockABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

RJ Holly

RJ Holly

Marengo, WI

Number

7r

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 7r RJ Holly RJ Holly (R) Marengo, WI Marengo, WI 1101 -
2 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1078 -23
3 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1063 -38
4 5Z Zene Anderson Zene Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 918 -183
5 11e Dylan Shelton Dylan Shelton Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN 613 -488
6 19J Jared Akervik Jared Akervik Superior, WI Superior, WI 472 -629
7 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI 203 -898
8 17 Steve Pohl Steve Pohl Manitowish Waters, WI Manitowish Waters, WI 191 -910
9 n8 Nate Rose Nate Rose (R) Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 188 -913
10 33S Jason Simonson Jason Simonson Poplar, WI Poplar, WI 186 -915

View Full Points