Cottage Grove Speedway
Cottage Grove Speedway

Cottage Grove Speedway
Cottage Grove, OR

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 9/17/2021

IMCA SportMods2021 Cottage Grove Speedway

1st

Dustin Comer

Dustin Comer

Springfield, OR

2nd

Ray Bloom

Ray Bloom

3rd

Jordan Henry

Jordan Henry

Roseburg, OR

4th

Aaron Bloom

Aaron Bloom

Cottage Grove, OR

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 26 Dustin Comer Dustin Comer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 6 14 16 19 648 -
2 E3 Ray Bloom Ray Bloom 1 5 13 18 571 -77
3 60J Jordan Henry Jordan Henry Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1 6 13 18 562 -86
4 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 4 11 12 16 561 -87
5 33 Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom 0 3 13 18 546 -102
6 KC30 K.C. Scott K.C. Scott Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 0 0 7 14 443 -205
7 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 0 1 6 13 441 -207
8 42 Chuck Carson Chuck Carson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 0 1 4 12 365 -283
9 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 0 4 8 10 338 -310
10 24 Steve Hopkins Steve Hopkins Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 0 0 5 10 326 -322
11 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1 6 7 11 324 -324
12 22C Ray Comer Ray Comer Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 0 3 7 9 315 -333
13 43 Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 0 4 7 9 306 -342
14 3 Garrett Craig Garrett Craig 0 0 3 10 295 -353
15 13 Shawn Hand Shawn Hand Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 0 3 5 8 284 -364
16 217 Matt Brown Matt Brown Orange, CT Orange, CT 0 1 1 7 252 -396
17 5T Theran Trissell Theran Trissell Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 0 0 3 5 232 -416
18 19W Skyler Winebarger Skyler Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 0 2 5 7 225 -423
19 84 Jorddon Braaten Jorddon Braaten Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2 6 6 7 217 -431
20 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 0 5 6 6 195 -453
21 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 0 1 3 7 188 -460
22 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1 3 4 4 150 -498
23 W4 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 0 2 2 5 148 -500
24 44 Garrett Barth Garrett Barth Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 0 0 2 5 147 -501
25 17 Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Fort Huachuca, AZ Fort Huachuca, AZ 0 0 3 6 146 -502
26 27 Timothy Allerdings Timothy Allerdings Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 0 2 5 5 143 -505
27 79K Roger Bell Roger Bell Marcola, OR Marcola, OR 0 0 0 3 126 -522
28 3 Jacob Dewalt Jacob Dewalt 0 0 0 3 125 -523
29 03 Kevin Ropchan Kevin Ropchan Veneta, OR Veneta, OR 0 0 2 5 117 -531
30 48 Jeff Cluff Jeff Cluff 0 0 1 2 113 -535
31 03G Gavin Ropchan Gavin Ropchan Veneta, OR Veneta, OR 0 0 0 3 110 -538
32 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 0 0 2 5 108 -540
33 17 Mike Desilva Mike Desilva Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 0 1 3 3 103 -545
34 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 2 2 2 3 100 -548
35 83 Chris Allmendinger Chris Allmendinger Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 0 0 0 3 93 -555
36 731 Mitchell Jamison Mitchell Jamison Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 0 0 0 1 89 -559
37 42 Jacob Hoppes Jacob Hoppes Medford, OR Medford, OR 0 0 0 2 82 -566
38 TK Chuck Whitmore Chuck Whitmore Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 0 0 0 1 79 -569
39 99C Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1 2 2 2 76 -572
40 59 Kevin Kirk Kevin Kirk Marcola, OR Marcola, OR 0 0 0 1 76 -572
41 W4 Ron Wilson Ron Wilson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 0 2 2 2 75 -573
42 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 0 2 2 2 75 -573
43 13B Donald Bandfield Donald Bandfield Medford, OR Medford, OR 0 0 0 3 70 -578
44 67 Michael Lavery Michael Lavery Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 0 0 0 2 70 -578
45 34R Jim Smith Jim Smith 0 0 0 2 69 -579
46 33T Jeff Titus Jeff Titus 0 0 0 2 67 -581
47 7S Keith Foux Keith Foux Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 0 0 2 2 66 -582
48 7SEVEN Jantzen Knips Jantzen Knips Medford, OR Medford, OR 0 1 1 2 62 -586
49 19 Jason Ferguson Jason Ferguson Meridian, CA Meridian, CA 0 0 0 3 59 -589
50 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 0 0 1 3 55 -593
51 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 0 0 0 1 55 -593
52 8 Tanner Krohling Tanner Krohling Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 0 0 0 2 54 -594
53 21T Chase Thomas Chase Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 0 2 2 2 52 -596
54 61C Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 0 0 0 2 51 -597
55 22T Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 0 0 1 3 48 -600
56 7W Wyatt Westfall Wyatt Westfall Medford, OR Medford, OR 0 0 0 2 45 -603
57 79 Brandon Norton Brandon Norton Goshen, OR Goshen, OR 0 0 0 1 45 -603
58 69 Kasi Comer Kasi Comer Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 0 0 0 1 36 -612
59 1 Bruce Ray Bruce Ray Amity, OR Amity, OR 0 0 1 1 31 -617
60 2F James Flowers James Flowers Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 0 0 0 1 30 -618
61 12C Colt Boswell Colt Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 0 0 0 1 30 -618
62 7D7 Mike Fricklin Mike Fricklin Oregon, CA Oregon, CA 0 0 0 1 29 -619
63 40 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR 0 0 0 1 27 -621
64 79 John Player John Player Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 0 0 0 1 27 -621
65 33E Hunter Bloom Hunter Bloom Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 0 0 0 1 25 -623
66 29 Rob Jeffers Rob Jeffers 25 -623
67 08 Jason McClintock Jason McClintock Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 0 0 0 1 23 -625
68 33E3 Matthew Bloom Matthew Bloom 15 -633
69 TK Travis James Travis James Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 15 -633
70 08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 15 -633
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads